Ergebnisse


DM Triathlon-Sprintdistanz 2016 - Düsseldorf - Altersklassen

Distanzen

0,75 km 19,5 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
MJA
Albayrak, Ersen EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:06:37 00:10:34 / 00:33:25 / 00:18:36
Dominick, Niklas ASV Süchteln 01:08:34 00:12:45 / 00:32:02 / 00:19:03
Lemle, Eddie EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:10:44 00:12:11 / 00:35:43 / 00:18:37
MJUN
Steffe, Jakob EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:10:23 00:10:31 / 00:34:33 / 00:20:33
Grunenberg, Leon EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:16:55 00:15:02 / 00:36:14 / 00:20:42
M20
Krämer, Nicolas tri team SV Gerolstein 01:04:01 00:10:44 / 00:30:58 / 00:18:14
Hoffmann, Marco EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:05:17 00:11:53 / 00:31:15 / 00:17:48
Schubert, Gerrit KTT01 01:05:18 00:10:47 / 00:31:19 / 00:18:32
M25
Lange, Tim EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:02:08 00:10:17 / 00:30:45 / 00:16:58
Wies, Sven ASV Duisburg 01:02:56 00:10:18 / 00:30:41 / 00:17:42
Gnich, Paul Team TVE Netphen 01:04:27 00:11:39 / 00:30:22 / 00:17:59
M30
Dr. Vatlach-Schumann, Felix EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:03:52 00:10:56 / 00:30:51 / 00:17:50
Winkelmann, Thomas TG triZack Rostock 01:04:09 00:10:29 / 00:31:16 / 00:18:07
Friedhoff, Pascal Team TVE Netphen 01:07:11 00:11:59 / 00:31:43 / 00:18:39
M35
Becker, Hendrik Team Oberpfalz e.v. 01:02:47 00:11:31 / 00:29:41 / 00:17:36
Enters, Christian Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 01:04:19 00:10:49 / 00:30:55 / 00:18:14
Störmer, Dag Eintracht Hildesheim 01:05:07 00:11:38 / 00:30:20 / 00:18:18
M40
Bergmann, Christoph Team TVE Netphen 01:03:38 00:10:58 / 00:31:01 / 00:17:11
Naundorf, Lars ASV Köln 01:06:04 00:10:43 / 00:32:10 / 00:18:22
Adolphs, Tim Eintracht Frankfurt 01:08:14 00:12:50 / 00:32:02 / 00:18:26
M45
Van Stevendaal, Udo SV Großhansdorf 01:02:53 00:11:50 / 00:29:06 / 00:17:36
Kalmes, Oliver SV Bergisch Gladbach 01:03:36 00:11:36 / 00:30:10 / 00:17:30
Jasch, Alexander Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 01:04:27 00:11:43 / 00:30:00 / 00:18:15
M50
Bock, Michael Tri-Team Freiburg 01:05:53 00:10:51 / 00:31:04 / 00:19:17
Brand, Hubi TRI GECKOS DORTMUND Road Stop 01:06:33 00:12:24 / 00:31:09 / 00:18:29
Pesch, Guido Krefelder Kanu Klub 01:10:04 00:11:22 / 00:33:31 / 00:20:19
M55
Limburg, Hermann Triathlon Waldfeucht 01:10:02 00:12:47 / 00:32:16 / 00:20:08
Kleinau, Jens Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 01:11:39 00:12:26 / 00:33:21 / 00:19:54
Dr. Balg, Jürgen Ti- Sport-Team Verl 01:11:58 00:12:44 / 00:33:28 / 00:20:30
M60
Schlüter, Gerhard Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl 01:13:49 00:13:13 / 00:34:39 / 00:20:27
Nottrodt, Kalli M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 01:15:32 00:11:48 / 00:34:47 / 00:23:14
Becker, Uwe VfL Wolfsburg 01:16:57 00:14:29 / 00:34:28 / 00:22:07
M65
Dr. Puhe, Rudolf SV Wacker Burghausen 01:19:06 00:14:46 / 00:34:05 / 00:23:03
Müllejans, Manfred Marathon-Club Eschweiler 01:19:32 00:15:51 / 00:34:50 / 00:21:54
Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 01:23:57 00:19:07 / 00:36:30 / 00:22:52
M70
Schimmer, Helmut Tsv Fahrdorf 01:28:09 00:17:07 / 00:37:47 / 00:27:02
Wieland, Albrecht Tri Team Tricon Wörth 01:28:38 00:16:26 / 00:37:17 / 00:27:17
Lierow, Wolfgang TriFun Güstrow 01:28:41 00:18:29 / 00:35:15 / 00:27:53
M75
Hinzmann, Manfred Triathlon Club Bremen 01:43:43 00:17:08 / 00:41:26 / 00:35:25
Schülli, Rolf VfL Waiblingen 01:48:28 00:17:14 / 00:44:22 / 00:38:37
Rippl, Walter RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 01:48:50 00:16:40 / 00:45:02 / 00:36:27
M80
Dr. Beilstein, Günter TSV Bayer Dormagen 01:41:15 00:17:29 / 00:39:55 / 00:32:55
Hintzmann, Alfred sg wasserratten norderstedt 02:31:55 00:33:04 / 00:58:38 / 00:46:49

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
W20
Paulig, Maria MRRC München 01:09:20 00:12:32 / 00:32:27 / 00:19:50
Rosenbladt, Nina Top-Tri-Team Hamburg 01:11:13 00:11:22 / 00:35:02 / 00:20:11
Betche, Josephin Top-Tri-Team Hamburg 01:13:48 00:13:02 / 00:35:15 / 00:20:28
W25
Kortmann, Tatjana Turngemeinde Witten von 1848 e.V. 01:11:50 00:11:42 / 00:34:49 / 00:20:46
Hess, Jana Tria Echterdingen 01:11:54 00:11:47 / 00:34:29 / 00:20:45
Schloß, Anna TSG Maxdorf 01:12:58 00:12:33 / 00:34:40 / 00:20:59
W30
Müller Ott, Lisa USC Kiel 01:10:36 00:11:58 / 00:33:14 / 00:20:43
Buchholz, Eva SC Wiesbaden 01:11:38 00:13:05 / 00:33:15 / 00:20:26
Klein, Franziska ASV Köln 01:12:36 00:13:13 / 00:33:12 / 00:21:25
W35
Grein, Yvonne Krefelder Kanu Klub 01:16:46 00:12:33 / 00:35:59 / 00:23:14
Ensminger, Nicole MTV Kronberg Triathlon 01:17:16 00:11:44 / 00:36:36 / 00:23:29
Jupe, Miriam Team TVE Netphen 01:21:08 00:15:06 / 00:36:50 / 00:23:30
W40
Dr. Wolf, Sabine TCEC Mainz 01:18:07 00:13:01 / 00:37:30 / 00:21:40
Ragot, Melanie Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 01:18:58 00:12:11 / 00:38:36 / 00:22:43
Guerndt, Jutta Triminators TV Voerde 01:20:07 00:15:06 / 00:37:52 / 00:21:41
W45
Best, Nicole Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt 01:11:14 00:11:50 / 00:34:05 / 00:20:35
Ungewickell, Antje TuS Neukölln Berlin 01:14:42 00:12:53 / 00:35:38 / 00:21:03
Heidemann, Silke TSV Amicitia Viernheim 01:14:55 00:12:18 / 00:34:43 / 00:22:42
W50
Stöppler, Petra Marathon Steinfurt e. V. 01:15:19 00:13:03 / 00:35:35 / 00:21:37
Zimmer, Birgit Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 01:19:49 00:13:48 / 00:37:20 / 00:22:21
Soder, Monika Triathlon Günzburg 01:23:27 00:15:22 / 00:37:51 / 00:24:10
W55
Rösner, Gesine Tri Team Schwarme von 2010 e.V. 01:20:51 00:15:32 / 00:36:39 / 00:22:48
Dr. Boczek, Angela Tus Rotenburg 01:21:19 00:14:45 / 00:36:13 / 00:24:52
Wöscher, Sylvia Triathlon Team Rheinberg e.V. 01:22:44 00:15:08 / 00:36:40 / 00:24:42
W60
Bartsch, Margit SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 01:22:04 00:14:55 / 00:36:41 / 00:24:28
Plöger, Ingrid Triathlon Team Buxtehude 01:31:25 00:17:53 / 00:40:08 / 00:26:46
Hartwig, Angelika Triathlon Club Bremen 01:37:35 00:20:29 / 00:43:59 / 00:26:08
W65
Lörsch, Claudia LSV Ladenburg 01:55:27 00:18:33 / 00:50:57 / 00:34:51
W70
Rath, Annemie TS Bergisch Gladbach 1879 e.V. 01:35:44 00:14:57 / 00:41:39 / 00:30:19