Ergebnisse


Challenge Roth 2006

02.07.2006 Roth, Deutschland

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
MCCORMACK, Chris AUS 08:00:520:46:53 / 04:26:25 / 2:44:54
AL/SULTAN, Faris GER 08:03:290:46:23 / 04:22:02 / 2:51:30
DOE, Kieran NZE 08:11:070:46:38 / 04:21:39 / 2:59:51
4. BJÖRLING, Clas SWE 08:15:590:54:19 / 04:32:53 / 2:45:33
5. FACHBACH, Markus GER 08:23:460:46:49 / 04:38:22 / 2:55:40
6. FAVRE/FELIX, Damien FRA 08:25:470:54:26 / 04:24:48 / 3:03:12
7. EICHHORN, Bernd GER 08:29:560:48:07 / 04:43:18 / 2:55:48
8. SHORTIS, Jason AUS 08:30:550:50:58 / 04:37:18 / 2:50:58
9. TWELSIEK, Maik GER 08:31:530:50:18 / 04:34:19 / 3:03:44
10. CANO VILLANUEVA, Jose Luis ESP 08:33:580:57:32 / 04:49:03 / 2:44:16
11. SABATSCHUS, Olaf GER 08:36:250:52:19 / 04:49:08 / 2:49:43
12. CARDENO, Ricardo CON 08:39:060:50:45 / 04:44:30 / 2:59:33
13. VON ALLMEN, Konrad SUI 08:42:090:59:45 / 04:47:56 / 2:51:36
14. GIRASOLE, Federico ITA 08:42:580:52:53 / 04:51:09 / 2:55:33
15. BARTELS, Ulf GER 08:43:240:50:35 / 04:48:37 / 3:01:18
16. OLESEN, Jesper DEN 08:43:320:52:21 / 04:40:22 / 3:06:54
17. SÖRENSEN/MARKOVIC, Aleksandar DEN 08:43:320:53:30 / 04:46:54 / 2:59:10
18. BASTIE, Christophe FRA 08:46:220:51:06 / 04:37:08 / 3:15:10
19. HAGEN, Bernd GER 08:46:290:54:16 / 04:50:12 / 2:58:37
20. GRANGER, Justin AUS 08:47:160:50:53 / 04:54:04 / 2:59:12

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
LAWN, Joanna NZE 09:01:170:50:56 / 04:55:59 / 3:11:21
GRANGER, Belinda AUS 09:10:270:52:25 / 04:54:21 / 3:20:34
HOLLOWAY, Karen USA 09:18:000:50:49 / 04:55:54 / 3:28:00
4. CSOMOR, Erika HUN 09:27:471:01:00 / 05:15:28 / 3:07:26
5. ZELENKOVA, Lucie TCH 09:32:050:48:02 / 05:14:49 / 3:25:04
6. KUJALA, Wenke GER 09:34:240:56:51 / 05:10:09 / 3:23:53
7. MORALES, Carmenza CON 09:38:170:56:59 / 05:19:17 / 3:18:19
8. ASHTON, MELISSA AUS 09:39:490:52:24 / 05:16:05 / 3:19:58
9. MATTHES, Dagmar GER 09:42:200:53:25 / 05:17:04 / 3:28:29
10. ZETTL, Susanne GER 09:49:130:57:58 / 05:18:05 / 3:29:28
11. INMACULADA, Pereiro ESP 09:52:421:09:27 / 05:31:17 / 3:07:53
12. AZANZA, Cristina ESP 09:55:410:54:19 / 05:34:26 / 3:20:34
13. KECK, Gabriele GER 09:56:180:56:27 / 05:21:49 / 3:34:07
14. MÜCKEL, Ute GER 09:57:020:48:22 / 05:13:44 / 3:51:48
15. DORR, Claudia GER 10:00:441:05:31 / 05:12:24 / 3:38:35
16. RITTERSHOFER, Stephanie GER 10:01:360:56:48 / 05:18:58 / 3:42:01
17. HAMACHER, Silke GER 10:17:040:54:39 / 05:31:27 / 3:47:18
18. JUNGFER, Isabella GER 10:22:141:05:00 / 05:41:09 / 3:32:08
19. ZELTNER, Tamara GER 10:25:461:05:28 / 05:41:06 / 3:35:06
20. BORCHERS, Stefanie GER 10:32:380:58:03 / 05:35:25 / 3:55:39