Ergebnisse


Challenge Roth 2018 - Gesamteinlauf

01.07.2018 Roth

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Kienle, Sebastian GER 07:46:23 00:47:59 / 04:07:29 / 02:47:45
Dreitz, Andreas GER 07:53:06 00:47:50 / 04:11:47 / 02:50:20
Thomas, Jesse USA 07:54:38 00:47:51 / 04:19:04 / 02:44:52
4 Dr. Skipper, Joe GBR 07:56:57 00:49:17 / 04:22:16 / 02:42:27
5 Wurf, Cameron AUS 07:58:17 00:47:59 / 04:05:37 / 03:01:42
6 Cunnama, James RSA 07:59:15 00:47:55 / 04:22:21 / 02:46:04
7 Dr. Scheltinga, Evert NED 08:04:28 00:47:49 / 04:21:53 / 02:51:49
8 Mccrystal, Bryan IRL 08:07:37 00:53:58 / 04:09:46 / 02:59:42
9 Krämer, Lukas GER 08:08:21 00:52:17 / 04:25:28 / 02:47:45
10 Schuster, Paul GER 08:14:55 00:47:48 / 04:24:58 / 02:59:19
11 Altstadt, Christian GER 08:20:22 00:52:20 / 04:28:21 / 02:56:30
12 Mahr, Sebastian GER 08:20:49 00:48:05 / 04:37:14 / 02:51:25
13 Jaberg, Patrick SUI 08:23:20 00:52:22 / 04:28:28 / 02:59:16
14 Raphael, Jan GER 08:29:26 00:49:17 / 04:29:35 / 03:07:29
15 Göhner, Michael GER 08:31:20 00:52:17 / 04:28:41 / 03:07:27
16 Pernet, Benjamin FRA 08:32:04 00:47:57 / 04:32:48 / 03:07:19
17 Webeck, Ben AUS 08:37:21 00:56:53 / 04:39:12 / 02:57:59
18 Stadter, Philipp GER 08:37:59 00:47:56 / 04:37:54 / 03:08:59
19 Wöllner, Marcus GER 08:38:57 00:47:49 / 04:30:33 / 03:17:45
20 Visser, Tjardo NED 08:39:51 00:49:19 / 04:40:33 / 03:07:16
21 Störzer, Christian GER 08:39:57 00:56:23 / 04:36:13 / 03:03:01
22 Schmitt, Alex GER 08:41:45 00:54:03 / 04:26:39 / 03:17:31
23 Laibacher, Björn GER 08:42:04 00:55:36 / 04:38:16 / 03:03:18
24 Ewen, Jerome LUX 08:44:04 00:58:54 / 04:39:22 / 03:02:32
25 Krauth, Joachim GER 08:48:30 01:01:18 / 04:50:04 / 02:53:01
26 Raeke, Matthias GER 08:49:49 00:56:46 / 04:46:09 / 03:02:50
27 Stengl, Markus GER 08:53:31 00:56:01 / 04:50:17 / 03:03:04
28 Klancnik, Janez SLO 08:53:49 00:56:35 / 04:46:28 / 03:07:38
29 Hagen, Bernd GER 08:53:58 00:58:10 / 04:53:47 / 02:57:43
30 Redner, Pat USA 08:54:11 00:53:23 / 04:50:43 / 03:05:55
31 Siegmund, Alexander GER 08:56:57 01:00:42 / 04:48:41 / 03:03:48
32 Slatinsky, Lukas CZE 08:57:19 00:52:13 / 04:53:32 / 03:08:23
33 Vickery, Tom GBR 08:58:20 00:57:04 / 05:03:13 / 02:53:41
34 Dillo, Peter-Johan NED 09:00:32 00:53:35 / 04:45:06 / 03:17:13
35 Selukov, Arnaud SIN 09:00:37 00:57:00 / 04:47:14 / 03:13:27
35 Pasqualini, Bruno ITA 09:00:37 00:56:04 / 04:49:17 / 03:11:29
37 Elgar, James GBR 09:01:23 00:57:57 / 05:02:28 / 02:57:16
38 Bolado, Sergio ESP 09:02:04 00:56:09 / 04:50:38 / 03:11:03
39 Cartmell, Fraser GBR 09:02:22 00:47:44 / 04:48:09 / 03:21:26
40 Gebhard, Martin GER 09:02:53 00:56:57 / 04:42:27 / 03:19:10
41 Coenen, Clemens GER 09:02:55 00:58:49 / 04:40:03 / 03:20:52
42 Schertel, Thomas GER 09:03:42 00:56:32 / 04:48:34 / 03:15:04
43 Naasz, Thomas NED 09:04:21 00:58:15 / 04:55:31 / 03:07:22
44 Schinkel, Christian GER 09:04:53 00:58:12 / 04:52:54 / 03:09:49
45 Dr. Stenman, Adam SWE 09:05:23 01:01:14 / 04:52:06 / 03:07:56
46 Bechtel, Alexander GER 09:05:45 00:55:33 / 04:51:02 / 03:15:16
47 Shumate, Scott USA 09:06:18 00:54:35 / 04:54:12 / 03:14:09
48 Weber, Stephan GER 09:06:36 00:56:47 / 04:54:05 / 03:12:07
49 Posch, Andreas GER 09:06:42 00:54:35 / 04:52:51 / 03:15:37
50 Mages, Dominik GER 09:07:41 01:07:46 / 04:59:40 / 02:54:34

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Sämmler, Daniela GER 08:43:42 00:54:43 / 04:41:44 / 03:04:10
Charles, Lucy GBR 08:43:51 00:46:48 / 04:45:47 / 03:08:04
Sali, Kaisa FIN 08:46:49 00:56:26 / 04:47:04 / 03:00:04
4 Prof. Siddall, Laura GBR 08:48:42 00:56:25 / 04:49:00 / 03:00:35
5 Van Vlerken, Yvonne NED 08:54:40 00:56:20 / 04:47:01 / 03:08:00
6 Steurer, Bianca AUT 09:02:44 00:56:22 / 04:52:57 / 03:10:39
7 Steurs, Karen BEL 09:29:43 01:00:02 / 05:08:18 / 03:17:15
8 Ertmer, Julia GER 09:37:48 01:03:07 / 05:07:35 / 03:23:50
9 Zelenkova, Lucie CZE 09:40:26 00:51:02 / 05:17:15 / 03:28:18
10 Illeditsch, Elena GER 09:41:15 00:59:57 / 05:17:05 / 03:19:54
11 Harpaintner, Sabrina GER 09:45:54 01:00:00 / 05:17:31 / 03:23:59
12 Gadient, Georgina SUI 09:47:33 01:06:00 / 05:01:48 / 03:35:30
13 Rudin, Andrea SUI 09:57:32 01:06:52 / 05:23:15 / 03:21:37
14 Rexin, Larissa GER 10:01:55 00:52:39 / 05:18:06 / 03:47:50
15 Bexson, Emma GBR 10:06:13 01:03:16 / 05:27:45 / 03:28:48
16 Dr. Eißmann, Mareike GER 10:06:16 01:11:12 / 05:28:39 / 03:19:29
17 Krall, Alysha USA 10:08:08 01:11:16 / 05:21:31 / 03:30:41
18 Dr. Fondermann, Rebecca GER 10:08:51 01:08:40 / 05:25:27 / 03:29:35
19 Rölz, Jelena GER 10:09:05 01:00:00 / 05:14:21 / 03:50:51
20 Schut, Kirsten RSA 10:09:36 01:03:17 / 05:17:21 / 03:43:53
21 Prat Dot, Cristina ESP 10:11:50 00:59:56 / 05:37:44 / 03:28:38
22 Fabian, Kimberly CAN 10:12:28 01:04:22 / 05:27:22 / 03:34:25
23 Berry, Kat GBR 10:15:01 00:57:31 / 05:32:57 / 03:36:29
24 Tobar, Luiza BRA 10:21:17 01:03:29 / 05:46:08 / 03:26:02
25 Jane Hansom, Jane GBR 10:22:07 01:00:07 / 05:24:20 / 03:54:05
26 Osterkamp, Andrea GER 10:22:33 00:59:57 / 05:23:17 / 03:53:23
27 van Loo-Born, Beate GER 10:22:53 01:13:52 / 05:21:50 / 03:38:52
28 Stokes, Kelly GBR 10:23:47 01:00:01 / 05:18:19 / 03:59:25
29 Wächtershäuser, Anna GER 10:27:26 01:06:47 / 05:25:51 / 03:50:37
30 Rossiter, Helene GBR 10:31:02 01:07:49 / 05:33:58 / 03:42:39