Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2019 - Kailua-Kona/USA - Alle Finisher aus der Schweiz

12.10.2019 Kailua-Kona www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
8 Philipp Koutny MPRO / 8 8:10:29 0:52:20 / 4:15:15 / 2:57:51
11 Jan Van Berkel MPRO / 11 8:15:19 0:50:53 / 4:32:09 / 2:47:36
87 Mike Schifferle M45-49 / 3 9:06:49 1:02:32 / 4:50:11 / 3:05:06
106 Joel Junod M30-34 / 17 9:11:27 1:01:39 / 4:47:25 / 3:16:38
115 Imogen Simmonds FPRO / 12 9:13:20 0:54:10 / 4:53:25 / 3:21:01
123 Daniela Ryf FPRO / 13 9:14:26 0:54:20 / 4:54:20 / 3:20:36
208 Stephan Meinecke M50-54 / 3 9:26:57 0:57:06 / 4:57:08 / 3:26:51
230 Thibaud Friess M30-34 / 51 9:28:48 0:59:15 / 4:57:05 / 3:25:18
288 Caroline Steffen FPRO / 24 9:37:11 0:59:01 / 5:08:45 / 3:23:53
308 Marco Eglin M40-44 / 37 9:39:17 1:08:33 / 4:55:32 / 3:27:21
312 Stefan Graf M25-29 / 37 9:39:28 1:01:44 / 5:14:17 / 3:13:07
377 Nina Derron FPRO / 27 9:46:27 0:59:05 / 5:11:49 / 3:30:52
399 Martina Kunz FPRO / 29 9:48:17 1:09:17 / 5:08:44 / 3:24:21
414 Alexander Grobli M45-49 / 32 9:48:59 1:17:38 / 4:55:29 / 3:26:30
421 Renaud De Pury M50-54 / 11 9:49:28 1:01:33 / 5:03:24 / 3:35:54
422 Manuel Sporri M35-39 / 90 9:49:45 1:13:49 / 5:08:01 / 3:19:27
453 Herve De Pury M45-49 / 37 9:52:23 1:14:39 / 5:10:09 / 3:19:16
552 Georgina Gadient F40-44 / 1 10:01:14 1:07:07 / 5:10:51 / 3:35:30
559 Philippe Vogt M18-24 / 18 10:01:46 1:04:35 / 5:03:40 / 3:46:36
572 Patrick Wallimann M45-49 / 61 10:03:10 1:02:36 / 5:18:21 / 3:30:20
648 David Orrit M45-49 / 78 10:09:35 1:02:05 / 5:20:43 / 3:37:23
683 Nicola Pini M25-29 / 69 10:12:35 1:06:44 / 5:02:09 / 3:55:11
692 Jorg Brassel M40-44 / 125 10:13:34 1:10:51 / 5:13:37 / 3:39:13
693 Pirmin Christen M45-49 / 89 10:13:38 1:04:12 / 4:53:15 / 4:10:51
700 Michael Hautle M40-44 / 128 10:14:13 1:03:52 / 5:03:57 / 3:59:15
803 Nicole Gaillard F40-44 / 2 10:23:50 1:09:09 / 5:27:36 / 3:40:49
844 Karen Schultheiss F30-34 / 15 10:28:13 1:17:27 / 5:31:48 / 3:33:51
897 Livia Eggler F25-29 / 11 10:33:47 1:18:02 / 5:48:21 / 3:21:01
920 Walter Lehmann M45-49 / 139 10:35:49 1:15:58 / 5:16:57 / 3:54:04
950 Simone Weber F35-39 / 15 10:38:56 1:05:19 / 5:25:29 / 4:00:50
1025 Monique Grossrieder F40-44 / 15 10:46:22 1:11:39 / 5:44:35 / 3:42:20
1038 Alexander Meier M35-39 / 166 10:47:31 1:05:42 / 5:26:44 / 4:05:51
1063 Monika Tschudi F35-39 / 23 10:49:35 1:20:47 / 5:40:33 / 3:37:29
1074 Elena Cavallasca F40-44 / 17 10:50:42 1:12:21 / 5:38:04 / 3:51:28
1116 Oliver Klaus M45-49 / 187 10:55:33 1:19:50 / 5:28:12 / 4:01:15
1126 Daniela Schwarz F30-34 / 29 10:56:08 1:16:21 / 5:44:50 / 3:45:43
1133 Gilian Oriet M35-39 / 170 10:57:11 0:58:49 / 5:21:57 / 4:25:10
1201 Judith Bongard F35-39 / 31 11:04:12 1:12:18 / 5:41:09 / 4:00:33
1265 Michael Stucki M45-49 / 206 11:11:14 1:28:31 / 5:35:53 / 3:57:19
1289 Gerald Bachmann M55-59 / 47 11:15:09 1:09:09 / 5:22:34 / 4:34:57
1364 Markus Huber M55-59 / 54 11:25:33 1:08:47 / 5:24:40 / 4:40:33
1379 Christian Fontanive M40-44 / 221 11:27:26 1:28:14 / 5:28:35 / 4:22:04
1400 Claudia Heule F35-39 / 45 11:30:27 1:16:35 / 5:46:51 / 4:19:39
1644 Andrea Gallo F45-49 / 56 12:10:35 1:14:08 / 6:06:23 / 4:35:04
1667 Martin Mischler M50-54 / 174 12:14:28 1:13:59 / 5:49:38 / 5:00:35
1670 Barbara Rita Miller F55-59 / 13 12:14:40 1:40:00 / 6:24:07 / 3:58:50
1780 Hermann Hefti M70-74 / 1 12:44:00 1:28:26 / 6:13:53 / 4:45:25
1905 Barbara Tettenborn F60-64 / 12 13:19:57 1:13:14 / 6:38:35 / 5:17:27
1909 Rene Meier M65-69 / 19 13:21:31 1:39:08 / 6:51:18 / 4:40:51
1920 Dieter Egli M45-49 / 262 13:26:17 1:11:06 / 5:42:53 / 6:19:57
1992 Judith Dorta F60-64 / 16 13:57:05 1:19:10 / 6:40:41 / 5:43:50
1994 Ernst Kindhauser M60-64 / 53 13:58:20 1:20:14 / 6:45:07 / 5:43:20
2014 Rolf Vetter M50-54 / 216 14:11:09 1:22:48 / 6:23:04 / 6:10:35
2061 Peter Brechbuehler M65-69 / 32 14:38:53 1:17:23 / 6:39:30 / 6:31:09