Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2016 - Alle Finisher aus Österreich

08.10.2016 Kailua-Kona, USA eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
33 Michael Weiss ( MPRO ) Gumpoldskirchen 08:49:54 00:54:03 / 04:25:52 / 03:24:21
52 Stefan Leitner ( M35-39 ) Linz 09:07:58 00:55:53 / 04:58:09 / 03:05:26
93 Markus Lichtenegger ( M35-39 ) Frohnleiten 09:19:23 01:05:11 / 05:01:37 / 03:05:13
145 Stephan Benedikt ( M30-34 ) Voitsberg 09:27:34 00:57:47 / 04:58:03 / 03:24:00
150 Alexander Polzlbauer ( M25-29 ) Aspang 09:27:53 01:04:39 / 04:54:35 / 03:23:52
296 Michaela Herlbauer ( WPRO ) Hallein 09:44:36 00:58:22 / 05:22:22 / 03:18:29
307 Mario Fink ( M35-39 ) Wien 09:46:18 00:54:23 / 04:53:57 / 03:52:25
316 Christian Auer ( M35-39 ) Freistadt 09:46:52 01:02:20 / 05:26:18 / 03:11:02
322 Adolf Stoeger ( M25-29 ) Gmunden 09:47:08 00:59:49 / 05:21:15 / 03:17:48
395 Bernhard Goll ( M35-39 ) Leonding 09:54:52 01:01:24 / 05:17:23 / 03:28:20
405 Christian Bruckner ( M35-39 ) Wallsee 09:55:24 01:02:01 / 05:21:30 / 03:24:27
483 Bianca Steurer ( WPRO ) Schwarzenberg 10:03:22 01:01:59 / 05:29:11 / 03:25:21
550 Franz Leitner ( M40-44 ) Wien 10:09:16 01:08:16 / 05:28:38 / 03:25:14
571 Kurt Lichtkoppler ( M45-49 ) Wien 10:11:38 01:10:31 / 05:21:23 / 03:31:30
586 Christian Nindl ( M30-34 ) Niedernsill 10:13:15 01:05:36 / 05:05:42 / 03:53:56
661 Maximilian Braun ( M18-24 ) Au Sg 10:19:38 01:00:57 / 05:11:16 / 04:00:40
739 Constance Mochar ( F35-39 ) Klagenfurt 10:27:15 01:07:51 / 05:39:56 / 03:32:37
921 Andreas Fuchs ( M50-54 ) Golling 10:44:06 01:22:44 / 05:28:10 / 03:46:06
943 Guenter Hoerandner ( M50-54 ) Krumpendorf 10:46:48 01:05:01 / 05:17:33 / 04:17:02
1012 Johanna Priglinger ( F40-44 ) Wien 10:53:37 01:09:08 / 05:42:10 / 03:54:41
1129 Christian Hirner ( M40-44 ) Salzburg 11:05:38 01:05:50 / 05:45:21 / 04:06:30
1170 Jurgen Schellander ( M50-54 ) Hochst 11:09:32 01:14:37 / 05:27:51 / 04:15:12
1242 Manfred Latini ( M55-59 ) Zell Am See 11:18:08 01:30:58 / 06:06:03 / 03:33:10
1337 Johann Zemanek ( M60-64 ) Lauf 11:29:02 01:18:22 / 05:52:38 / 04:06:11
1416 Markus Jochum ( M60-64 ) Innsbruck 11:37:57 01:15:38 / 05:47:31 / 04:27:07
1459 Dany Moehle ( F40-44 ) Wien 11:44:35 01:12:38 / 06:20:12 / 03:56:49
1461 Rudolf Langsteiner ( M50-54 ) Dobersberg 11:44:51 01:18:53 / 05:58:56 / 04:16:34
1504 Franz Zagler ( M60-64 ) Voitsberg 11:50:55 01:22:03 / 05:46:20 / 04:28:27
1524 Meinhard Vintler ( M35-39 ) Krumpendorf 11:53:49 01:12:59 / 06:22:03 / 04:05:37
1629 Thomas Muhr ( M45-49 ) Trumau 12:12:25 01:18:24 / 06:14:43 / 04:28:24
1650 Edda Sterl-Klemm ( F50-54 ) Vienna 12:15:41 01:13:10 / 06:30:09 / 04:20:11
1691 Heinrich Oster ( M60-64 ) Hallein 12:23:45 01:34:56 / 06:13:34 / 04:20:05
1714 Elisabeth Reiter ( F40-44 ) Vitis 12:28:44 01:12:03 / 06:26:02 / 04:38:39
1846 Reinhold Garnitschnig ( M55-59 ) Klagenfurt 13:04:21 01:12:18 / 05:50:48 / 05:51:09
1850 Hermann Mandler ( M60-64 ) Trofaiach 13:05:17 01:33:13 / 06:04:49 / 05:16:15
1909 Gabriele Pauer ( F50-54 ) Wien 13:34:15 01:10:37 / 06:49:23 / 05:20:45
1946 Dominique Lothaller ( F35-39 ) Kirchdorf An Der Krems 13:55:01 01:10:46 / 06:24:17 / 06:10:27
2060 Caroline Krassnitzer ( F55-59 ) Bruck/glstr. 14:54:57 01:50:15 / 06:28:45 / 06:22:02
2101 Rudiger Arvay ( M70-74 ) Maria Lankowitz 15:19:34 01:18:02 / 07:33:50 / 06:09:00
2126 Elisa Talker ( F18-24 ) Koflach 15:40:45 01:25:20 / 07:47:59 / 06:12:11