Ergebnisse


Ironman Mallorca 2015 - Port de Alcudia, Spanien

26.09.2015 eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Bracht, Timo GER 08:17:22 00:49:57 / 04:32:16 / 02:50:59
Cunnama, James ZAF 08:19:36 00:49:54 / 04:34:14 / 02:50:52
Degasperi, Alessandro ITA 08:23:56 00:51:43 / 04:37:40 / 02:49:41
4 Ouilleres, Gwenael FRA 08:31:22 00:51:46 / 04:44:47 / 02:49:57
5 Nicholls, Ritchie GBR 08:32:47 00:51:49 / 04:47:49 / 02:48:18
6 Mcdonald, Chris AUS 08:35:57 00:54:52 / 04:37:27 / 02:58:43
7 Brader, Christian GER 08:44:08 00:59:03 / 04:41:26 / 02:58:22
8 Lopez, Carlos ESP 08:45:35 00:48:19 / 04:38:21 / 03:13:40
9 Haupt, Christian GER 08:52:30 00:57:37 / 04:51:09 / 02:58:04
10 Fink, Mario AUT 08:56:39 00:52:34 / 04:52:54 / 03:06:07
11 Unanue, Jon ESP 08:58:06 00:49:28 / 04:55:43 / 03:05:58
12 Entraygues, Edouard FRA 08:58:55 00:51:54 / 04:53:23 / 03:07:39
13 Stalder, Sebastien FRA 08:59:43 00:55:47 / 04:51:13 / 03:06:09
14 Kriegl, Flo AUT 09:00:59 00:55:44 / 04:47:15 / 03:12:50
15 Den, Sylvain BEL 09:01:04 01:00:53 / 04:48:31 / 03:05:41
16 Van Oevelen, Kevin BEL 09:02:58 00:52:45 / 05:00:42 / 03:03:42
17 Sluckis, Rinalds LVA 09:03:36 00:54:51 / 04:52:40 / 03:08:50
18 Groenhagen, Achim GER 09:03:39 01:00:04 / 04:47:56 / 03:08:20
19 Lomholt, Lars Dupont DEN 09:04:11 00:59:26 / 04:50:07 / 03:08:45
20 Vorpe, Raphael SUI 09:05:48 00:57:26 / 04:54:45 / 03:08:22
21 Berthelot, Manuel FRA 09:07:36 00:57:52 / 05:05:07 / 02:59:02
22 Invernizzi, Bruno SUI 09:07:48 00:53:25 / 05:05:01 / 03:04:00
23 Arranz Cáceres, Jose Antonio ESP 09:08:16 00:56:35 / 04:58:57 / 03:04:19
24 Vatai, Miklos HUN 09:09:29 00:57:29 / 05:03:30 / 03:01:15
25 Mettier, Stephane FRA 09:09:36 00:55:12 / 05:03:41 / 03:04:49
26 Cardona Garcia, Antonio Jose ESP 09:10:15 00:57:09 / 04:50:25 / 03:16:16
27 Barbudo Herrera, Juan Antonio ESP 09:12:14 00:56:55 / 04:58:24 / 03:10:02
28 Kenny, Alan IRL 09:12:23 01:01:34 / 04:58:23 / 03:04:17
29 Konschak, Ulrich GER 09:12:56 00:57:47 / 05:05:38 / 03:02:26
30 Limousin, Frederic FRA 09:13:07 00:55:17 / 04:52:36 / 03:18:13

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Saemmler, Daniela GER 09:24:48 00:57:29 / 05:06:28 / 03:14:44
Lidbury, Emma-Kate GBR 09:31:49 00:55:11 / 05:09:30 / 03:21:11
Kunz, Martina SUI 09:32:17 01:00:30 / 05:07:56 / 03:17:56
4 Tondeur, Alexandra BEL 09:34:32 00:58:47 / 05:14:35 / 03:14:17
5 Grohmann, Katharina GER 09:37:07 01:08:03 / 05:11:36 / 03:12:26
6 Thoes, Svenja GER 09:38:05 00:57:25 / 05:11:56 / 03:22:47
7 Hengartner, Corina SUI 09:40:01 01:02:53 / 05:11:42 / 03:20:08
8 Polak, Kamila AUT 09:45:52 01:00:41 / 05:13:31 / 03:25:35
9 Lüthi, Diane SUI 10:00:21 00:56:57 / 05:23:37 / 03:31:22
10 Weishäupl, Silvia GER 10:05:42 01:01:02 / 05:32:44 / 03:22:44
11 Kuhn, Nina GER 10:07:44 01:02:06 / 05:26:08 / 03:33:46
12 Abbing, Katharina GER 10:20:12 01:12:15 / 05:22:45 / 03:38:58
13 Lothaller, Dominique AUT 10:20:39 01:02:29 / 05:32:27 / 03:38:29
14 Menegon, Michela ITA 10:23:24 00:54:41 / 05:36:41 / 03:43:27
15 Muckenhuber, Mirjam AUT 10:23:52 01:01:04 / 05:36:47 / 03:39:14