Ergebnisse


ETU Kurzdistanz EM 2019 - Weert, Niederlande

01.06.2019 Weert, Niederlande stadstriathlonweert.nl

Distanzen

1,5 km 40 km 10 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Alistair Brownlee GBR 01:35:01 00:15:44 / 00:47:38 / 00:30:41
Joao Pereira POR 01:35:23 00:15:56 / 00:48:24 / 00:30:09
Jelle Geens BEL 01:35:56 00:15:57 / 00:48:18 / 00:30:45
4 Rostislav Pevtsov AZE 01:36:03 00:16:13 / 00:48:04 / 00:30:49
5 Barclay Izzard GBR 01:36:06 00:16:06 / 00:48:10 / 00:30:52
6 Marten Van Riel BEL 01:36:12 00:15:46 / 00:47:31 / 00:31:56
7 Vicente Hernandez ESP 01:36:16 00:15:52 / 00:48:24 / 00:30:59
8 Andreas Schilling DEN 01:36:21 00:16:13 / 00:47:59 / 00:31:10
9 Maximilian Schwetz GER 01:36:32 00:15:48 / 00:47:33 / 00:32:16
10 Shachar Sagiv ISR 01:36:38 00:15:55 / 00:48:15 / 00:31:30
12 Andrea Salvisberg SUI 01:36:52 00:15:47 / 00:47:33 / 00:32:34
15 Adrien Briffod SUI 01:37:14 00:16:03 / 00:48:08 / 00:32:06
27 Jonas Breinlinger GER 01:39:33 00:15:56 / 00:48:12 / 00:34:21
35 Lukas Pertl AUT 01:41:23 00:16:24 / 00:50:53 / 00:33:08
44 Lasse Lührs GER 01:43:56 00:16:20 / 00:50:55 / 00:35:38
DNF Max Studer SUI DNF 00:16:00 / 00:48:12 / 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus AUT DNF 00:16:23 / 00:51:52 / 00:00:00

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Beth Potter GBR 01:45:44 00:17:18 / 00:54:15 / 00:33:23
Sandra Dodet FRA 01:46:42 00:17:15 / 00:54:17 / 00:34:29
Claire Michel BEL 01:46:55 00:17:24 / 00:54:08 / 00:34:36
4 Emilie Morier FRA 01:47:49 00:17:22 / 00:54:07 / 00:35:27
5 Vendula Frintova CZE 01:47:59 00:18:09 / 00:55:10 / 00:33:56
6 Carolyn Hayes IRL 01:48:01 00:17:59 / 00:55:15 / 00:34:00
7 Sara Vilic AUT 01:48:12 00:17:24 / 00:54:01 / 00:35:51
8 Olivia Mathias GBR 01:48:20 00:17:15 / 00:54:13 / 00:36:06
9 Nina Eim GER 01:48:30 00:17:33 / 00:53:56 / 00:36:16
10 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 01:48:33 00:18:02 / 00:55:13 / 00:34:25
17 Julia Hauser AUT 01:49:14 00:18:02 / 00:55:10 / 00:35:05
28 Therese Feuersinger AUT 01:51:10 00:17:14 / 00:54:15 / 00:38:54
32 Anabel Knoll GER 01:51:51 00:17:58 / 00:55:15 / 00:37:40
34 Anja Knapp GER 01:52:18 00:17:38 / 00:55:41 / 00:38:15
35 Julie Derron SUI 01:52:18 00:18:22 / 00:57:04 / 00:36:06
DNF Caroline Pohle GER DNF 00:00:00 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00