Ergebnisse


Ironman Frankfurt 2007

01.07.2007 Frankfurt, Deutschland

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Bracht, TimoGER 08:09:1548:25/ 04:29:44 02:47:35
Göhner, MichaelGER 08:11:5050:35/ 04:29:10 02:48:32
Vytrisal, FrankGER 08:13:3448:30/ 04:26:40 02:53:59
4. Raphael, JanGER 08:19:2946:32 04:32:29 02:56:48
5. Vabrousek, PetrCZE 08:22:3153:14/ 04:38:47 02:46:07
6. Al-Sultan, FarisGER 08:23:1646:31/ 04:33:15 02:59:15
7. Söderdahl, TomFIN 08:24:4648:15/ 04:43:23 02:49:17
8. Widmann, UweGER 08:29:3748:11/ 04:31:35 03:06:02
9. Llanos, HektorESP 08:30:2748:06/ 04:39:27 02:58:45
10. Leder, LotharGER 08:43:5548:11/ 04:44:33 03:03:39
11. Greckl, FlorianGER 08:48:1700:57:07/ 04:44:36 03:02:31
12. Anstett, GeorgGER 08:50:4500:57:57/ 04:46:00 03:02:04
13. Brader, ChristianGER 08:51:0900:54:44/ 04:44:06 03:08:20
14. Angst, WolfgangGER 08:51:1600:57:23/ 04:43:28 03:05:51
15. Rossmann, BenjaminGER 08:51:5200:57:41 04:47:53 03:02:52
16. Reimann, FrankGER 08:53:3000:57:55 04:50:19 03:00:08
17. Hammerl, HubertAUT 08:54:1500:49:01 04:55:22 03:04:52
18. Haak, SteffenGER 08:54:4801:01:27 04:49:57 02:57:26
19. Wiesner, DanielGER 08:55:3000:57:51 04:42:09 03:10:59
20. Philippe, JeromeBEL 08:57:2801:05:21 04:44:08 03:03:10
21. Streiß, Christoph 08:57:4646:30/ 04:45:21 03:21:19
22. Metz, Dieter 08:59:081:00:18/ 04:49:44 03:04:26
23. Schmoll, Daniel 08:59:5448:23/ 04:57:17 03:10:06
24. Port, Michael 09:00:301:03:50/ 04:52:48 02:58:27
25. Okyay, Mustafa 09:00:461:04:27/ 04:43:50 03:05:47
26. Clavery, Erik 09:01:041:01:31/ 04:50:28 03:04:14
27. Winnemöller, Tobias 09:02:4458:07/ 04:53:56 03:05:38
28. Scheubert-Engl, Johannes 09:03:271:01:19/ 04:50:33 03:07:17
29. Himmelsbach, Ralf 09:04:041:03:59/ 04:51:08 03:04:38
30. Wassink, Mathijm 09:06:1657:23/ 04:51:05 03:12:40

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Leder, NicoleGER 09:04:1100:53:08/ 05:01:05 03:05:56
Brede, AndreaGER 09:04:1600:50:51/ 05:03:23 03:06:31
Eggert, NinaGER 09:12:1800:48:30/ 05:06:01 03:14:07
4. Schiersch, ImkeGER 09:27:3100:58:08/ 04:58:33 03:27:10
5. Krebs, MeikeGER 09:29:4400:53:33/ 05:00:08 03:31:25
6. Töpfer, NicoleGER 09:43:2100:56:57/ 05:03:19 03:38:26
7. Schücker, LindaGER 09:47:0701:05:08/ 04:55:23 03:42:22
8. Schönherr-Hölscher, BirgitGER 09:52:0201:09:09/ 05:20:48 03:17:27
9. Aumann, SimoneGER 09:55:2301:01:09/ 05:08:12 03:40:36
10. Tiedeken, IrisGER 09:56:0400:55:48/ 05:19:43 03:36:05
11. Schwarz, SimoneGER 09:57:3301:03:59/ 05:09:45 03:39:36
12. Schmidt, BetinaDEN 10:09:1201:04:14/ 05:20:17 03:38:25
13. Mack, AnnetteGER 10:09:1801:05:09/ 05:22:41 03:35:14
14. Haywood, LucyGBR 10:10:1401:03:02/ 05:30:30 03:31:38
15. Rittershofer, StephanieGER 10:13:3100:57:47/ 05:08:05 04:02:24
16. Vancauwenberghe, IngeBEL 10:14:2501:02:16/ 05:11:27 03:55:32
17. Henneberger, KerstinGER 10:19:3101:08:48/ 05:26:21 03:38:30
18. Widani, BrittaGER 10:19:3301:00:39/ 05:29:53 03:41:10
19. Kroniger, MelanieGER 10:19:3800:57:35/ 05:31:46 03:44:24
20. Gruber, CordulaGER 10:19:5900:57:53/ 05:25:31 03:50:30