Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2014 - die Top 5 der Altersklassen

12.10.2014 Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, USA

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-14
Doyon, Pierre-Marc CAN 09:17:42 00:53:40 / 05:00:13 / 03:18:28
Lawaetz, Jonathan DNK 09:34:27 01:07:27 / 05:04:36 / 03:15:55
Beveridge, Samuel AUS 09:35:30 01:06:23 / 04:58:56 / 03:25:07
4 Collins, Damien AUS 09:38:57 01:06:44 / 05:08:22 / 03:18:47
5 Ehrenborg Vold, Lars Christian NOR 09:43:04 01:02:14 / 05:10:56 / 03:22:39
AG 25-29
Maxwell, Levi AUS 08:52:14 01:01:40 / 04:52:00 / 02:54:17
Flander, Marton HUN 09:06:12 00:53:40 / 05:02:24 / 03:04:42
Gigou, Pierre-Yves CAN 09:06:21 01:01:40 / 04:44:41 / 03:14:50
4 Caird, Allister AUS 09:08:26 01:02:20 / 04:58:36 / 03:01:19
5 Christensen, Gregers DNK 09:09:48 01:04:04 / 05:01:38 / 02:57:43
AG 30-34
Kramer, Lukas DEU 09:03:37 01:01:49 / 04:52:32 / 03:04:56
Gronbek, Jens DNK 09:06:56 01:00:34 / 04:57:26 / 03:04:07
Droll, Martin DEU 09:08:35 00:59:39 / 04:55:11 / 03:09:41
4 Baxter, Sam GBR 09:13:36 01:02:15 / 04:59:56 / 03:05:13
5 Harrison, Josh NZL 09:14:50 01:09:11 / 04:53:15 / 03:06:49
AG 35-35
Stubleski, Daniel USA 08:50:22 01:03:11 / 04:43:43 / 02:58:19
Gilfillan, James GBR 08:59:47 00:56:23 / 04:46:59 / 03:09:58
Ferreira Da Silva Neto, Antonio BRA 09:06:53 00:56:43 / 04:59:12 / 03:06:04
4 Burke, James USA 09:07:15 00:53:33 / 05:00:20 / 03:07:45
5 Gyde, Sam BEL 09:08:42 01:08:38 / 04:50:02 / 03:04:16
AG-40-44
Viola, Ritch USA 09:09:51 00:53:48 / 04:58:45 / 03:12:49
Salas, Eduardo MEX 09:11:16 01:00:56 / 04:58:50 / 03:04:50
Burt, Nick AUS 09:12:15 01:00:33 / 05:01:06 / 03:04:59
4 Sonne, Morten DNK 09:14:20 01:22:27 / 04:44:31 / 03:00:03
5 Henri Buck, Kelmerson BRA 09:18:37 00:59:12 / 04:58:36 / 03:10:22
AG_45-49
Reboul, Gilles FRA 09:22:59 01:00:34 / 05:00:00 / 03:16:30
Heynemand, Pierre CAN 09:25:23 01:03:16 / 04:59:04 / 03:17:11
Hauth, Chris USA 09:25:41 00:56:23 / 05:12:43 / 03:09:30
4 Depoorter, Yves BEL 09:27:04 01:06:17 / 05:03:03 / 03:12:38
5 Dunstan, Brett AUS 09:28:41 01:10:31 / 05:07:35 / 03:05:00
AG:50-54
Andersen, Bent DNK 09:31:41 01:00:37 / 05:00:33 / 03:18:59
Schmatz, Wolfgang DEU 09:32:47 01:07:41 / 05:05:14 / 03:13:45
Sweet, Richard USA 09:39:57 01:05:19 / 05:14:09 / 03:13:56
4 Montross, Christopher USA 09:46:53 00:59:09 / 05:14:02 / 03:24:58
5 Trauger, Tom USA 09:49:29 01:03:46 / 05:07:31 / 03:32:08
AG 55-59
Fergusson, Kevin AUS 09:55:07 01:01:53 / 05:00:26 / 03:42:17
Sperazza, Chuck USA 10:12:34 01:11:03 / 05:19:38 / 03:32:55
Lewis, Barry USA 10:13:23 01:10:48 / 05:19:39 / 03:34:54
4 Kornelsen, Peter CAN 10:16:42 01:06:40 / 05:24:03 / 03:37:34
5 Clark, David USA 10:17:32 00:58:46 / 05:23:56 / 03:45:05
AG 60-64
Taylor, Gregory USA 10:40:27 01:10:57 / 05:30:06 / 03:51:17
Simpson, Rick USA 11:10:29 01:08:18 / 05:47:24 / 04:09:02
Norris, Randy USA 11:22:07 01:20:17 / 05:58:15 / 03:53:36
4 Clark, Paul USA 11:25:09 01:03:04 / 05:27:44 / 04:44:26
5 Pulver, Steve USA 11:33:17 01:26:16 / 06:00:24 / 03:56:13
AG 65-69
Wren, William USA 11:28:25 01:07:08 / 06:03:08 / 04:07:03
Humbold, Reinhold DEU 11:31:14 01:22:58 / 05:56:18 / 04:02:18
Briscoe, Timothy ZAF 11:35:58 01:32:58 / 06:14:20 / 03:41:50
4 Hefti, Hermann CHE 11:40:08 01:31:28 / 06:10:04 / 03:49:41
5 Knuckey, Bob CAN 11:58:05 01:24:02 / 06:09:01 / 04:15:43
AG 70-74
Kostic, Milos CAN 13:09:18 01:42:49 / 06:47:20 / 04:22:56
Girold, Bernard FRA 13:25:54 01:26:13 / 06:43:30 / 05:06:24
Dihsmaier, Gunther AUT 13:38:17 01:37:46 / 07:05:52 / 04:41:25
4 Winkler, Gotthard DEU 13:41:59 01:37:40 / 06:35:47 / 05:11:56
5 Mueller, Peter DEU 14:56:41 01:38:08 / 08:06:33 / 04:52:00
AG 75-79
Boyle, Brian NZL 15:32:15 02:03:41 / 07:15:39 / 05:57:27
Lehr, Walter DEU 15:35:28 02:16:54 / 07:50:15 / 05:15:27
Brunner, Eckhard AUT 15:56:38 02:14:08 / 07:34:42 / 05:52:59
PC
Hansen, Lars DEU 13:17:19 01:29:52 / 06:45:27 / 04:44:56
Lahna, Mohamed MAR 13:19:41 01:10:30 / 07:02:44 / 04:58:27
James, Ricky USA 13:25:59 01:33:26 / 08:05:14 / 03:34:26
4 Geier, Gerald DEU 13:30:08 01:10:57 / 06:57:45 / 05:11:23
5 Gradyan, Jason USA 14:17:50 01:15:37 / 08:57:36 / 03:46:01

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-14
Morrison, Samantha B USA 09:57:24 00:57:52 / 05:19:46 / 03:33:35
Lane, Chloe AUS 10:43:44 01:04:21 / 05:52:12 / 03:39:51
Solano, Mauren CRI 10:54:27 01:09:33 / 05:53:59 / 03:43:39
4 Jennings, Karlie AUS 10:58:48 01:04:23 / 05:46:39 / 04:00:15
5 Lilleoere, Laerke DNK 11:01:09 01:03:08 / 06:02:18 / 03:48:02
AG 25-29
Mccauley, Jocelyn USA 09:50:39 01:04:31 / 05:24:05 / 03:14:53
Dailey, Simone GBR 09:59:10 01:03:18 / 05:13:24 / 03:36:16
Anderson, Morgan USA 10:18:48 01:10:32 / 05:40:19 / 03:21:45
4 Sherrard, Emily USA 10:20:06 01:09:47 / 05:41:54 / 03:22:38
5 Mathorne, Cecilie DNK 10:23:43 01:03:53 / 05:31:59 / 03:42:59
AG 30-34
Esefeld, Kartrin DEU 09:53:23 01:12:10 / 05:15:28 / 03:20:55
Oldham, Rosie AUS 10:02:37 01:11:09 / 05:28:15 / 03:17:17
Sorrell, Marie NZL 10:06:17 01:03:56 / 05:32:21 / 03:23:47
4 Kunz, Martina CHE 10:12:42 01:10:06 / 05:29:46 / 03:26:34
5 Manning, Hailey USA 10:16:13 01:05:11 / 05:34:05 / 03:30:59
AG 35-39
Farrell, Amy USA 09:53:02 01:10:23 / 05:17:57 / 03:19:23
Wieck, Sonja USA 10:12:37 01:10:16 / 05:22:48 / 03:34:30
Livesey, Caroline GBR 10:13:19 01:05:33 / 05:21:47 / 03:40:09
4 Hopkin, Andrea AUS 10:24:54 01:10:43 / 05:24:02 / 03:44:35
5 Juhart, Monica AUS 10:33:55 01:00:14 / 05:31:38 / 03:56:07
AG 40-44
Bretting, Nicole DEU 10:06:22 01:11:00 / 05:17:00 / 03:32:22
Boag, Sam AUS 10:15:11 01:10:07 / 05:27:07 / 03:32:22
Willis, Janine AUS 10:18:03 01:06:29 / 05:27:05 / 03:38:48
4 Cook, Tracy GBR 10:23:49 01:05:05 / 05:48:47 / 03:23:05
5 Mcgrath, Amy USA 10:27:49 01:08:24 / 05:40:10 / 03:32:33
AG 45-49
Smith, Karen BMU 10:36:37 01:08:44 / 05:43:19 / 03:36:13
Hassel, Diana USA 10:37:42 01:09:53 / 05:37:31 / 03:42:40
Tiedeken, Iris DEU 11:08:29 01:08:57 / 06:05:36 / 03:46:40
4 Sanner, Kim USA 11:10:54 01:27:13 / 05:50:32 / 03:44:48
5 Mountford, Pia USA 11:12:54 01:21:13 / 06:04:51 / 03:38:59
AG 50-54
Kay-Ness, Donna USA 10:44:43 01:08:58 / 05:40:02 / 03:48:53
Nievergelt, Juliana USA 10:53:44 01:02:30 / 05:40:54 / 04:01:07
Ward, June AUS 11:02:02 01:13:11 / 06:07:49 / 03:33:50
4 Houseaux, Catherine FRA 11:10:29 01:17:47 / 06:13:52 / 03:28:55
5 Fullen, Gill GBR 11:13:31 01:17:26 / 06:19:02 / 03:30:49
AG 55-59
Hart, Ellen USA 11:11:06 01:20:10 / 06:05:05 / 03:37:54
White, Janie USA 11:45:58 01:16:16 / 06:11:43 / 04:08:26
Cox, Pam USA 11:48:19 01:24:21 / 06:32:27 / 03:43:26
4 Sophiea, Laura USA 11:50:17 01:14:11 / 06:08:33 / 04:18:20
5 Cullen, Nancy AUS 11:51:52 01:16:54 / 06:30:15 / 03:55:24
AG 60-64
Kerr, Julie AUS 12:54:13 01:14:25 / 06:51:42 / 04:34:51
Lesstrange, Missy USA 12:56:24 01:15:57 / 06:51:48 / 04:37:01
Kuld, Felicitas DEU 13:24:46 01:42:08 / 07:02:01 / 04:28:37
4 Tibbetts, Cathy USA 13:30:20 01:21:08 / 07:00:30 / 04:56:29
5 Ross, Denise CAN 13:32:31 01:36:38 / 07:26:54 / 04:19:00
AG 65-69
Lauritsen, Bente DNK 14:11:11 01:36:34 / 07:42:14 / 04:41:33
Mckinlay, Karla AUS 14:44:44 01:41:52 / 07:32:52 / 05:16:45
Gonzales, Valerie CAN 15:02:19 02:03:44 / 07:37:49 / 05:06:44
4 Ridgway, Diane USA 15:26:54 01:49:47 / 07:45:48 / 05:39:47
5 Lund, Tiare NZL 15:35:38 01:35:27 / 08:04:30 / 05:35:43
AG 70-74
Gruenfeld, Cherie USA 14:09:13 01:34:25 / 07:25:08 / 05:01:06
Lockwood, Joan USA 15:51:10 01:35:29 / 08:10:07 / 05:50:10
Woodworth, Cheryl USA 16:32:38 02:09:48 / 07:37:22 / 06:27:42
PC
Ament, Kristina USA 16:18:05 01:46:18 / 07:49:06 / 06:25:37