Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2014 - alle Finisher aus Deutschland

12.10.2014 Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, USA

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Sebastian Kienle Hohenklingen 08:14:18 00:54:38 / 04:20:46 / 02:54:37
Jan Frodeno Saarbruecken 08:20:32 00:50:56 / 04:37:20 / 02:47:47
6 Nils Frommhold Freiburg 08:22:29 00:51:14 / 04:34:11 / 02:52:45
20 Boris Stein Eitelborn 08:40:42 01:01:52 / 04:36:44 / 02:57:54
30 Christian Brader Memmingen 08:57:56 01:02:28 / 04:59:31 / 02:50:38
36 Lukas Krämer Muenchen 09:03:37 01:01:49 / 04:52:32 / 03:04:56
44 Martin Droll Frankfurt Am Main 09:08:35 00:59:39 / 04:55:11 / 03:09:41
63 Jens Müller Kuemzelsou 09:15:30 01:03:32 / 04:57:11 / 03:08:20
67 Mathias Flunger Munich 09:16:28 01:01:00 / 04:57:40 / 03:13:22
70 Julia Gajer Ditzingen 09:16:58 01:00:17 / 05:06:14 / 03:04:40
76 Benedikt Heil Friedberg 09:18:59 01:11:24 / 04:54:58 / 03:06:12
85 Steffen Frühauf Utting 09:22:00 01:03:39 / 04:57:15 / 03:15:51
91 Christian Gross Rauenberg 09:23:12 01:10:33 / 04:54:55 / 03:10:51
109 Ralf Gartner Forchheim 09:26:07 00:59:44 / 05:03:34 / 03:17:20
110 Ulrich Konschak Nordhausen 09:26:11 01:02:11 / 05:13:41 / 03:02:45
134 Achim Groenhagen Emden 09:29:32 01:10:39 / 04:58:32 / 03:12:39
151 Wolfgang Schmatz Kuemmersbruck 09:32:47 01:07:41 / 05:05:14 / 03:13:46
167 Thomas Schulte Aachen 09:35:15 01:00:44 / 05:00:51 / 03:27:20
168 Paul Schmiejka Pulheim 09:35:17 01:06:53 / 05:12:09 / 03:10:55
169 Daniel Cortez Tavares Bad Wildungen 09:35:21 01:02:01 / 05:06:50 / 03:21:18
221 Daniel Mannweiler Bonn 09:41:31 01:01:47 / 05:06:16 / 03:27:03
233 Martin Krecker Erfurt 09:42:40 01:03:06 / 05:06:40 / 03:27:58
236 Marcus B Chler Donzdorf 09:43:04 01:00:40 / 04:59:31 / 03:37:28
249 Alexander Riwny Neu Wulmstorf 09:45:00 01:10:54 / 05:05:02 / 03:20:27
252 Florian Schedlbauer Deggendorf 09:45:12 01:00:45 / 05:10:40 / 03:26:56
253 Christian Thatje Flensburg 09:45:16 00:56:39 / 05:15:08 / 03:22:53
254 Christian Decker Herzogenrath 09:45:25 01:05:20 / 05:08:43 / 03:24:11
255 Andreas Sperber Burgebrach 09:45:29 01:06:27 / 05:06:14 / 03:24:09
268 Peter Nowak Bad Essen 09:46:46 01:10:41 / 05:19:09 / 03:11:08
286 Hannes Melzer Bamberg 09:49:23 01:06:33 / 05:04:25 / 03:28:39
296 Gero Jendretzki Ostercappeln 09:50:20 01:03:42 / 05:11:30 / 03:27:52
301 Sven Kunath Pulsnitz 09:50:47 01:10:55 / 05:00:14 / 03:32:11
314 Kristin Moeller Saara 09:52:02 01:15:23 / 05:24:50 / 03:07:40
322 Martin Schuler Hamburg 09:52:31 01:01:51 / 05:02:18 / 03:41:46
324 Mathias Pfahler Dossenheim 09:52:37 01:18:40 / 05:12:26 / 03:14:41
340 Kartrin Esefeld Munchen 09:53:23 01:12:10 / 05:15:28 / 03:20:55
345 Rasmus Porsgaard Munich 09:54:17 01:07:49 / 05:12:35 / 03:24:55
375 Joerg Jung Butzbach 09:57:38 01:08:15 / 05:18:33 / 03:24:20
382 Marcus Kohlhase Schwanewede 09:58:26 01:13:52 / 05:12:25 / 03:24:23
384 Thomas Baierl Paehl 09:58:33 01:07:01 / 05:03:22 / 03:37:15
388 Udo Weinmann Weiterstadt 09:59:06 01:01:21 / 05:11:15 / 03:38:50
406 Frank Hetmank Hamburg 10:01:00 01:01:43 / 05:08:42 / 03:42:18
435 Rainer Habermann Leinburg 10:04:05 01:16:14 / 05:17:35 / 03:22:46
454 Tobias Klinkberg Kissenbr Ck 10:06:19 00:59:07 / 05:26:23 / 03:31:15
456 Nicole Bretting Hohenwart 10:06:22 01:11:00 / 05:17:00 / 03:32:23
459 Markus Ganser Stolberg 10:06:49 01:07:31 / 04:59:30 / 03:51:41
465 Oliver Spurzem Zweibruecken 10:07:21 01:05:01 / 05:30:47 / 03:23:34
467 Stefan Bruege Erfurt 10:07:27 01:09:29 / 05:17:03 / 03:31:55
488 Stefan Rauch Lohr 10:10:10 01:13:24 / 05:25:32 / 03:23:15
489 Markus Unsleber W Lfershausen 10:10:10 01:00:53 / 05:24:52 / 03:37:39
494 Torsten Jungbluth Bedburg 10:10:28 01:14:37 / 05:07:59 / 03:37:56
507 Hans-Peter Ziob Beucha 10:11:33 01:10:47 / 05:20:15 / 03:33:36
567 Michael Noll Berlin 10:16:15 01:08:26 / 05:11:14 / 03:48:15
589 Gerhard Troch Ampfing 10:18:06 01:00:35 / 05:19:50 / 03:52:01
590 Jochen Muller Kirchzarten 10:18:11 01:03:30 / 05:12:35 / 03:55:47
618 Christopher Menk Hamburg 10:21:58 00:53:38 / 05:04:46 / 04:10:16
619 Rainer Breuer Insul 10:22:30 01:25:08 / 05:24:49 / 03:24:45
637 Tobias Barkschat Cottbus 10:24:00 01:04:23 / 05:06:29 / 04:07:10
642 Stephan Gersching Rednitzhembach 10:24:41 01:07:34 / 05:20:12 / 03:50:41
653 Hilton Meneely Kiel 10:25:35 01:11:01 / 05:39:20 / 03:26:51
654 Rainer Maerkle Muenchen 10:25:39 01:15:38 / 05:25:35 / 03:31:35
675 Steffen Rada Berlin 10:28:00 01:05:19 / 05:17:54 / 03:55:05
691 Jochen Diedrich Hofheim 10:29:54 01:05:27 / 05:20:01 / 03:58:42
725 Ulrich Seitler Schwabisch Gm Nd 10:36:20 01:07:26 / 05:24:18 / 03:57:09
727 Florian Hanakam Breckerfeld 10:36:22 01:16:29 / 05:36:55 / 03:36:08
729 Thomas Tzschentke Frankfurt 10:36:37 01:23:39 / 05:36:30 / 03:26:26
735 Joern Lauk Quickborn 10:37:14 01:08:50 / 05:30:12 / 03:44:55
739 Juergen Klindworth Sittensen 10:37:54 01:13:18 / 05:42:33 / 03:34:00
742 Rene Goeldner Bonn 10:38:21 01:15:55 / 05:36:01 / 03:38:10
745 Mario Roeder Radebeul 10:38:41 01:25:54 / 05:21:19 / 03:42:32
746 Dino Franke Hoesbach 10:38:47 01:18:43 / 05:25:03 / 03:46:55
747 Michael Richter Berlin 10:38:49 01:10:37 / 05:40:56 / 03:36:21
750 Helmut Potstada Gaisach 10:39:00 01:25:14 / 05:19:50 / 03:46:46
760 Frank Erle Schriesheim 10:39:54 01:28:56 / 05:38:02 / 03:25:29
765 Markus Schmelzeisen Bingen 10:40:12 01:06:45 / 05:39:23 / 03:43:44
772 Mario Karcher Straubenhardt 10:40:55 01:21:57 / 05:28:05 / 03:44:07
775 Michael Hessling Dorsten 10:41:16 01:20:05 / 05:35:12 / 03:37:13
790 Katja Konschak Nordhausen 10:42:55 00:57:09 / 05:39:08 / 03:59:29
793 Johann Schmid Siegenburg 10:43:11 01:09:21 / 05:25:05 / 03:59:02
806 Stavro Petri Wuppertal 10:44:37 01:14:20 / 05:49:11 / 03:32:02
812 Johannes Egelseer Henfenfeld 10:44:44 01:10:37 / 05:41:29 / 03:43:36
813 Uwe Fritz Moegglingen 10:44:48 01:20:37 / 05:36:47 / 03:38:05
836 Stefan Kanne Muenchen 10:46:59 01:14:32 / 05:16:51 / 04:06:48
856 Jochen Baumgarten Darmstadt 10:48:44 01:07:02 / 05:33:03 / 04:00:20
859 Andreas Raelert Rostock 10:49:09 00:51:27 / 04:36:43 / 05:16:44
869 Stefan Ott Wiesbaden 10:51:08 01:12:17 / 05:25:35 / 04:04:51
870 Sven Perschneck Dresden 10:51:12 01:04:40 / 05:21:30 / 04:14:41
873 Steffen Kruess Berlin 10:51:29 01:10:34 / 05:45:03 / 03:47:15
890 Kathrin Mannweiler Bonn 10:53:20 01:10:17 / 05:59:53 / 03:37:28
894 Jost Niggemann Hamm 10:53:40 01:22:34 / 05:24:34 / 03:57:29
924 Nina Keul Koblenz 10:57:01 01:12:45 / 05:36:14 / 04:02:31
927 Kristina Ziemons D Sseldorf 10:57:18 01:13:09 / 05:28:32 / 04:08:37
941 Michael Krueger Schwentinental 11:00:34 01:18:32 / 05:22:46 / 04:12:19
943 Thoralt Friedrich Darmstadt 11:00:47 01:18:35 / 05:36:21 / 03:59:05
997 Rebecca Fondermann Bonn 11:09:31 01:16:48 / 05:57:06 / 03:40:59
1004 Andreas Pretsch Holzkirchen 11:10:10 01:16:57 / 05:45:33 / 03:58:46
1011 Uwe Tuschke Bad Gogging 11:10:48 01:08:37 / 06:00:08 / 03:50:57
1016 Christian Perdok Bad Vilbel 11:11:11 01:17:51 / 05:47:32 / 03:55:10
1036 Moritz Gmelin Ettlingen 11:14:16 01:03:10 / 05:11:30 / 04:52:36
1063 Bettina Strehl Hamburg 11:18:27 01:20:39 / 05:53:37 / 03:56:18
1083 Thorsten Sypiena Hockenheim 11:20:53 01:19:08 / 05:59:25 / 03:52:02
1084 Hans Biehler Amberg 11:21:04 01:05:22 / 05:52:02 / 04:14:03
1091 Sylvia Nowak Munich 11:22:47 01:09:56 / 06:15:34 / 03:46:47
1102 Birgit Jacobi Koblenz 11:25:07 01:22:15 / 06:25:30 / 03:27:52
1107 Juergen Haug Geislingen 11:25:38 01:14:21 / 05:42:24 / 04:20:13
1125 Peter Emele Buettelborn 11:27:26 01:18:25 / 05:50:59 / 04:05:54
1134 Nikos Bartlog Benediktbeuern 11:29:27 01:06:36 / 05:38:27 / 04:38:39
1139 Beate Zschorlich Koln 11:30:26 01:24:15 / 05:55:36 / 04:02:46
1142 Frank Bareuther Monchengladbach 11:30:45 01:18:45 / 06:12:42 / 03:46:12
1144 Kai Gilbert Bruchkobel 11:30:59 01:21:03 / 06:01:47 / 03:58:51
1151 Reinhold Humbold Unterhaching 11:31:14 01:22:58 / 05:56:18 / 04:02:19
1158 Volker Keim Obertshausen 11:32:20 01:30:03 / 05:44:28 / 04:04:12
1200 Patrick Luecke Magdeburg 11:40:15 01:00:56 / 05:44:44 / 04:46:25
1202 Nora Honke Aachen 11:40:52 01:09:23 / 06:29:48 / 03:54:50
1206 Manfred Holthausen 53757 Sankt Augustin 11:40:59 01:13:51 / 05:44:29 / 04:32:38
1216 Dirk Butzmann Kassel 11:42:01 01:26:02 / 05:53:13 / 04:10:34
1218 Steffen Lask Berlin 11:42:23 01:10:33 / 05:37:57 / 04:44:46
1241 Olaf Lechtenfeld Hannover 11:46:16 01:45:48 / 06:18:29 / 03:28:31
1258 Timo Hummel Stuttgart 11:48:57 01:05:04 / 05:15:52 / 05:21:47
1263 Steffi Jansen Herzogenrath 11:49:44 01:26:29 / 06:23:16 / 03:52:18
1266 Manfred Kraft Bingen Am Rhein 11:49:55 01:21:29 / 06:08:22 / 04:10:22
1268 Lothar Richthammer Weiden 11:50:04 01:27:32 / 06:13:22 / 04:00:31
1275 Uwe Weigert Frankfurt 11:51:05 01:18:10 / 05:44:10 / 04:39:49
1288 Matthias Elskamp Duesseldorf 11:52:20 01:02:00 / 05:43:01 / 04:54:50
1329 Nicole Scholtz Swisttal 11:59:28 01:08:15 / 06:45:25 / 03:56:37
1344 Christine Heidemann Bonn 12:02:46 01:09:14 / 06:07:31 / 04:39:37
1369 Sven Toedtloff Neumunster 12:08:02 01:15:32 / 06:12:30 / 04:25:52
1381 Peter Joecken Trier 12:09:47 01:29:31 / 06:01:10 / 04:27:31
1402 Ines G Nnewig Oelde 12:13:24 01:18:38 / 06:43:52 / 03:58:56
1405 Birgit Bachmann-Goetzer Burggen 12:14:21 01:37:11 / 05:55:37 / 04:32:52
1418 Heike Schmidt Karlsruhe 12:16:23 01:47:12 / 06:35:13 / 03:46:23
1423 Hans Heitzmann Viernheim 12:17:45 01:38:08 / 06:47:13 / 03:40:51
1429 Manuela Reinhardt Duesseldorf 12:18:31 01:08:48 / 06:06:15 / 04:51:19
1430 Sabine Jarren Hamburg 12:18:54 01:14:28 / 06:14:54 / 04:40:42
1435 Jorg Kammerer Asperg 12:19:59 01:22:22 / 06:36:30 / 04:12:37
1448 Sabine Hempel Mülheim Ruhr 12:21:29 01:25:39 / 06:36:23 / 04:09:54
1474 Katrin Jeschke Radebeul 12:26:57 01:34:14 / 06:50:35 / 03:53:46
1480 Roland Blank Sontheim 12:27:53 01:24:50 / 06:20:25 / 04:28:32
1482 Ralf Austinat Iserlohn 12:28:35 01:19:08 / 06:07:32 / 04:50:40
1485 Yvonne Most Leipzig 12:29:11 01:38:05 / 06:34:26 / 04:09:08
1490 Elmar Sprink Koln 12:30:11 01:21:55 / 06:07:55 / 04:40:50
1543 Christoph Hoeren Erkrath 12:48:29 01:28:29 / 06:27:06 / 04:41:41
1560 Karin Kerschensteiner Mainz 12:54:19 01:20:45 / 06:55:43 / 04:27:20
1583 Klaus Rehbein Marburg 13:02:46 01:16:55 / 06:25:46 / 05:05:21
1588 Regine Bette 56727 Mayen 13:04:38 01:36:25 / 06:34:04 / 04:42:35
1619 Lars Hansen Neuberend 13:17:19 01:29:52 / 06:45:27 / 04:44:56
1623 Hans-Juergen Hinze Weinheim 13:18:07 01:32:28 / 07:00:35 / 04:30:03
1641 Felicitas Kuld Karlsruhe 13:24:46 01:42:08 / 07:02:02 / 04:28:37
1642 Manfred Hofer Bensheim 13:25:40 01:32:00 / 06:52:59 / 04:42:59
1658 Gerald Geier Hoechstadt/aisch 13:30:08 01:10:57 / 06:57:46 / 05:11:23
1679 Gunther Dihsmaier Wuerzburg 13:38:17 01:37:46 / 07:05:52 / 04:41:25
1691 Gotthard Winkler Frechen 13:41:59 01:37:40 / 06:35:47 / 05:11:56
1727 Manuela Close Wuppertal 14:00:52 01:10:58 / 06:56:29 / 05:46:14
1763 Rainer Bomm Weitersburg 14:19:47 01:32:04 / 06:50:31 / 05:43:22
1807 Ferdi Cam Eslohe 14:43:55 02:15:08 / 06:20:31 / 05:39:50
1825 Peter Mueller Schwaebisch Gmuend 14:56:41 01:38:08 / 08:06:33 / 04:52:00
1892 Walter Lehr Muehlheim 15:35:28 02:16:54 / 07:50:16 / 05:15:27
1895 Peter Kerger Schwalbach Am Taunus 15:37:34 01:45:28 / 07:13:25 / 06:17:30
1945 Willi Zimmermann Nauheim 16:18:20 01:30:17 / 07:29:35 / 07:02:39
1981 Juergen Strott Frankfurt Am Main 16:54:02 02:02:33 / 08:05:41 / 06:26:46