Ergebnisse


Ironman Frankfurt 2014

06.07.2014 Frankfurt, Deutschland

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Sebastian KienleGER 07:55:1400:49:40/04:12:13/02:49:35
Frederik van LierdeBEL 08:00:2500:45:44/04:21:33/02:49:14
Jan FrodenoGER 08:07:0500:45:39/04:33:34/02:43:14
4. Ronnie SchildknechtSUI 08:12:5400:49:54/04:29:56/02:49:10
5. Alessandro DegasperiITA 08:20:3900:49:30/04:29:51/02:56:59
6. David PleseSLO 08:21:0400:49:33/04:29:56/02:57:01
7. Marc DülsenGER 08:28:3000:49:40/04:33:36/08:28:30
8. Miquel Blanchart TintoESP 08:32:4900:49:08/04:46:47/02:52:33
9. Jan RaphaelGER 08:38:0800:49:25/04:36:11/03:08:02
10. Iván GómezESP 08:38:4000:54:22/04:48:04/02:51:17
11. Antonio ColomESP 08:42:0400:55:44/04:21:34/03:18:39
12. Martin DröllGER 08:44:3800:53:40/04:46:43/03:00:14
13. Marton FlanderHUN 08:45:1300:49:13/04:52:14/02:58:54
14. Mark Oude BenninkNED 08:46:1700:47:23/04:37:42/03:15:44
15. Hannes CoolBEL 08:46:4100:49:38/04:40:57/03:09:43
16. Rainer AumannGER 08:49:0300:58:33/04:44:32/03:01:26
17. Sven KunathGER 08:49:3901:02:43/04:41:59/02:58:51
18. Ralf GärtnerGER 08:53:0800:51:32/04:51:18/03:05:05
19. Sebastian GuhrGER 08:54:0801:00:32/04:39:25/03:09:01
20. Philipp KoutnySUI 08:54:1300:52:43/04:51:01/03:05:36
21. Mathieu PaolilloFRA 08:54:5200:56:45/04:43:51/03:09:12
22. Gregers ChristensenDEN 08:55:2500:54:28/04:49:10/03:06:34
23. Ivan JezkoSVK 08:56:4600:56:36/04:46:57/03:06:33
24. Antoine VaillantFRA 08:57:0801:03:47/04:32:43/03:14:05
25. Miquel EnsenyatESP 08:57:3701:05:29/04:46:31/02:59:31
26. Sam GydeBEL 08:57:4101:06:57/04:38:57/03:05:31
27. Frederik MejlbyDEN 08:58:1601:05:29/04:43:54/03:03:11
28. Dave LietaertBEL 08:58:5300:58:06/04:43:27/03:10:54
29. Hannes MelzerGER 08:59:0000:57:47/04:44:17/03:10:55
30. Reto FroehliSUI 08:59:1500:56:26/04:50:02/03:07:59

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Abraham, Corinne GBR 08:52:40 00:54:23 / 04:49:06 / 03:04:38
Lyles, Liz USA 08:56:36 00:53:40 / 04:56:53 / 03:01:14
Crawford, Gina NZL 08:58:06 00:49:21 / 04:56:01 / 03:07:37
4. Möller, Kristin GER 09:02:17 01:00:37 / 04:56:01 / 03:00:38
5. Marsh, Amy USA 09:06:33 00:49:43 / 04:55:11 / 03:15:56
6. Badmann, Natascha SUI 09:08:13 00:59:25 / 04:44:25 / 03:19:14
7. Swallow, Jodie GBR 09:08:44 00:47:22 / 04:54:38 / 03:22:27
8. Ellis, Mary Beth USA 09:10:08 00:47:27 / 04:55:31 / 03:22:43
9. Konschak, Katja GER 09:20:48 00:49:28 / 05:13:56 / 03:12:33
10. Schmitt, Natascha GER 09:21:56 00:51:51 / 05:15:25 / 03:09:39
11. Walter, Verena GER 09:27:59 00:56:39 / 04:59:15 / 03:26:57
12. Ganzow, Astrid GER 09:29:04 00:55:47 / 04:55:44 / 03:32:53
13. Grohmann, Katharina GER 09:50:31 01:10:14 / 05:06:26 / 03:28:43
14. Glümer, Lillan DEN 09:54:19 01:12:47 / 05:07:14 / 03:28:23
15. Møllebro, Stine DEN 09:56:04 00:55:20 / 05:27:25 / 03:26:17
16. Paulick, Brigitte GER 09:59:48 01:08:01 / 05:17:58 / 03:25:57
17. Foss, Line NOR 10:02:52 01:20:30 / 04:57:16 / 03:38:21
18. Lilleoere, Laerke DEN 10:04:28 00:55:58 / 05:25:19 / 03:37:04
10. Fuchs, Franca GER 10:04:46 00:58:30 / 05:26:22 / 03:32:46
20. Blanchard, Evanne FRA 10:06:10 01:06:53 / 05:17:22 / 03:35:17
21. Jacobi, Birgit GER 10:14:57 01:11:59 / 05:33:52 / 03:20:48