| Name | Nation/Verein | Gesamtzeit | Splitzeiten |
| Riederer, Sven | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | 00:52:33 | 00:09:26 / 00:27:50 / 00:14:22 |
| Nieschlag, Justus | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | 00:52:37 | 00:09:20 / 00:27:54 / 00:14:28 |
| Schwetz, Maximilian | Bromelain-POS Team Saar | 00:52:53 | 00:09:18 / 00:27:58 / 00:14:41 |
4 | Zachäus, Stefan | Stadtwerke Team Witten | 00:52:57 | 00:09:23 / 00:27:53 / 00:14:46 |
5 | Rider, Seth | WEICON Tri Finish Münster | 00:53:03 | 00:09:16 / 00:27:55 / 00:14:53 |
6 | Schaufler, Jannik | Schunk Team TV Mengen | 00:53:06 | 00:09:21 / 00:27:55 / 00:14:54 |
7 | Lührs, Lasse | Triathlon Potsdam | 00:53:08 | 00:09:35 / 00:28:19 / 00:14:18 |
8 | Zipf, Jonathan | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | 00:53:11 | 00:09:35 / 00:28:22 / 00:14:19 |
9 | Dodds, Tony | Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... | 00:53:25 | 00:09:21 / 00:28:06 / 00:15:00 |
10 | Toth, Tamas | Stadtwerke Team Witten | 00:53:36 | 00:09:27 / 00:28:31 / 00:14:42 |
11 | Sandör, Gabriel | TuS Griesheim | 00:53:41 | 00:09:44 / 00:28:15 / 00:14:44 |
12 | Sönksen, Peer | Stadtwerke Team Witten | 00:53:46 | 00:09:42 / 00:28:18 / 00:14:53 |
13 | Bader, Martin | WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen | 00:53:51 | 00:09:33 / 00:28:24 / 00:14:56 |
14 | Belaubre, Frederic | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | 00:54:02 | 00:09:18 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:07 |
15 | Manthey, Ian | Bromelain-POS Team Saar | 00:54:03 | 00:09:48 / 00:28:53 / 00:14:21 |
16 | Gomar, Jesus | Triathlon Potsdam | 00:54:03 | 00:09:52 / 00:28:44 / 00:14:25 |
17 | Sánchez, Roberto | ProAthletes KTT 01 | 00:54:03 | 00:10:02 / 00:28:40 / 00:14:25 |
18 | Nygaard Priester, Lasse | Bromelain-POS Team Saar | 00:54:05 | 00:09:31 / 00:28:32 / 00:15:05 |
19 | Duchampt, Felix | WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen | 00:54:07 | 00:10:03 / 00:28:42 / 00:14:26 |
20 | Butturini, Jacopo | WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen | 00:54:10 | 00:09:28 / 00:28:32 / 00:15:12 |
21 | Chitti, Dario | WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen | 00:54:12 | 00:09:51 / 00:28:46 / 00:14:36 |
22 | Lebrun, Aurélien | Stadtwerke Team Witten | 00:54:13 | 00:09:41 / 00:29:03 / 00:14:33 |
23 | Stimmel, Linus | ROWE Triathlon | 00:54:13 | 00:09:23 / 00:28:37 / 00:15:18 |
24 | Hagmann, Uli | Schunk Team TV Mengen | 00:54:15 | 00:09:47 / 00:28:08 / 00:15:23 |
25 | Heiland, John | BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... | 00:54:18 | 00:10:08 / 00:28:40 / 00:14:33 |
26 | Wiewald, Philipp | Triathlon Potsdam | 00:54:18 | 00:10:06 / 00:28:35 / 00:14:40 |
27 | Grenier-Talavera, Xavier | WEICON Tri Finish Münster | 00:54:20 | 00:09:53 / 00:28:46 / 00:14:43 |
28 | Tarnai, Lazlo | PV-Triathlon Witten | 00:54:25 | 00:09:41 / 00:29:07 / 00:14:43 |
29 | Trautmann, Marc | Bromelain-POS Team Saar | 00:54:29 | 00:09:21 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:31 |
30 | Dornik, Domen | ROWE Triathlon | 00:54:29 | 00:09:53 / 00:28:47 / 00:14:51 |
31 | Vogel, Johannes | ROWE Triathlon | 00:54:34 | 00:10:08 / 00:28:37 / 00:14:55 |
32 | De Jaegher, Arthur | ProAthletes KTT 01 | 00:54:37 | 00:10:14 / 00:28:28 / 00:14:57 |
33 | Ruanova Fernandez, Anton | MRRC Triathlon Team | 00:54:39 | 00:09:52 / 00:28:47 / 00:14:58 |
34 | Garcia, Jordi | MRRC Triathlon Team | 00:54:39 | 00:09:53 / 00:28:49 / 00:15:01 |
35 | Stratmann, Jan | PV-Triathlon Witten | 00:54:40 | 00:09:59 / 00:28:43 / 00:15:00 |
36 | Akershoek, Marco | WEICON Tri Finish Münster | 00:54:40 | 00:09:22 / 00:28:38 / 00:15:45 |
37 | Funk, Frederic | KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU | 00:54:41 | 00:10:04 / 00:28:41 / 00:14:57 |
38 | Klinkenberg, Lars | PV-Triathlon Witten | 00:54:45 | 00:09:19 / 00:28:40 / 00:15:48 |
39 | André, Thomas | Stadtwerke Team Witten | 00:54:51 | 00:10:06 / 00:29:13 / 00:14:37 |
40 | Horn, Moritz | Triathlon Potsdam | 00:54:51 | 00:09:47 / 00:29:00 / 00:15:06 |
41 | Siepmann, Tim | PV-Triathlon Witten | 00:54:52 | 00:09:25 / 00:28:40 / 00:15:52 |
42 | Abel, Lucas | ProAthletes KTT 01 | 00:54:53 | 00:09:50 / 00:28:54 / 00:15:13 |
43 | Henes, Frederik | Schunk Team TV Mengen | 00:54:56 | 00:10:06 / 00:28:33 / 00:15:17 |
44 | Demuth, Martin | KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU | 00:54:59 | 00:09:32 / 00:28:28 / 00:15:58 |
45 | Vasiliev, Ivan | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | 00:55:08 | 00:09:54 / 00:28:48 / 00:15:26 |
46 | Wernz, Valentin | Schunk Team TV Mengen | 00:55:12 | 00:09:50 / 00:28:47 / 00:15:36 |
47 | Hoffmann, Jonas | NRWTV | 00:55:14 | 00:10:19 / 00:28:54 / 00:15:02 |
48 | Payet, Gregor | Bromelain-POS Team Saar | 00:55:16 | 00:10:21 / 00:28:41 / 00:15:10 |
49 | Weber, Philipp | Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... | 00:55:17 | 00:09:58 / 00:29:17 / 00:15:05 |
50 | Reuter, Fabian | TuS Griesheim | 00:55:18 | 00:10:04 / 00:28:44 / 00:15:32 |
51 | Stollenwerk, Yannic | ProAthletes KTT 01 | 00:55:24 | 00:10:07 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:38 |
52 | Schreiner, Gregor | ROWE Triathlon | 00:55:26 | 00:09:24 / 00:28:40 / 00:16:26 |
53 | Hansen, Morten | PV-Triathlon Witten | 00:55:28 | 00:10:08 / 00:28:31 / 00:15:49 |
54 | Pfeifer, Lars | TTV | 00:55:30 | 00:09:49 / 00:29:24 / 00:15:22 |
55 | Tomin, Milan | ProAthletes KTT 01 | 00:55:32 | 00:09:46 / 00:28:51 / 00:15:56 |
56 | Dressel-Putz, Philipp | BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... | 00:55:36 | 00:09:49 / 00:29:31 / 00:15:18 |
57 | Smith, Elisha | KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU | 00:55:36 | 00:10:32 / 00:28:47 / 00:15:19 |
58 | Ek, Axel | TuS Griesheim | 00:55:37 | 00:09:56 / 00:28:50 / 00:15:52 |
59 | Sievers, Lennart | Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... | 00:55:40 | 00:09:36 / 00:29:04 / 00:15:59 |
60 | Stimmel, Paul | ROWE Triathlon | 00:55:41 | 00:10:09 / 00:29:09 / 00:15:28 |
61 | Heerdt, Luca | WEICON Tri Finish Münster | 00:55:41 | 00:09:49 / 00:29:14 / 00:15:33 |
62 | Bentz, Christoph | HTV | 00:55:42 | 00:09:56 / 00:29:20 / 00:15:26 |
63 | Hirsch, Wilhelm | BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... | 00:55:45 | 00:09:52 / 00:28:52 / 00:16:01 |
64 | John Davies, Morgan | MRRC Triathlon Team | 00:55:48 | 00:09:57 / 00:29:19 / 00:15:34 |
65 | Nadeborn, Felix | BTU | 00:55:51 | 00:10:01 / 00:28:43 / 00:16:09 |
66 | Füßler, Luca | Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... | 00:55:52 | 00:10:07 / 00:29:06 / 00:15:42 |
67 | Sperl, Maximilian | KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU | 00:55:54 | 00:10:04 / 00:29:12 / 00:15:41 |
68 | McClymont, Scott | TuS Griesheim | 00:55:56 | 00:09:58 / 00:28:49 / 00:16:11 |
69 | Clauß, Christoph Paul | BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... | 00:56:13 | 00:09:55 / 00:29:20 / 00:15:55 |
70 | Schulz, Martin | BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... | 00:56:18 | 00:10:09 / 00:29:11 / 00:16:02 |
71 | Lutz, Mario | Schunk Team TV Mengen | 00:56:26 | 00:10:25 / 00:28:50 / 00:16:12 |
72 | Reifenberg, Felix | SSF Bonn TEAM artegic | 00:56:37 | 00:10:33 / 00:28:47 / 00:16:19 |
73 | Schubert, Michael | SSF Bonn TEAM artegic | 00:56:48 | 00:10:13 / 00:29:01 / 00:16:30 |
74 | Ringelband, Moritz | Triathlon Potsdam | 00:56:52 | 00:10:00 / 00:29:14 / 00:16:42 |
75 | Wessling, Mattia | SSF Bonn TEAM artegic | 00:56:54 | 00:10:08 / 00:29:10 / 00:16:38 |
76 | Gatermann, Julius | Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... | 00:57:10 | 00:09:47 / 00:28:55 / 00:17:27 |
77 | Halberstadt, Caspar | SSF Bonn TEAM artegic | 00:57:11 | 00:10:10 / 00:29:01 / 00:17:01 |
78 | Grill, Samuel | KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU | 00:57:21 | 00:10:20 / 00:28:54 / 00:17:04 |
79 | Mehring, Daniel | WEICON Tri Finish Münster | 00:57:58 | 00:10:32 / 00:31:02 / 00:15:24 |
80 | Adami, Florian | WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen | 00:59:12 | 00:10:25 / 00:31:05 / 00:16:39 |
81 | Gorges, Tom | TTV | 00:59:40 | 00:10:29 / 00:30:59 / 00:17:08 |
82 | Wegricht, Michael | STV | 01:00:03 | 00:10:22 / 00:31:11 / 00:17:27 |