Ergebnisse


ITU Triathlon Weltmeisterschaft 2019 - Olympische Distanz Altersklassen - Lausanne, Schweiz

01.09.2019 Lausanne, Schweiz lausanne.triathlon.org

Distanzen

1,5 km 40 km 10 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-19
Calvin Franklin AUS 02:09:32 00:23:57 / 01:02:48 / 00:39:11
Cesar Humberto Mancilla González MEX 02:11:18 00:21:48 / 01:06:54 / 00:39:22
Michael Ylinen AUS 02:12:27 00:25:16 / 01:04:40 / 00:39:08
4 Louis Raskin BEL 02:12:43 00:23:43 / 01:03:06 / 00:42:15
5 Connor Reichel USA 02:13:13 00:21:51 / 01:07:23 / 00:40:28
AG 20-24
Matthew Murray USA 02:02:10 00:22:05 / 01:03:19 / 00:33:32
Brecht Van Vooren BEL 02:03:03 00:21:32 / 01:00:56 / 00:37:16
Yoann Colin AUS 02:03:44 00:22:09 / 01:02:04 / 00:36:31
4 Jeff Cook SUI 02:04:15 00:21:32 / 01:02:12 / 00:37:16
5 Roy Madrid USA 02:04:21 00:26:18 / 00:59:43 / 00:35:01
AG 25-29
Oliver Crossley GBR 02:01:42 00:21:44 / 01:00:40 / 00:35:59
Theo Lachat FRA 02:03:29 00:21:53 / 01:02:50 / 00:35:40
Patrick Benz SUI 02:03:44 00:22:21 / 01:01:55 / 00:35:44
4 Scott Haeberle USA 02:04:25 00:20:30 / 01:02:48 / 00:37:30
5 Pascal Stutz SUI 02:05:43 00:22:29 / 01:03:13 / 00:36:29
AG 30-34
Ryan Christian AUS 02:00:16 00:22:27 / 01:00:40 / 00:33:37
Edward Castro GBR 02:03:10 00:20:33 / 01:00:41 / 00:38:14
Todd Buckingham USA 02:04:56 00:24:16 / 01:03:26 / 00:33:47
4 Cedric Labadens FRA 02:07:15 00:26:03 / 01:02:21 / 00:35:07
5 Daniel Jenkin GBR 02:08:03 00:27:08 / 01:00:54 / 00:36:25
AG 35-39
Nikolaus Wihlidal AUT 02:01:20 00:23:15 / 00:59:06 / 00:35:37
Gabriel Perez De La Sota SUI 02:03:53 00:22:45 / 01:00:20 / 00:37:00
Hendrik Becker GER 02:06:00 00:25:25 / 01:00:38 / 00:36:28
4 Luca Re Cecconi SUI 02:07:34 00:22:43 / 01:01:18 / 00:39:27
5 Matthew Stratford GBR 02:08:31 00:24:45 / 01:02:48 / 00:36:43
AG 40-44
Donald Brooks GBR 02:02:18 00:22:01 / 00:59:25 / 00:37:18
Arturo Garza Heiras MEX 02:04:27 00:22:24 / 01:01:50 / 00:36:26
Cristiano Iuliano ITA 02:07:16 00:23:54 / 01:01:46 / 00:37:44
4 Cédric Keget FRA 02:07:44 00:21:59 / 01:03:52 / 00:37:53
5 Jeremy Drake AUS 02:08:01 00:22:54 / 01:03:49 / 00:37:32
AG 45-49
Junichi Yamamoto JPN 02:08:30 00:22:40 / 01:02:25 / 00:39:26
Rainer Aumann GER 02:10:28 00:26:49 / 01:02:15 / 00:37:13
Miroslav Ozorak SVK 02:10:51 00:23:08 / 01:04:43 / 00:39:01
4 Neil Collins GBR 02:11:08 00:24:44 / 01:04:19 / 00:38:05
5 Matthias Heineke GER 02:11:46 00:22:56 / 01:04:51 / 00:40:01
AG 50-54
Robert Skaggs USA 02:09:27 00:24:59 / 01:03:44 / 00:36:35
Udo Van Stevendaal GER 02:12:47 00:28:19 / 01:01:53 / 00:38:44
Oliver Degenhardt GER 02:13:54 00:26:41 / 01:03:38 / 00:39:38
4 Christopher Walker GIB 02:15:22 00:23:20 / 01:06:39 / 00:41:08
5 Greg Behar SUI 02:15:55 00:21:32 / 01:05:07 / 00:45:05
AG 55-59
Christophe Jouffret FRA 02:15:46 00:24:44 / 01:04:42 / 00:41:28
Lee Walther USA 02:16:18 00:24:55 / 01:06:02 / 00:40:41
Gerald Bachmann SUI 02:17:23 00:27:59 / 01:02:25 / 00:42:33
4 Hervé Leimer SUI 02:18:07 00:15:07 / 01:11:16 / 00:46:41
5 Stephan Karlen SUI 02:18:38 00:27:14 / 01:05:02 / 00:41:12
AG 60-64
Frank Manthey GER 02:28:10 00:30:39 / 01:10:58 / 00:42:18
Hans J. Porten CAN 02:28:52 00:27:41 / 01:10:48 / 00:45:31
Alfi Caprez SUI 02:29:05 00:27:46 / 01:09:45 / 00:46:48
4 Michel Morret FRA 02:29:52 00:30:27 / 01:10:56 / 00:43:24
5 Ron Evans GBR 02:31:52 00:26:13 / 01:14:44 / 00:46:01
AG 65-69
Lothar Stall GER 02:29:44 00:25:45 / 01:10:36 / 00:48:19
Paul Clark USA 02:35:59 00:28:41 / 01:10:16 / 00:51:36
Karl-Heinz Nottrodt GER 02:36:09 00:27:25 / 01:14:25 / 00:48:42
4 Jim Huguenard USA 02:38:51 00:28:00 / 01:16:25 / 00:48:28
5 Greg Salter AUS 02:39:19 00:30:27 / 01:15:24 / 00:48:26
AG 70-74
Klaus Kübler AUT 02:45:58 00:33:47 / 01:16:19 / 00:50:28
Daniel Schori SUI 02:49:31 00:37:20 / 01:13:43 / 00:52:41
Angel Santamaria Cuevas ESP 02:52:30 00:28:27 / 01:21:55 / 00:55:26
4 Wolfgang Stein GER 02:54:48 00:37:44 / 01:15:57 / 00:54:19
5 Theodor Block GER 02:56:14 00:46:53 / 01:11:11 / 00:50:58
AG 75-79
Heiko Hentrop GER 03:08:50 00:36:27 / 01:23:19 / 01:02:38
Ken Murley AUS 03:19:37 00:49:16 / 01:22:11 / 00:59:55
Robert Plant USA 03:21:36 00:48:15 / 01:26:18 / 00:59:38
4 Francis Schauer USA 03:22:44 00:46:38 / 01:23:22 / 01:04:23
5 Toshinobu Iwamoto JPN 03:30:47 00:49:06 / 01:35:32 / 00:57:25
AG 80-84
Brian Boyle NZL 03:44:38 00:55:10 / 01:31:32 / 01:08:50
Dietrich Bolz USA 04:26:03 00:44:42 / 01:59:37 / 01:30:08
Kuninobu Tanaka JPN 04:27:43 00:47:29 / 01:46:59 / 01:40:13
4 Bob Palmatier USA 04:34:55 01:10:04 / 01:43:26 / 01:30:29
AG 85-89
Hiromu Inada JPN 04:01:37 00:53:01 / 01:42:55 / 01:12:27

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-19
Rachele Botti SUI 02:18:15 00:23:35 / 01:10:12 / 00:40:58
Alexa Leary AUS 02:28:49 00:22:42 / 01:14:23 / 00:48:03
Paulina Gonzalez Barrios MEX 02:33:25 00:24:31 / 01:19:30 / 00:45:33
4 Clémence Tedesco FRA 02:37:51 00:26:22 / 01:17:14 / 00:50:18
5 Aubrie Yarbrough USA 02:45:35 00:27:59 / 01:22:30 / 00:49:53
AG 20-24
Lena Gottwald GER 02:12:44 00:22:24 / 01:06:36 / 00:40:06
Grace Hoitink AUS 02:17:19 00:21:36 / 01:10:20 / 00:41:54
Fatima Alanis Miñarro MEX 02:18:44 00:25:31 / 01:10:10 / 00:39:38
4 Ellen Guiney AUS 02:19:04 00:24:20 / 01:09:00 / 00:42:03
5 Olivia Keiser SUI 02:20:34 00:25:18 / 01:10:18 / 00:41:19
AG 25-29
Kristelle Congi FRA 02:15:38 00:22:36 / 01:08:55 / 00:40:17
Grace Alexander USA 02:17:43 00:23:19 / 01:09:11 / 00:41:04
Gabrielle Bunten USA 02:18:43 00:22:38 / 01:09:00 / 00:42:59
4 Carmen Bucher SUI 02:21:29 00:25:14 / 01:09:25 / 00:43:02
5 Pascale Rebsamen SUI 02:22:11 00:26:07 / 01:11:52 / 00:40:16
AG 30-34
Tracy Clinch AUS 02:14:16 00:25:48 / 01:06:54 / 00:37:56
Sarah Straub SUI 02:16:37 00:24:15 / 01:05:23 / 00:43:01
Stefanie Cullingford USA 02:16:55 00:25:59 / 01:08:27 / 00:38:32
4 Stephanie McNamara USA 02:18:23 00:25:47 / 01:08:53 / 00:39:59
5 Mayo Yamauchi JPN 02:18:32 00:22:49 / 01:10:22 / 00:40:59
AG 35-39
Sandrine Benz SUI 02:18:58 00:25:30 / 01:08:14 / 00:41:18
Alina Hanschke Busch MEX 02:20:12 00:27:21 / 01:10:42 / 00:38:16
Victoria Baker GBR 02:22:49 00:24:44 / 01:11:58 / 00:41:51
4 Claire Williams GBR 02:24:41 00:27:36 / 01:09:21 / 00:43:33
5 Laura Mcdonald USA 02:24:42 00:27:19 / 01:09:14 / 00:43:19
AG 40-44
Ginger Reiner USA 02:22:19 00:28:55 / 01:07:58 / 00:41:27
Tina In-Albon SUI 02:22:23 00:29:00 / 01:09:07 / 00:39:56
Kim Webster USA 02:23:22 00:29:46 / 01:09:31 / 00:39:55
4 Nicole Gaillard SUI 02:25:04 00:28:24 / 01:07:27 / 00:44:45
5 Franzisca Hitz-Widmer SUI 02:26:17 00:25:49 / 01:10:50 / 00:44:56
AG 45-49
Gwen Kinsey GBR 02:22:35 00:25:56 / 01:11:29 / 00:40:47
Sandra Patt SUI 02:23:53 00:28:08 / 01:10:50 / 00:40:12
Becky Paige USA 02:25:08 00:26:46 / 01:11:16 / 00:42:19
4 Joanne Gorrod GBR 02:27:00 00:28:07 / 01:11:25 / 00:43:24
5 Eryn Kubinski USA 02:27:28 00:27:59 / 01:10:28 / 00:44:46
AG 50-54
Adrienne Leblanc USA 02:24:26 00:26:13 / 01:08:52 / 00:45:03
Brigitte Mcmahon SUI 02:25:22 00:24:53 / 01:11:01 / 00:44:45
Steph Popelar USA 02:26:20 00:28:54 / 01:09:32 / 00:43:21
4 Emma Fisher GBR 02:28:34 00:28:53 / 01:14:14 / 00:41:04
5 Catherine Linney GBR 02:29:21 00:27:45 / 01:10:41 / 00:46:10
AG 55-59
Linda Robb USA 02:32:21 00:26:47 / 01:14:42 / 00:45:23
Françoise Théate BEL 02:37:20 00:26:55 / 01:19:08 / 00:45:56
Janet Ferguson AUS 02:38:43 00:33:32 / 01:15:24 / 00:44:42
4 Leslie Knibb USA 02:40:28 00:28:11 / 01:12:33 / 00:54:01
5 Alison Bird GBR 02:41:49 00:31:31 / 01:16:15 / 00:48:42
AG 60-64
Margie Ritchie CAN 02:36:44 00:32:13 / 01:13:15 / 00:46:43
Marijke Zeekant NED 02:39:01 00:27:52 / 01:15:28 / 00:50:32
Barbara Holmes GBR 02:43:02 00:28:20 / 01:18:42 / 00:51:08
4 Penny Rother GBR 02:45:49 00:26:27 / 01:18:36 / 00:55:34
5 Donna Smyers USA 02:48:09 00:33:55 / 01:16:23 / 00:51:38
AG 65-69
Hilly Brönnimann SUI 02:55:35 00:36:06 / 01:17:06 / 00:56:05
Judith Laney USA 02:57:06 00:33:06 / 01:20:18 / 00:56:24
Missy Lestrange USA 03:00:48 00:36:01 / 01:22:27 / 00:54:55
4 Margit Bartsch GER 03:02:32 00:38:11 / 01:21:15 / 00:56:58
5 Liz Ball GBR 03:04:44 00:43:40 / 01:18:51 / 00:54:57
AG 70-74
Sarah Barrett GBR 03:07:03 00:37:46 / 01:27:53 / 00:54:22
Sarah Degive USA 03:17:23 00:38:28 / 01:20:39 / 01:08:50
Helen Hayes GBR 03:37:01 00:43:07 / 01:36:42 / 01:09:32
4 Sue Bathgate GBR 03:38:40 00:58:21 / 01:31:47 / 01:01:04
5 Deborah Bliss USA 03:39:15 00:49:51 / 01:36:38 / 01:05:12
AG 75-79
Elisabeth Onißeit GER 03:51:49 00:54:37 / 01:39:14 / 01:10:09
Peggy Mcdowell-Cramer USA 04:15:15 00:46:35 / 01:45:39 / 01:33:21
Sibyl Jacobson USA 04:23:19 01:06:02 / 01:45:32 / 01:20:43
AG 80-84
Daphne Belt GBR 04:22:59 00:48:10 / 01:56:58 / 01:25:53