Ergebnisse


ETU Sprint Triathlon European Cup 2020 - Olsztyn, Polen

21.08.2020 Olsztyn, Polen triathlonseries.pl

Distanzen

0,75 km 20 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Leon Pauger AUT 00:54:41 00:09:14 / 00:28:18 / 00:15:38
Tim Siepmann GER 00:54:52 00:09:41 / 00:28:20 / 00:15:26
Jonas Osterholt GER 00:54:59 00:09:23 / 00:28:40 / 00:15:31
4 Frantisek Linduska CZE 00:55:05 00:09:18 / 00:28:42 / 00:15:32
5 João Francisco Ferreira POR 00:55:08 00:09:51 / 00:28:12 / 00:15:38
6 Roee Zuaretz ISR 00:55:12 00:09:32 / 00:28:41 / 00:15:36
7 Oscar Gladney Rundqvist DEN 00:55:15 00:09:44 / 00:28:17 / 00:15:46
8 Kacper Stepniak POL 00:55:19 00:09:24 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:47
9 Joao Mansos POR 00:55:20 00:09:43 / 00:28:26 / 00:15:42
10 Nicolò Strada ITA 00:55:21 00:09:39 / 00:28:26 / 00:15:45
12 Chris Ziehmer GER 00:55:30 00:09:29 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:55
15 Martin Demuth AUT 00:55:41 00:09:34 / 00:28:27 / 00:16:09
19 Christoph Pölzgutter AUT 00:55:54 00:09:41 / 00:28:24 / 00:16:16
22 Cedric Osterholt GER 00:56:10 00:09:36 / 00:28:26 / 00:16:40
23 Lukas Kollegger AUT 00:56:11 00:09:13 / 00:28:50 / 00:16:31
30 Fabian Reuter GER 00:57:43 00:09:48 / 00:30:07 / 00:16:13
33 Max Schröter GER 00:58:19 00:10:48 / 00:30:02 / 00:16:01
34 Alexander Bründl AUT 00:58:20 00:10:05 / 00:29:59 / 00:16:40
DNF Paul Weindl GER 00:09:44 / 00:28:26 / 00:00:00

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Beatrice Mallozzi ITA 00:59:58 00:10:17 / 00:31:30 / 00:16:39
Lisa Tertsch GER 01:00:01 00:10:18 / 00:31:30 / 00:16:42
Alberte Kjær Pedersen DEN 01:00:38 00:10:28 / 00:31:21 / 00:17:20
4 Tereza Zimovjanova CZE 01:00:53 00:10:15 / 00:31:28 / 00:17:39
5 Marlene Gomez-Islinger GER 01:00:55 00:10:23 / 00:31:23 / 00:17:29
6 Roksana Slupek POL 01:01:04 00:10:19 / 00:31:22 / 00:17:44
7 Carlotta Missaglia ITA 01:01:21 00:10:20 / 00:31:25 / 00:18:08
8 Magdalena Früh AUT 01:01:32 00:10:26 / 00:31:16 / 00:18:14
9 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 01:01:43 00:10:26 / 00:31:14 / 00:18:26
10 Caroline Pohle GER 01:01:54 00:09:49 / 00:31:53 / 00:18:34
12 Selina Klamt GER 01:02:00 00:10:12 / 00:31:34 / 00:18:41
15 Tanja Neubert GER 01:03:09 00:10:38 / 00:32:09 / 00:18:42
17 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 01:03:55 00:10:35 / 00:32:05 / 00:19:25