Ergebnisse


Ironman Hamburg 2017 - Deutschland

13.08.2017 eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,195 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Cunnama, James RSA 08:00:36 00:49:05 / 04:24:32 / 02:40:58
Reichel, Horst GER 08:22:27 00:48:59 / 04:40:12 / 02:47:35
Fachbach, Markus GER 08:25:36 00:49:10 / 04:36:27 / 02:53:47
4 Lopez Diaz, Carlos ESP 08:35:36 00:47:38 / 04:45:34 / 02:54:55
5 Schilling, Alexander GER 08:42:05 00:49:02 / 04:40:02 / 03:07:00
6 Schifferle, Mike SUI 08:54:09 00:59:01 / 04:47:46 / 02:57:09
7 Röhrken, Golo GER 08:58:41 00:58:39 / 04:49:15 / 03:02:41
8 Dicke, Benjamin GER 09:00:09 01:05:22 / 04:44:41 / 03:02:13
9 Goldovskii, Kirill RUS 09:01:26 00:48:24 / 04:59:35 / 03:04:50
10 Kerin, Lachlan AUS 09:03:00 00:52:42 / 04:52:02 / 03:10:40
11 Rennertseder, Daniel GER 09:03:39 00:56:35 / 04:57:06 / 03:00:26
12 Pennington, Charles GBR 09:04:13 00:55:32 / 04:54:50 / 03:04:52
13 Ostrom, Erik SWE 09:07:31 00:56:23 / 05:01:43 / 03:01:32
14 Christensen, Jesper DEN 09:08:06 00:59:23 / 04:54:03 / 03:07:25
15 Ekl, Tomas CZE 09:10:04 01:02:21 / 04:54:00 / 03:05:02
16 Walter, Frank GER 09:11:01 01:01:04 / 04:57:16 / 03:04:10
17 Ougaard, Kasper DEN 09:11:22 00:58:45 / 04:55:20 / 03:09:11
18 Haß, Alexander GER 09:13:18 00:49:54 / 04:57:48 / 03:17:22
19 Gromov, Mikhail RUS 09:13:26 00:57:02 / 05:03:56 / 03:05:02
20 Rowoldt, Philipp GER 09:13:38 00:56:58 / 04:55:04 / 03:13:36
21 Wagemaker, Simon GER 09:14:31 01:00:48 / 05:06:06 / 03:00:18
22 Krins, Peter GER 09:17:14 01:03:22 / 04:56:29 / 03:08:57
23 Wagner, Uli GER 09:17:30 01:02:35 / 05:01:07 / 03:06:54
24 Pfähler, Mathias GER 09:17:37 01:11:58 / 04:51:36 / 03:05:06
25 Rugovac, Fuad GER 09:18:29 01:02:29 / 04:55:57 / 03:12:12
26 Gystad, Thorstein DEN 09:18:41 01:02:49 / 05:02:36 / 03:04:59
27 Neubauer, Jan GER 09:18:46 01:03:07 / 04:58:54 / 03:08:32
28 Lohmann, Peter GER 09:19:07 01:05:54 / 04:57:33 / 03:06:19
29 Buss, Nick GBR 09:20:36 01:03:48 / 04:58:11 / 03:09:18
30 Fiedler, Thilo GER 09:20:53 00:56:29 / 05:00:05 / 03:17:35

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Sämmler, Daniela GER 09:07:49 00:55:53 / 04:55:24 / 03:08:53
Wutti, Eva AUT 09:23:35 00:58:58 / 05:14:59 / 03:02:02
Ertmer, Julia GER 09:30:57 01:02:07 / 05:07:22 / 03:14:58
4 Moeller, Kristin GER 09:39:43 01:03:37 / 05:30:06 / 02:58:10
5 Krull, Annika GER 09:43:54 01:07:53 / 05:29:19 / 02:59:46
6 Wassink-Hitzert, Sandra NED 09:48:37 00:55:56 / 05:25:10 / 03:19:31
7 Walter, Verena GER 09:52:03 01:00:30 / 05:19:04 / 03:24:29
8 Friedrich, Katrin GER 10:06:01 01:08:11 / 05:17:03 / 03:29:06
9 Ramirez, Cristina ESP 10:13:17 01:09:00 / 05:32:55 / 03:20:38
10 Lüdorf, Melanie GER 10:16:04 01:03:35 / 05:33:09 / 03:29:26
11 Groelz, Katharina GER 10:17:23 01:16:12 / 05:20:34 / 03:31:04
12 Cornelius, Jana GER 10:21:44 01:20:03 / 05:34:19 / 03:18:01
13 Peukert, Diana GER 10:22:34 01:01:49 / 05:35:01 / 03:35:38
14 Bellinga, Rahel NED 10:23:56 01:05:53 / 05:09:05 / 03:59:54
15 Strehl, Bettina GER 10:23:58 01:03:46 / 05:20:37 / 03:50:43
16 Füllbrandt, Annalena GER 10:26:08 01:03:16 / 05:22:36 / 03:51:08
17 Keunecke, Monika GER 10:28:14 01:03:56 / 05:26:00 / 03:48:18
18 Lewerenz, Jessica GER 10:30:23 00:58:07 / 05:49:31 / 03:34:44
19 Barth, Sonja GER 10:30:40 01:13:08 / 05:22:51 / 03:45:47
20 Siegmeier, Nele GER 10:31:15 01:02:47 / 05:24:27 / 03:54:22