Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2010 - alle Finisher aus Deutschland

10.10.2010 Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, USA

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Andreas Raelert 2.MPR 08:12:17 51:27:00 04:32:27 02:44:25
6. Timo Bracht 6.MPR 08:21:00 53:52:00 04:29:42 02:53:18
10. Faris Al-Sultan 10.MPR 08:24:04 51:25:00 04:32:40 02:55:28
12. Maik Twelsiek 12.MPR 08:27:02 52:22:00 04:26:01 03:04:38
16. Christian Brader 16.MPR 08:33:43 59:51:00 04:35:32 02:54:13
25. Clemens Coenen 24.MPR 08:41:33 57:30:00 04:36:54 03:03:12
34. Normann Stadler 33.MPR 08:49:26 55:06:00 04:28:58 03:21:06
38. Christian Ritter 37.MPR 08:52:13 51:30:00 04:44:36 03:11:28
41. Stefan Schmid 1.M18 08:55:26 58:35:00 04:53:13 02:55:53
46. Michael Wetzel 3.M25 08:57:35 59:20:00 04:55:39 02:58:09
65. Marcus Buchler 5.M30 09:09:37 59:38:00 04:56:55 03:04:16
72. Sebastian Kufner 3.M18 09:11:46 58:36:00 04:40:22 03:28:03
75. Lars Fricke 8.M25 09:12:10 57:30:00 04:58:01 03:11:12
76. Tobias Winnemoeller 9.M30 09:12:29 01:01:42 05:01:06 03:03:30
82. Martin Droell 9.M25 09:14:27 59:24:00 05:00:53 03:09:13
83. Frank Horlacher 3.M40 09:15:44 01:01:44 05:01:54 03:07:29
103. Thorsten Schulte 5.M40 09:20:17 01:08:17 04:56:35 03:09:26
113. Alexander Nikolopoulos 18.M35 09:22:25 01:08:40 04:43:51 03:22:04
126. Andreas Bocherer 52.MPR 09:24:34 51:37:00 04:32:36 03:55:44
130. Andreas Sommer 4.M18 09:25:02 01:01:24 04:58:34 03:19:19
138. Frank Mayer 10.M40 09:26:24 01:11:42 04:53:59 03:16:07
149. Frank Mueller 16.M25 09:28:09 58:50:00 05:03:12 03:20:32
152. Thomas Hellriegel 53.MPR 09:28:28 57:45:00 04:43:17 03:42:07
159. Daniel Mannweiler 31.M30 09:29:29 01:04:16 04:57:55 03:22:48
162. Marcel Bischof 17.M25 09:29:59 01:05:02 05:03:00 03:11:09
169. Markus Gebele 26.M35 09:31:05 01:07:54 04:54:46 03:21:11
173. Tammo Konig 36.M30 09:31:59 01:01:13 05:06:41 03:18:28
175. Thomas Kroell 15.M40 09:32:44 01:07:23 04:58:44 03:21:55
179. Thomas Caruso 27.M35 09:33:25 01:07:12 04:59:19 03:19:42
190. Sonja Tajsich 14.WPR 09:35:25 01:07:26 05:14:54 03:07:07
191. Thomas Bruzdziak 30.M35 09:35:28 01:08:09 05:05:21 03:15:02
203. Johannes Eble 48.M30 09:36:56 01:05:59 05:12:22 03:12:36
232. Uwe Jungbluth 27.M25 09:40:20 01:17:51 05:08:10 03:08:33
242. Stefan Werner 57.M30 09:41:43 59:23:00 04:42:59 03:53:39
249. Peter Lohmann 9.M45 09:42:29 01:15:39 05:08:47 03:11:17
264. Jochen Muller 50.M35 09:43:52 01:05:04 05:07:38 03:24:04
265. Matthias Scherer 61.M30 09:44:01 57:28:00 05:03:26 03:37:23
272. Ole Jacobsen 30.M40 09:44:37 56:18:00 05:12:18 03:30:28
277. Michael Rohleder 32.M25 09:45:09 01:03:35 05:02:34 03:32:16
302. Jens Lehnen 38.M40 09:47:52 58:55:00 05:15:04 03:28:17
319. Gerhard Troch 63.M35 09:49:01 58:42:00 05:13:33 03:31:18
327. Andre Berker 44.M40 09:49:52 01:02:19 05:10:00 03:31:55
328. Marc Burneleit 76.M30 09:49:55 01:00:11 05:02:23 03:41:30
337. Martin Joost 77.M30 09:50:36 01:05:10 05:17:55 03:20:42
339. Jens Borchardt 48.M40 09:50:39 01:01:19 05:15:24 03:26:56
343. Wolfgang Schmatz 15.M45 09:51:00 01:04:32 05:17:55 03:21:45
345. Ben Hofmann 79.M30 09:51:05 01:04:31 05:15:02 03:24:49
347. Maik Bernhardt 80.M30 09:51:12 01:05:45 05:11:56 03:25:11
362. Jochen Stoberl 82.M30 09:52:56 01:08:38 05:16:09 03:22:33
376. Ramon Renner 58.M40 09:54:16 01:10:10 05:16:09 03:20:10
381. Andreas Luebbers 79.M35 09:54:29 01:13:46 05:12:05 03:20:19
382. Stefan Daehne 80.M35 09:54:39 01:04:17 04:59:48 03:43:33
393. Silvia Felt 2.W30 09:55:30 01:09:35 05:21:46 03:19:05
397. Nikos Bartlog 88.M35 09:55:48 01:05:45 05:15:50 03:28:02
417. Juergen Geissler 22.M45 09:57:10 01:06:21 04:59:30 03:41:47
418. Bernd Schnabel 68.M40 09:57:11 01:08:59 05:14:56 03:24:48
419. Jochen Diedrich 69.M40 09:57:13 01:03:41 05:09:46 03:38:03
423. Hans Grundner 92.M35 09:57:21 01:15:12 05:12:56 03:21:57
432. Manuel Kollorz 73.M40 09:57:50 01:09:01 05:13:33 03:26:28
448. Marco Straub 79.M40 09:58:56 01:20:20 05:15:26 03:15:36
462. Mario Karcher 81.M40 10:00:45 01:20:16 05:19:11 03:14:47
465. Michael Gruber 29.M45 10:01:19 01:18:38 05:04:05 03:31:09
470. Marcus Kern 105.M35 10:01:58 01:04:21 05:24:13 03:24:05
476. Beate Goertz 1.W40 10:02:35 01:13:52 05:25:00 03:17:49
481. Dirk Lonnemann 32.M45 10:02:53 01:07:47 05:19:14 03:29:12
482. Philipp Lorenz 95.M30 10:02:57 01:04:10 05:10:21 03:36:55
494. Stefan Schlegel 98.M30 10:04:50 01:10:15 05:22:43 03:26:14
496. Rudolf Wachter 34.M45 10:05:09 01:04:20 05:05:25 03:46:40
513. Christoph Groneuer 103.M30 10:07:11 01:06:16 05:12:24 03:42:23
526. Thomas Jakobler 37.M45 10:08:12 01:11:53 05:15:45 03:31:31
554. Michael Herling 123.M35 10:10:34 01:13:19 05:10:54 03:38:50
555. Toralf Dittberner 44.M45 10:10:35 01:18:30 05:22:09 03:22:09
560. Uwe Schneider 45.M45 10:10:46 01:13:12 05:17:45 03:32:32
562. Renato Dirks 46.M45 10:10:58 01:11:04 05:16:45 03:36:00
564. Daniel Sproll 108.M30 10:11:17 01:01:00 05:22:31 03:40:02
566. Frank Schuster 59.M25 10:11:34 01:01:57 05:31:35 03:32:13
576. Uwe Dossow 101.M40 10:12:09 01:10:52 05:17:53 03:35:17
578. Stefan Keul 131.M35 10:12:15 01:11:49 05:04:18 03:49:56
582. Martin Leclaire 102.M40 10:12:36 01:12:39 05:23:49 03:25:16
593. Holger Brandt 104.M40 10:13:56 01:12:05 05:08:47 03:45:17
603. Mark Hedwig 135.M35 10:15:11 01:05:10 05:13:08 03:43:43
605. Andreas Kiso 108.M40 10:15:22 01:17:52 05:26:51 03:20:56
607. Jan Diekow 136.M35 10:15:35 01:09:07 05:07:41 03:51:53
609. Katja Rabe 29.WPR 10:15:54 01:01:51 05:40:53 03:27:59
616. Oliver Scheiring 110.M40 10:16:13 01:14:18 05:19:29 03:36:35
618. Ruediger Welsch 50.M45 10:16:16 01:04:12 05:22:51 03:41:03
630. Matthias Blatt 144.M35 10:17:30 01:04:06 05:09:23 03:58:46
652. Harry Meissner 53.M45 10:19:14 01:07:30 05:13:45 03:50:44
656. Roger Hammann 54.M45 10:19:24 01:08:16 05:31:11 03:33:14
661. Raimund Herger 149.M35 10:19:57 01:18:49 05:32:02 03:18:00
666. Hans-Christian Muegg 125.M40 10:21:16 01:09:54 05:17:47 03:46:55
667. Uwe Moeller 57.M45 10:21:27 01:07:33 05:11:18 03:56:25
671. Nicole Bretting 7.W35 10:22:17 01:13:24 05:27:17 03:35:37
675. Udo van Stevendaal 03:43:55 128.M40 01:07:51 05:21:44
678. Ingo Wetzel 58.M45 10:22:59 01:11:44 05:11:45 03:53:12
706. Claude Mayer 153.M35 10:24:55 01:19:02 05:16:21 03:41:15
707. Chris Burkhardt 123.M30 10:24:58 01:20:45 05:20:17 03:38:52
730. Thomas Maurer 140.M40 10:27:01 01:08:51 05:16:34 03:53:03
731. Christian Mokros 19.M18 10:27:02 01:00:08 05:18:10 04:00:48
740. Stefan Richter 67.M45 10:28:03 01:15:40 05:34:05 03:32:37
750. Matthias Dippong 73.M25 10:28:54 01:06:28 05:24:03 03:51:47
770. Anna Baylis-Scheiderb 21.W30 10:31:14 01:11:11 05:23:38 03:50:42
807. Michael Tesch 78.M45 10:36:01 01:16:06 05:29:07 03:43:35
813. Alexander Mencin 160.M40 10:36:57 01:18:56 05:26:49 03:41:01
821. Gerald Lehrieder 79.M45 10:37:31 01:17:42 05:39:55 03:32:43
827. Rebekka Trukenmuller 13.W25 10:38:19 01:15:39 05:39:09 03:36:13
835. Peter Appel 165.M40 10:39:49 01:18:53 05:24:50 03:47:37
842. Joachim Amann 24.M50 10:41:37 01:06:42 05:32:49 03:48:42
853. Jorg Hering 27.M50 10:42:38 01:15:56 05:25:47 03:48:16
855. Alexander Lang 170.M40 10:42:51 01:07:53 05:22:52 04:05:33
867. Roman Schultz 76.M25 10:44:02 01:23:26 05:43:19 03:29:32
876. Andreas Klause 89.M45 10:45:53 01:15:40 05:24:51 03:58:04
897. Kathrin Mannweiler 15.W25 10:48:18 01:04:17 05:57:28 03:41:51
899. Stephan Aris 179.M40 10:48:24 01:19:19 05:24:59 03:55:15
907. Cordula Gruber 8.W45 10:49:11 01:03:44 05:35:38 03:59:59
916. Henrik Apel 141.M30 10:50:48 01:06:07 05:17:12 04:19:02
920. Nicole Woysch 40.WPR 10:51:20 01:07:12 05:37:54 04:00:13
928. Boris Lampa 183.M40 10:52:42 01:20:37 05:45:34 03:37:35
956. Volker Uhlenbrock 186.M40 10:56:05 01:05:44 05:19:28 04:21:53
962. Jurgen Sollner 109.M45 10:57:13 01:14:03 05:35:17 03:57:55
981. Monika Weihs 16.W40 10:59:37 01:17:40 05:42:10 03:52:05
982. Gerd Heisel 111.M45 10:59:37 01:23:32 05:32:49 03:54:13
995. Michael Krueger 113.M45 11:01:26 01:15:41 05:31:52 04:07:21
996. Daniela Hafner 20.W25 11:01:26 01:07:45 05:53:13 03:54:33
1011. Gerry Hoffmann 46.M50 11:02:46 01:26:08 05:34:52 03:55:29
1015. Alexander Crook 117.M45 11:03:59 01:18:55 05:48:20 03:46:36
1016. Udo Weimann 47.M50 11:04:06 01:16:25 05:39:28 03:59:53
1019. Katharina Grohmann 7.W18 11:04:30 01:13:59 05:52:11 03:52:19
1023. Andrea Herbold 12.W45 11:05:02 01:20:15 06:01:47 03:35:04
1030. Martin Lehner 118.M45 11:05:50 01:14:48 05:52:49 03:46:50
1037. Inga Haude 30.W35 11:06:34 01:06:29 05:34:20 04:17:32
1043. Jochen Hitzemann 55.M50 11:06:53 01:21:30 05:44:20 03:53:12
1044. Stefan Spies 193.M40 11:06:59 01:12:47 05:19:30 04:23:00
1070. Jan Ziegler 128.M45 11:10:31 01:18:05 05:49:54 03:52:30
1080. Stephan Noske 182.M35 11:12:19 01:19:47 05:33:02 04:11:26
1097. Werner Radicke 4.M60 11:16:03 01:22:05 05:41:36 04:00:13
1109. Michael Behnsch 14.M55 11:18:43 01:17:13 05:24:09 04:27:53
1114. Uwe Beyse 66.M50 11:19:32 01:17:59 05:35:34 04:13:02
1120. Anja Kunze 41.W35 11:19:53 01:08:26 06:08:04 03:56:29
1126. Maike Cotterell 42.W35 11:20:30 01:13:30 05:55:45 04:02:45
1129. Udo Keuns 133.M45 11:20:50 01:22:26 05:48:37 03:59:28
1135. Klaus Herrmann 70.M50 11:21:40 01:13:34 05:39:06 04:22:37
1136. Tom Boeker-Blum 198.M40 11:21:50 01:11:15 05:51:06 04:11:37
1147. Thomas Herget 71.M50 11:24:19 01:21:31 05:45:46 04:08:15
1156. Sabine Jarren 28.W40 11:25:28 01:14:57 05:56:25 04:05:25
1160. Susanne Marx 44.W35 11:26:26 01:23:34 05:56:32 03:56:29
1161. Matthias Moldenhauer 72.M50 11:26:28 01:26:29 05:29:42 04:20:44
1173. Andrea Luft 31.W25 11:28:16 01:10:16 06:00:54 04:03:43
1179. Gerd Muessgens 21.M55 11:28:44 01:19:06 06:01:47 03:54:12
1181. Gerhard Weiland 74.M50 11:29:22 01:14:52 05:58:27 04:08:15
1184. Christian Haep 204.M40 11:30:04 01:13:34 05:57:34 04:10:35
1204. Holger Scholze 24.M55 11:33:27 01:34:28 06:04:57 03:46:00
1219. Gotthard Winkler 1.M65 11:37:25 01:26:16 05:50:28 04:09:26
1240. Silke Traeger 25.W45 11:41:06 01:15:35 06:15:34 04:00:03
1253. Bjoern Vetter 212.M40 11:44:20 01:12:06 05:11:00 05:12:55
1269. Meike Hoffmeister 39.W40 11:47:35 01:22:02 06:13:52 04:01:00
1293. Juergen Haug 146.M45 11:52:53 01:16:31 06:38:45 03:50:12
1294. Stephan Aitl 83.M25 11:52:58 01:08:32 05:19:35 05:15:10
1306. Karl Heinz Kowollik 85.M50 11:55:28 01:18:17 05:54:15 04:32:49
1317. Werner Gaffal 14.M60 11:57:57 01:31:29 06:08:50 04:03:02
1350. Andreas Sikora 149.M45 12:09:12 01:42:34 05:50:49 04:22:25
1354. Walter Seelinger 38.M55 12:10:45 01:19:40 06:00:00 04:40:28
1365. Olga Maier 48.W40 12:14:24 01:30:09 06:25:51 04:05:41
1375. Benjamin Baur 85.M25 12:18:44 01:06:11 06:25:56 04:34:19
1385. Susanne Bea 51.W40 12:21:45 01:18:34 06:22:59 04:27:41
1388. Reinhard Drogla 16.M60 12:22:10 01:30:48 06:03:40 04:35:27
1395. Dieter Holz 17.M60 12:25:08 01:16:11 06:04:08 04:55:39
1399. Gabi Weiler 19.W50 12:26:38 01:30:07 06:37:30 04:10:32
1407. Sabine Timm 53.W40 12:30:01 01:30:02 06:23:53 04:28:44
1414. Ulla Rucktaeschel 20.W50 12:32:31 01:37:54 06:40:06 04:04:03
1422. Lena Berlinger 21.W18 12:34:30 01:06:28 06:51:55 04:29:51
1426. Felicitas Kuld 10.W55 12:35:48 01:30:55 06:35:07 04:20:22
1431. Peter Stallknecht 5.M65 12:37:05 01:18:59 06:10:04 04:58:39
1441. Alfred Honermann 20.M60 12:40:56 01:18:43 06:29:47 04:35:14
1447. Matthias Baumann 205.M35 12:43:50 01:29:56 06:21:49 04:41:34
1468. Guenter Pressler 2.M70 12:50:16 01:51:38 06:31:31 04:19:46
1473. Peter Mueller 8.M65 12:51:03 01:46:50 06:45:01 04:06:06
1502. Josef Seltmann 26.M60 13:01:57 01:24:21 06:43:14 04:44:28
1503. Conny Bodenhofer 28.W50 13:01:57 01:23:41 07:06:55 04:18:45
1514. Hubert Gruenbaum 30.M60 13:10:45 01:55:26 06:22:34 04:38:15
1519. Martin Metz 9.M65 13:14:56 01:46:30 06:27:15 04:52:37
1574. Andreas Spiewok 173.M45 13:43:53 01:04:36 07:01:44 05:20:45
1579. Doris Riffel 20.W55 13:46:11 01:44:14 06:57:49 04:52:59
1610. Siegfried Schmidt 15.M65 14:01:10 01:30:59 06:46:27 05:32:09
1615. Gabriele Haeuser 49.W45 14:03:15 01:46:07 07:04:05 04:59:57
1622. Adalbert Hoenig 8.M70 14:07:45 01:31:03 06:40:08 05:39:32
1632. Martin Graef 176.M45 14:13:02 01:21:55 07:06:17 05:31:53
1645. Elisabeth Onißeit 3.W65 14:20:33 01:55:57 06:59:27 05:13:18
1692. Walter Lehr 13.M70 15:07:17 02:00:29 07:18:39 05:30:31
1693. Oliver Duhr 224.M35 15:08:19 01:36:46 07:06:04 06:05:28
1695. Horst Greb 14.M70 15:11:10 01:33:52 07:27:30 05:57:14
1713. Jurgen Strott 23.M65 15:28:18 01:53:59 07:17:49 06:05:33
1738. Dirk Zerressen 256.M40 15:54:39 01:27:49 07:13:19 06:57:24
1755. Georg Von Schrader 06:03:36 20.M70 01:55:32 07:58:17