Ergebnisse


Island House Triathlon 2016 - Zwischenstand nach Tag 2 - Nassau, Bahamas

Distanzen

Männer

Name Nation/Verein Gesamtzeit Splitzeiten
Richard MURRAY RSA 02:42:53 00:31:15 / 01:23:26 / 00:48:14
Cam DYE USA 02:43:59 00:31:24 / 01:20:43 / 00:51:53
Terenzo BOZZONE NZL 02:44:11 00:31:39 / 01:20:49 / 00:51:45
4 Aaron ROYLE USA 02:45:03 00:30:57 / 01:22:53 / 00:51:14
5 Brent MCMAHON CAN 02:45:15 00:31:54 / 01:23:21 / 00:50:01
6 Eric LAGERSTROM USA 02:45:21 00:30:44 / 01:22:57 / 00:51:42
7 Leon GRIFFIN AUS 02:45:44 00:32:32 / 01:23:16 / 00:49:58
8 Sebastian KIENLE GER 02:45:49 00:33:57 / 01:21:16 / 00:50:37
9 Joe MALOY USA 02:45:51 00:31:25 / 01:23:49 / 00:50:38
10 Lionel SANDERS CAN 02:46:21 00:37:24 / 01:18:45 / 00:50:13
11 Tim DON GBR 02:48:06 00:32:43 / 01:24:38 / 00:50:46
12 Tim REED AUS 02:48:59 00:33:02 / 01:22:55 / 00:53:02
13 Mario MOLA ESP 02:50:51 00:35:07 / 01:26:29 / 00:49:16
14 Tim O’DONNELL USA 02:51:47 00:32:44 / 01:25:22 / 00:53:42
15 Trevor WURTELE CAN 02:53:13 00:36:16 / 01:23:34 / 00:53:24
16 Jorik VAN EGDOM NED 02:55:44 00:34:20 / 01:29:30 / 00:51:55
17 Ben HOFFMAN USA 02:57:48 00:34:06 / 01:28:56 / 00:54:48
18 Barrett BRANDON USA 02:58:45 00:32:04 / 01:29:34 / 00:57:08
19 Andreas DREITZ GER 03:05:04 00:34:23 / 01:37:12 / 00:53:31

Frauen

Name Nation/Verein Gesamtzeit Splitzeiten
Gwen JORGENSEN USA 01:59:12 00:10:55 / 00:17:07 / 01:01:54 / 00:11:27 / 00:16:52
Flora DUFFY BMU 02:00:20 00:10:51 / 00:17:55 / 01:01:08 / 00:11:50 / 00:17:31
Ellie SALTHOUSE AUS 02:00:42 00:10:59 / 00:18:03 / 01:00:49 / 00:11:38 / 00:18:15
4 Holly LAWRENCE GBR 02:00:44 00:10:50 / 00:18:00 / 01:00:11 / 00:11:50 / 00:18:53
5 Sarah TRUE USA 02:01:20 00:10:50 / 00:17:42 / 01:02:40 / 00:11:27 / 00:17:39
6 Emma MOFFATT AUS 02:01:47 00:10:57 / 00:17:40 / 01:02:43 / 00:11:32 / 00:18:08
7 Rachel KLAMER NED 02:01:52 00:10:59 / 00:17:32 / 01:02:46 / 00:11:19 / 00:18:19
8 Helle FREDERIKSEN DEN 02:02:08 00:11:00 / 00:18:01 / 01:00:53 / 00:11:40 / 00:19:38
9 Katie ZAFERES USA 02:02:27 00:10:56 / 00:17:40 / 01:02:32 / 00:11:37 / 00:18:42
10 Lauren GOSS USA 02:04:23 00:10:57 / 00:17:37 / 01:02:40 / 00:11:31 / 00:20:36
11 Alicia KAYE USA 02:05:24 00:10:57 / 00:18:33 / 01:02:24 / 00:12:39 / 00:19:54
12 Leanda CAVE GBR 02:05:47 00:11:10 / 00:18:58 / 01:02:32 / 00:12:30 / 00:19:44
13 Magali TISSEYRE CAN 02:06:15 00:11:57 / 00:18:48 / 01:02:43 / 00:12:35 / 00:19:09
14 Mirinda CARFRAE AUS 02:06:56 00:12:11 / 00:18:10 / 01:03:00 / 00:12:57 / 00:19:41
15 Heather WURTELE CAN 02:07:37 00:12:14 / 00:19:21 / 01:01:22 / 00:13:18 / 00:20:24
16 Carolina ROUTIER ESP 02:07:47 00:10:49 / 00:18:09 / 01:07:43 / 00:11:36 / 00:18:56
17 Lauren BRANDON USA 02:09:04 00:10:52 / 00:21:04 / 01:02:38 / 00:11:17 / 00:22:06
18 Lisa NORDEN SWE DNF 00:10:58 / 00:18:57 / 01:03:08 / /