Ergebnisse


Ironman 70.3 World Championship 2018 - Nelson Mandela Bay, Südafrika - Altersklassen

02.09.2018 Port Elizabeth, Südafrika eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

1,9 km 90 km 21,1 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Burger, Jean-Paul NAM 03:58:41 00:24:17 / 02:14:30 / 01:14:39
Reger, Patrick GER 04:01:22 00:27:42 / 02:11:08 / 01:16:51
Thompson, Finley GBR 04:03:50 00:23:26 / 02:15:00 / 01:18:59
4 Palm-henriksen, Gustav DEN 04:05:36 00:24:22 / 02:15:33 / 01:20:36
5 Hackett, Cameron USA 04:06:54 00:24:25 / 02:15:26 / 01:21:43
AG 25-29
Meyer, Rohan RSA 04:03:13 00:25:43 / 02:15:07 / 01:17:20
Mechin, Antoine FRA 04:03:23 00:26:14 / 02:19:10 / 01:12:50
Schmitz, Ryan RSA 04:04:00 00:26:16 / 02:13:04 / 01:19:14
4 Devliegher, Arne BEL 04:05:12 00:26:44 / 02:15:16 / 01:17:42
5 Sobczyk, Sergiusz POL 04:06:20 00:26:43 / 02:16:58 / 01:17:44
AG 30-34
Dels, Christopher GER 04:06:30 00:27:56 / 02:19:04 / 01:14:23
Difford, Bryan RSA 04:07:02 00:23:44 / 02:17:25 / 01:20:31
Bartlett, David GBR 04:07:23 00:23:39 / 02:18:45 / 01:20:02
4 Karst, Daniel GER 04:07:47 00:25:31 / 02:16:05 / 01:20:48
5 Johnston, Travis RSA 04:08:10 00:27:05 / 02:20:08 / 01:15:41
AG 35-39
Standidge, Chris GBR 04:01:22 00:24:19 / 02:12:35 / 01:19:12
Geldenhuys, Donovan RSA 04:10:53 00:25:34 / 02:17:25 / 01:22:26
Armstrong, Hayden AUS 04:11:35 00:25:25 / 02:16:36 / 01:23:26
4 Slepov, Ilya RUS 04:14:08 00:27:06 / 02:22:18 / 01:19:20
5 Cosman, Nick CAN 04:14:30 00:27:44 / 02:16:48 / 01:23:48
AG 40-44
Aleksandersen, Tommy NOR 04:14:31 00:25:23 / 02:18:52 / 01:24:35
Lekomtsev, Denis RUS 04:16:40 00:30:27 / 02:23:46 / 01:17:18
Mosley, Garron RSA 04:18:52 00:27:29 / 02:24:11 / 01:21:46
4 Roye, Lionel FRA 04:20:30 00:26:58 / 02:27:13 / 01:21:26
5 Rodrigues, Rangel BRA 04:21:57 00:29:41 / 02:25:48 / 01:20:08
AG 45-49
Kennedy-burn, Clive GBR 04:09:23 00:26:53 / 02:16:07 / 01:19:53
Machado, Mário POR 04:20:44 00:28:12 / 02:26:28 / 01:19:58
Wimmer, Karl GER 04:22:49 00:28:32 / 02:25:31 / 01:23:25
4 Friedrich, Johannes GER 04:27:05 00:30:17 / 02:25:09 / 01:25:53
5 Whittlestone, Scott GBR 04:27:15 00:30:55 / 02:25:11 / 01:24:44
AG 50-54
Brummer, Carl SWE 04:19:59 00:28:24 / 02:26:11 / 01:19:32
Baxter, Graham GBR 04:21:26 00:28:14 / 02:20:23 / 01:27:23
Younghusband, Peter GBR 04:28:19 00:30:22 / 02:24:22 / 01:28:06
4 Journaux, Olivier FRA 04:29:17 00:25:52 / 02:23:29 / 01:34:19
5 Jalabert, Laurent FRA 04:29:18 00:33:42 / 02:18:28 / 01:30:38
AG 55-59
Bekker, Andre RSA 04:35:15 00:28:55 / 02:29:19 / 01:30:44
Karlen, Stephan Peter SUI 04:37:45 00:29:00 / 02:31:34 / 01:29:10
Roepstorf, Uwe GER 04:39:50 00:30:51 / 02:33:10 / 01:29:57
4 Weslaski, Kevin USA 04:40:09 00:28:43 / 02:32:35 / 01:32:10
5 Campbell, Iain USA 04:42:42 00:31:11 / 02:38:49 / 01:26:34
AG 60-64
Von Berg, Rodolphe BEL 04:37:09 00:28:57 / 02:28:35 / 01:33:07
Welsh, James RSA 04:48:13 00:31:20 / 02:37:50 / 01:31:03
Davies, Philip AUS 04:51:36 00:32:45 / 02:30:47 / 01:42:12
4 James, Dennis CAN 04:52:35 00:31:46 / 02:37:20 / 01:37:09
5 Huyer, Paul CAN 04:53:04 00:36:46 / 02:39:47 / 01:29:44
AG 65-69
Stewart, Jim CAN 05:04:55 00:35:18 / 02:45:18 / 01:35:55
Hanley, Philip AUS 05:12:35 00:33:32 / 02:46:05 / 01:45:50
Sommer, Frank GER 05:14:28 00:39:20 / 02:46:02 / 01:42:17
4 Raschle, Emil CHE 05:22:41 00:33:30 / 02:46:00 / 01:55:02
5 Valena, Tomas AUS 05:24:40 00:38:47 / 02:56:37 / 01:38:59
AG 70-74
Gibson, Graham AUS 05:37:38 00:36:51 / 02:52:34 / 01:58:54
Bourdillon, Patrick USA 05:52:56 00:41:13 / 02:59:06 / 02:02:18
Jürgen, Bäuerle GER 06:03:32 00:42:05 / 03:03:25 / 02:05:29
4 Lochner, Lochi RSA 06:08:52 00:53:44 / 03:08:10 / 01:54:12
5 Boschker, Hugo NED 06:10:30 00:42:03 / 03:06:37 / 02:12:31
AG 75-79
Magliulo, Gennaro USA 05:54:58 00:44:15 / 02:46:07 / 02:12:47
Iwens, Eli BEL 06:07:56 00:38:57 / 03:05:55 / 02:09:48
Poole, Ken RSA 06:32:35 00:40:41 / 03:09:52 / 02:29:04
4 Eastwood, Raymond USA 07:02:43 00:44:45 / 03:29:46 / 02:32:55
5 Danel, Günter GER 07:17:48 00:44:42 / 03:23:59 / 02:53:32

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Van de vel, Sara BEL 04:32:44 00:26:04 / 02:30:20 / 01:31:16
Fanoy, Leanne Charlotte ARE 04:41:54 00:30:02 / 02:38:22 / 01:26:48
Mathieux, Justine FRA 04:46:53 00:27:33 / 02:37:13 / 01:36:02
4 Krebs, Michelle RSA 04:49:34 00:29:32 / 02:38:21 / 01:35:12
5 Roberts, Madi AUS 04:50:36 00:27:28 / 02:43:33 / 01:33:41
AG 25-29
Roberts, Jade Nicole RSA 04:32:15 00:27:10 / 02:32:16 / 01:27:18
Dierks, Mariella Elaine RSA 04:48:08 00:31:40 / 02:43:03 / 01:27:52
Herzog, Sophie SUI 04:49:59 00:30:27 / 02:42:18 / 01:31:25
4 Svetana, Ushakova RUS 04:50:16 00:27:02 / 02:45:15 / 01:32:54
5 Van heerden, Natia RSA 04:52:21 00:29:21 / 02:48:04 / 01:29:31
AG 30-34
Mckeever, Madeline USA 04:36:57 00:32:42 / 02:32:16 / 01:25:12
Pohjalainen, Tiina FIN 04:37:46 00:30:25 / 02:36:52 / 01:24:54
Schut, Kirsten RSA 04:39:02 00:29:07 / 02:35:20 / 01:27:54
4 Kortekaas, Tessa NLD 04:40:57 00:30:58 / 02:32:33 / 01:31:11
5 Erat, Lucia SUI 04:43:59 00:33:32 / 02:42:38 / 01:21:31
AG 35-39
Casey, Deirdre IRL 04:35:26 00:27:17 / 02:30:35 / 01:32:48
Zenker, Jennifer AUS 04:40:32 00:25:42 / 02:32:07 / 01:37:09
Gianinni, Vanessa BRA 04:44:35 00:28:34 / 02:40:16 / 01:29:26
4 Nicoll, Hallie USA 04:50:39 00:31:48 / 02:40:15 / 01:32:15
5 Santini, Michela ITA 04:51:32 00:31:46 / 02:35:43 / 01:38:16
AG 40-44
Fogg, Erica GBR 04:46:12 00:28:04 / 02:42:24 / 01:28:41
Constance, Mochar AUT 04:46:55 00:31:12 / 02:36:37 / 01:32:26
Cser, Beatrix HUN 04:52:34 00:32:41 / 02:35:25 / 01:36:28
4 Felley jacquemont, Allison CAN 04:55:18 00:31:19 / 02:40:43 / 01:36:24
5 Kvas, Ganna GBR 04:57:38 00:31:54 / 02:44:47 / 01:35:35
AG 45-49
Leysen, Liesbeth BEL 04:56:18 00:33:31 / 02:38:44 / 01:37:47
Knape, Uta GER 05:04:09 00:37:05 / 02:39:49 / 01:40:13
Fiori- balestra, Carola SUI 05:08:50 00:35:59 / 02:47:57 / 01:38:44
4 Mckee, Rebecca USA 05:09:22 00:33:49 / 02:46:35 / 01:42:16
5 Kachinsky, Christine USA 05:10:27 00:35:10 / 02:50:09 / 01:37:42
AG 50-54
Enslin, Michelle RSA 05:09:33 00:31:14 / 02:47:37 / 01:43:03
De reuck, Colleen USA 05:09:54 00:31:44 / 02:49:17 / 01:41:55
Best, Nicole GER 05:18:05 00:29:29 / 02:55:20 / 01:46:57
4 Van der riet, Genelle RSA 05:19:26 00:35:16 / 02:56:13 / 01:41:38
5 Buckley, Alison GBR 05:20:13 00:34:29 / 02:48:40 / 01:48:00
AG 55-59
Schneider, Monika GER 05:20:27 00:37:13 / 02:54:42 / 01:40:26
Williams, Robyn USA 05:25:11 00:31:39 / 02:52:46 / 01:51:26
Potts, Linda RSA 05:26:08 00:33:45 / 02:54:23 / 01:50:01
4 Mitchell, Mary AUS 05:27:57 00:33:30 / 03:01:51 / 01:44:07
5 Karlberg, Tina SWE 05:37:53 00:39:33 / 03:05:38 / 01:44:02
AG 60-64
Wojtasinski, Nelly FRA 05:28:19 00:37:32 / 02:54:16 / 01:47:30
Gambaro, Irene SUI 05:43:26 00:40:06 / 03:02:48 / 01:51:35
Jonsen, Ida USA 05:45:20 00:35:58 / 03:04:40 / 01:52:17
4 Mcminn, June IRL 05:45:34 00:40:44 / 03:02:01 / 01:54:08
5 Kirker, K Jill CAN 05:51:48 00:36:45 / 03:13:00 / 01:51:37
AG 65-69
Lestrange, Missy USA 05:55:27 00:32:25 / 03:14:17 / 01:58:10
Peck, Kathleen USA 06:29:16 00:40:06 / 03:20:58 / 02:12:29
Cridennda, Diane USA 06:39:30 00:41:52 / 03:28:33 / 02:13:06
4 Rosen, Patricia USA 06:42:41 00:41:47 / 03:29:41 / 02:17:58
5 Williams, Pamela AUS 06:49:59 00:41:35 / 03:43:36 / 02:11:18
AG 70-74
Yeats, Dexter USA 07:25:56 00:50:35 / 03:33:35 / 02:48:51
Higgins, Pauline USA 07:51:27 00:53:45 / 03:53:11 / 02:47:50
AG 75-79
Jacobson, Sibyl USA 07:41:00 00:51:32 / 03:52:59 / 02:41:07