Ergebnisse


Olympische Spiele 2016 - Männer und Frauen - Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien

20.08.2016 www.triathlon.org

Distanzen

1,5 km 40 km 10 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Alistair Brownlee GBR 01:45:01 00:17:24 / 00:55:04 / 00:31:09
Jonathan Brownlee GBR 01:45:07 00:17:24 / 00:55:04 / 00:31:16
Henri Schoeman RSA 01:45:43 00:17:25 / 00:55:01 / 00:31:50
4 Richard Murray RSA 01:45:50 00:18:20 / 00:55:35 / 00:30:34
5 Joao Pereira POR 01:45:52 00:18:03 / 00:55:52 / 00:30:38
6 Marten Van Riel BEL 01:46:03 00:17:27 / 00:55:03 / 00:32:10
7 Vincent Luis FRA 01:46:12 00:17:26 / 00:55:04 / 00:32:21
8 Mario Mola ESP 01:46:26 00:17:37 / 00:56:18 / 00:31:12
9 Aaron Royle AUS 01:46:42 00:17:26 / 00:55:05 / 00:32:47
10 Ryan Bailie AUS 01:47:02 00:17:31 / 00:56:11 / 00:31:53
11 Richard Varga SVK 01:47:17 00:17:18 / 00:55:10 / 00:33:26
12 Crisanto Grajales MEX 01:47:28 00:17:59 / 00:55:52 / 00:32:13
13 Kristian Blummenfelt NOR 01:47:31 00:17:39 / 00:56:12 / 00:32:17
14 Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:47:35 00:17:22 / 00:55:07 / 00:33:37
15 Tyler Mislawchuk CAN 01:47:50 00:17:31 / 00:56:23 / 00:32:33
16 Andrea Salvisberg SUI 01:47:56 00:17:28 / 00:55:04 / 00:34:00
17 Ryan Sissons NZL 01:48:01 00:17:34 / 00:56:20 / 00:32:45
18 Fernando Alarza ESP 01:48:08 00:18:05 / 00:56:23 / 00:32:11
19 Sven Riederer SUI 01:48:15 00:17:48 / 00:56:03 / 00:33:00
20 Gábor Faldum HUN 01:48:20 00:18:00 / 00:55:56 / 00:33:06
21 Tony Dodds NZL 01:48:24 00:17:31 / 00:56:24 / 00:33:06
22 Irving Perez MEX 01:48:26 00:17:35 / 00:56:21 / 00:33:10
23 Joe Maloy USA 01:48:30 00:18:03 / 00:56:25 / 00:32:37
24 Ryan Fisher AUS 01:48:34 00:18:01 / 00:55:42 / 00:33:25
25 Pierre Le Corre FRA 01:48:36 00:17:28 / 00:57:02 / 00:32:43
26 Ron Darmon ISR 01:48:41 00:18:06 / 00:55:48 / 00:33:21
27 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:48:50 00:18:10 / 00:55:41 / 00:33:34
28 Andreas Schilling DEN 01:48:56 00:18:11 / 00:55:33 / 00:33:46
29 Ben Kanute USA 01:48:59 00:17:29 / 00:55:03 / 00:35:01
30 Leonardo Chacon CRC 01:49:06 00:18:11 / 00:55:43 / 00:33:46
31 Igor Polyanskiy RUS 01:49:11 00:17:18 / 00:56:32 / 00:33:49
32 Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:49:26 00:17:24 / 00:57:07 / 00:33:30
33 Tamás Tóth HUN 01:50:02 00:17:30 / 00:57:02 / 00:34:05
34 Davide Uccellari ITA 01:51:06 00:17:32 / 00:56:57 / 00:35:09
35 Joao Silva POR 01:51:33 00:18:08 / 00:56:22 / 00:35:35
36 Dorian Coninx FRA 01:51:50 00:17:28 / 00:56:22 / 00:36:32
37 Gregory Billington USA 01:52:04 00:18:15 / 00:59:33 / 00:32:45
38 Jelle Geens BEL 01:52:05 00:18:36 / 00:59:14 / 00:32:49
39 Rostislav Pevtsov AZE 01:52:06 00:18:14 / 00:59:32 / 00:32:47
40 Bryan Keane IRL 01:52:09 00:18:10 / 00:59:30 / 00:32:51
41 Diogo Sclebin BRA 01:52:32 00:18:20 / 00:59:29 / 00:33:14
42 Andrew Yorke CAN 01:52:46 00:18:17 / 00:59:10 / 00:33:56
43 Manuel Huerta PUR 01:53:22 00:18:19 / 00:59:30 / 00:34:08
44 Miguel Arraiolos POR 01:53:35 00:18:44 / 00:59:04 / 00:34:22
45 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea ARG 01:53:43 00:18:42 / 00:59:08 / 00:34:23
46 Lawrence Fanous JOR 01:55:05 00:18:16 / 00:59:34 / 00:35:47
47 Thomas Springer AUT 01:55:14 00:19:45 / 00:59:41 / 00:34:20
48 Luciano Taccone ARG 01:55:30 00:19:23 / 00:59:56 / 00:34:35
49 Ivan Ivanov UKR 01:56:00 00:18:58 / 01:00:26 / 00:35:02
50 Faquan Bai CHN 01:58:08 00:17:31 / 00:59:49 / 00:39:22
DNF Gordon Benson GBR 00:00:00 00:18:09 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
DNF Alexander Bryukhankov RUS 00:00:00 00:17:26 / 00:57:03 / 00:00:00
DNF Jason Wilson BAR 00:00:00 00:17:31 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
LAP Rodrigo Gonzalez MEX 00:00:00 00:18:38 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
LAP Hirokatsu Tayama JPN 00:00:00 00:17:34 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Gwen Jorgensen USA 01:56:16 00:19:12 / 01:01:21 / 00:34:09
Nicola Spirig SUI 01:56:56 00:19:12 / 01:01:22 / 00:34:50
Vicky Holland GBR 01:57:01 00:19:09 / 01:01:26 / 00:34:54
4 Non Stanford GBR 01:57:04 00:19:10 / 01:01:25 / 00:34:55
5 Barbara Riveros CHI 01:57:29 00:19:13 / 01:01:24 / 00:35:21
6 Emma Moffatt AUS 01:57:55 00:19:07 / 01:01:24 / 00:35:49
7 Andrea Hewitt NZL 01:58:15 00:19:04 / 01:01:28 / 00:36:06
8 Flora Duffy BER 01:58:25 00:19:08 / 01:01:29 / 00:36:15
9 Claudia Rivas MEX 01:58:28 00:19:05 / 01:01:27 / 00:36:18
10 Rachel Klamer NED 01:58:55 00:19:10 / 01:01:19 / 00:36:38
11 Mari Rabie RSA 01:59:13 00:19:04 / 01:01:32 / 00:37:10
12 Erin Densham AUS 01:59:27 00:19:10 / 01:01:26 / 00:37:18
13 Nicky Samuels NZL 01:59:30 00:19:06 / 01:01:27 / 00:37:18
14 Jolanda Annen SUI 01:59:42 00:19:19 / 01:01:20 / 00:37:32
15 Yuka Sato JPN 02:00:01 00:19:08 / 01:01:24 / 00:37:53
16 Lisa Norden SWE 02:00:03 00:19:17 / 01:01:18 / 00:37:55
17 Charlotte Bonin ITA 02:00:48 00:19:07 / 01:01:29 / 00:38:34
18 Katie Zaferes USA 02:00:55 00:19:03 / 01:01:26 / 00:38:44
19 Helen Jenkins GBR 02:01:07 00:19:11 / 01:04:37 / 00:35:45
20 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:01:09 00:19:56 / 01:03:55 / 00:35:44
21 Aileen Reid IRL 02:01:14 00:19:19 / 01:04:31 / 00:35:48
22 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 02:01:27 00:19:50 / 01:03:59 / 00:36:04
23 Gillian Sanders RSA 02:01:29 00:19:50 / 01:03:59 / 00:36:05
24 Zsófia Kovács HUN 02:01:29 00:19:20 / 01:04:29 / 00:36:11
25 Mariya Shorets RUS 02:01:33 00:19:48 / 01:03:54 / 00:36:10
26 Ashleigh Gentle AUS 02:01:44 00:19:49 / 01:03:59 / 00:36:18
27 Vendula Frintova CZE 02:01:49 00:19:21 / 01:04:27 / 00:36:29
28 Laura Lindemann GER 02:01:52 00:19:18 / 01:04:30 / 00:36:27
29 Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 02:01:53 00:19:42 / 01:04:08 / 00:36:34
30 Cassandre Beaugrand FRA 02:02:18 00:19:16 / 01:04:35 / 00:36:49
31 Mateja Simic SLO 02:02:28 00:19:47 / 01:03:59 / 00:37:08
32 Anastasia Abrosimova RUS 02:02:45 00:19:05 / 01:04:44 / 00:37:22
33 Cecilia Gabriela Perez Flores MEX 02:02:47 00:19:10 / 01:04:39 / 00:37:26
34 Amelie Kretz CAN 02:02:48 00:19:10 / 01:04:39 / 00:37:23
35 Audrey Merle FRA 02:02:53 00:19:19 / 01:04:31 / 00:37:31
36 Anne Haug GER 02:02:56 00:21:11 / 01:04:50 / 00:35:18
37 Sara Vilic AUT 02:03:10 00:19:43 / 01:04:04 / 00:37:43
38 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:03:27 00:20:05 / 01:05:57 / 00:35:51
39 Ai Ueda JPN 02:03:37 00:21:10 / 01:04:50 / 00:36:03
40 Pamella Oliveira BRA 02:04:03 00:19:04 / 01:04:43 / 00:38:40
41 Kirsten Sweetland CAN 02:04:16 00:19:11 / 01:04:34 / 00:38:49
42 Sarah-anne Brault CAN 02:04:28 00:19:49 / 01:03:56 / 00:39:02
43 Miriam Casillas García ESP 02:05:32 00:20:04 / 01:06:03 / 00:37:51
44 Kaidi Kivioja EST 02:05:42 00:20:07 / 01:05:55 / 00:38:05
45 Margit Vanek HUN 02:06:54 00:19:10 / 01:04:35 / 00:41:29
46 Yurie Kato JPN 02:07:50 00:20:06 / 01:07:13 / 00:38:53
47 Elizabeth Bravo ECU 02:07:52 00:20:10 / 01:05:54 / 00:40:09
48 Lianyuan Wang CHN 02:11:12 00:20:06 / 01:05:55 / 00:43:32
DNF Ainhoa Murua ESP DNF 00:19:19 / 01:04:29 / 00:00:00
DNF Fabienne St Louis MRI DNF 00:25:30 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
LAP Sarah True USA LAP 00:19:10 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
LAP Julia Hauser AUT LAP 00:22:08 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
LAP Carolina Routier ESP LAP 00:19:01 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
LAP Claire Michel BEL LAP 00:21:11 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00
LAP Katrien Verstuyft BEL LAP 00:22:08 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00