Ergebnisse


ITU Triathlon Weltmeisterschaft 2019 - Sprint Altersklassen - Lausanne, Schweiz

01.09.2019 Lausanne, Schweiz lausanne.triathlon.org

Distanzen

0,75 km 20 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 16-19
Dominic Coy GBR 01:00:42 00:10:21 / 00:29:05 / 00:17:48
Cesar Humberto Mancilla González MEX 01:00:46 00:10:21 / 00:30:36 / 00:16:38
Lucas Klante SUI 01:01:48 00:10:17 / 00:29:27 / 00:18:29
4 Hunter Mcgovern AUS 01:02:08 00:10:31 / 00:29:23 / 00:18:58
5 Thomas Beauvir SUI 01:02:18 00:10:28 / 00:29:42 / 00:18:43
AG 20-24
Kai Dahlhaus GER 01:00:12 00:10:04 / 00:29:11 / 00:17:35
Alexandre Picard SUI 01:00:29 00:10:00 / 00:29:15 / 00:17:53
Jamie Price GBR 01:01:07 00:10:00 / 00:29:35 / 00:18:07
4 Yoann Colin AUS 01:01:14 00:10:46 / 00:29:29 / 00:17:47
5 James Reeder GBR 01:01:27 00:11:10 / 00:28:52 / 00:17:44
AG 25-29
James Hodgson GBR 01:01:00 00:11:25 / 00:28:54 / 00:17:18
Benjamin Ueltschi SUI 01:01:18 00:11:26 / 00:28:46 / 00:17:36
Toon Mariën BEL 01:01:24 00:11:04 / 00:29:19 / 00:17:39
4 Miguel Angel Garcia Ramos MEX 01:02:07 00:11:26 / 00:29:40 / 00:17:31
5 Owen Alejandro Torres Garcia MEX 01:02:13 00:11:14 / 00:30:12 / 00:17:31
AG 30-34
Josh Hemara NZL 01:01:15 00:09:58 / 00:29:50 / 00:17:55
Todd Buckingham USA 01:03:02 00:11:33 / 00:31:05 / 00:17:01
George Hughes GBR 01:03:07 00:11:21 / 00:29:49 / 00:18:23
4 Fernando Medel Gonzalez MEX 01:03:44 00:11:29 / 00:30:04 / 00:18:03
5 Thomas Watson CAN 01:04:14 00:11:37 / 00:29:20 / 00:19:06
AG 35-39
Paul Ryman GBR 01:03:34 00:11:08 / 00:29:32 / 00:18:51
John Lenehan IRL 01:04:43 00:12:13 / 00:30:08 / 00:17:52
Scott Wardman GBR 01:05:17 00:11:00 / 00:31:25 / 00:19:08
4 Kostiantyn Viechkanov UKR 01:05:24 00:12:03 / 00:30:23 / 00:18:43
5 Aaron Hebeler USA 01:05:35 00:11:06 / 00:30:18 / 00:20:06
AG 40-44
Xavier Tupet FRA 01:03:09 00:11:01 / 00:30:05 / 00:18:21
Jamie Simmonds AUS 01:03:53 00:12:06 / 00:29:48 / 00:18:20
Jonathan Mason USA 01:04:21 00:11:58 / 00:30:02 / 00:18:35
4 Markus Polka AUT 01:04:30 00:11:45 / 00:30:07 / 00:18:54
5 James Garner GBR 01:04:54 00:11:57 / 00:29:51 / 00:19:10
AG 45-49
Miroslav Ozorak SVK 01:03:56 00:10:56 / 00:31:25 / 00:18:06
Eduardo Salas Flores MEX 01:04:10 00:11:42 / 00:31:08 / 00:17:53
Peter Vester GER 01:04:27 00:11:45 / 00:30:48 / 00:18:19
4 Jurgen Claassen NED 01:04:48 00:12:04 / 00:30:28 / 00:18:35
5 Kirk Framke USA 01:05:31 00:11:29 / 00:31:11 / 00:19:03
AG 50-54
Robert Skaggs USA 01:02:41 00:11:33 / 00:29:56 / 00:17:47
Grzegorz Zgliczynski POL 01:04:02 00:11:05 / 00:30:22 / 00:18:54
Christopher Walker GIB 01:04:31 00:11:06 / 00:30:17 / 00:19:33
4 Ivo Kistler SUI 01:04:55 00:12:35 / 00:29:34 / 00:18:44
5 William Didier BEL 01:05:01 00:11:24 / 00:30:49 / 00:18:51
AG 55-59
Norbert Domnik AUT 01:05:05 00:11:43 / 00:30:28 / 00:19:04
Othmar Brügger SUI 01:05:52 00:12:49 / 00:30:03 / 00:19:15
Gerald Bachmann SUI 01:06:59 00:12:52 / 00:29:59 / 00:20:24
4 Didier Théraulaz SUI 01:08:09 00:12:12 / 00:31:48 / 00:20:10
5 Campbell Dawson AUS 01:10:15 00:00:00 / 00:32:05 / 00:18:53
AG 60-64
Frank Bachinger GER 01:11:31 00:13:55 / 00:32:29 / 00:20:50
Gianfranco Coppa ITA 01:11:42 00:12:39 / 00:34:25 / 00:20:17
Ralf Laermann GER 01:13:03 00:14:18 / 00:33:29 / 00:21:13
4 Gerhard Schlüter GER 01:13:23 00:14:22 / 00:32:55 / 00:21:52
5 James Nowak GBR 01:13:47 00:13:14 / 00:33:15 / 00:22:51
AG 65-69
Lothar Stall GER 01:12:41 00:12:35 / 00:32:49 / 00:22:45
Philip Friedman USA 01:15:48 00:14:03 / 00:35:13 / 00:22:00
Roland Kaeshammer GER 01:16:46 00:16:18 / 00:33:25 / 00:21:59
4 Greg Salter AUS 01:16:50 00:14:03 / 00:35:29 / 00:22:40
5 Alain Maubras FRA 01:18:21 00:15:49 / 00:35:15 / 00:23:01
AG 70-74
Daniel Schori SUI 01:21:34 00:16:47 / 00:34:48 / 00:24:28
Angel Santamaria Cuevas ESP 01:25:02 00:13:44 / 00:39:28 / 00:26:03
Bernard Birringer FRA 01:26:57 00:18:40 / 00:38:11 / 00:25:06
4 John Gregory USA 01:27:33 00:17:03 / 00:39:02 / 00:25:35
5 Ted Hamilton GBR 01:29:07 00:16:52 / 00:40:28 / 00:26:35
AG 75-79
Ken Murley AUS 01:35:07 00:20:42 / 00:39:06 / 00:27:57
Peter Dwyer AUS 01:41:45 00:22:44 / 00:43:32 / 00:29:22
Michael Dixon GBR 01:42:06 00:20:58 / 00:42:21 / 00:31:47
4 Wolfgang Lierow GER 01:43:24 00:23:53 / 00:40:10 / 00:32:56
5 Ronald Richards AUS 01:43:29 00:22:51 / 00:44:30 / 00:29:43
AG 80-84
Bob Palmatier USA 02:02:26 00:28:38 / 00:46:55 / 00:37:46
Joachim Hoehne GER 02:04:54 00:28:38 / 00:50:04 / 00:37:15
Les Humphrey GBR 02:14:28 00:31:45 / 00:52:58 / 00:39:12
4 Jack Welber USA 02:18:31 00:37:32 / 00:51:37 / 00:38:51
5 Manfred Klittich GER 02:31:25 00:38:00 / 00:57:34 / 00:43:29
AG 85-89
Wayne Fong USA 05:14:43 01:01:39 / 02:56:57 / 00:57:41

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 16-19
Chloe Mclennan AUS 01:08:23 00:11:24 / 00:33:01 / 00:20:33
Alexa Magallon SUI 01:08:47 00:11:14 / 00:33:02 / 00:20:57
Fanny Nussberger SUI 01:08:55 00:10:41 / 00:33:38 / 00:21:05
4 Kristin Abegg SUI 01:09:13 00:11:20 / 00:33:02 / 00:21:19
5 Natalya Carter NZL 01:09:15 00:12:42 / 00:33:16 / 00:19:40
AG 20-24
Fatima Alanis Miñarro MEX 01:07:46 00:12:31 / 00:32:45 / 00:18:58
Olivia Keiser SUI 01:08:01 00:12:09 / 00:32:24 / 00:19:59
Céline Kaiser GER 01:09:12 00:11:08 / 00:34:11 / 00:20:11
4 Katharina Loidl AUT 01:09:25 00:12:15 / 00:32:55 / 00:20:49
5 Celine Senia FRA 01:09:51 00:11:03 / 00:33:59 / 00:20:55
AG 25-29
Angharad Llewellyn NZL 01:09:16 00:11:38 / 00:33:21 / 00:20:30
Nina Rosenbladt GER 01:09:36 00:11:03 / 00:34:00 / 00:20:38
Sophie Herzog SUI 01:09:37 00:12:27 / 00:32:36 / 00:20:47
4 Emily Tato USA 01:09:41 00:11:04 / 00:33:52 / 00:20:32
5 Hannah Dodwell GBR 01:10:39 00:11:04 / 00:34:29 / 00:21:05
AG 30-34
Desirée Wagner SUI 01:10:04 00:13:08 / 00:32:08 / 00:20:46
Rebecca Goodwin GBR 01:10:30 00:13:01 / 00:32:48 / 00:20:53
Penelope Nevill AUS 01:10:48 00:13:03 / 00:33:10 / 00:20:33
4 Christina Draijer NED 01:11:46 00:13:18 / 00:32:58 / 00:21:31
5 Steffi Duss-Schärer SUI 01:12:24 00:11:47 / 00:33:36 / 00:22:37
AG 35-39
Sandrine Benz SUI 01:07:30 00:11:54 / 00:31:51 / 00:20:07
Stephanie Albert AUS 01:12:02 00:12:03 / 00:35:20 / 00:20:41
Stéphanie Hess SUI 01:12:15 00:13:21 / 00:33:57 / 00:20:55
4 Céline Dupuis-Brocard SUI 01:12:29 00:12:26 / 00:34:38 / 00:21:20
5 Katherine Kabala GBR 01:12:35 00:11:51 / 00:34:40 / 00:22:07
AG 40-44
Sione Jongstra NED 01:09:41 00:12:16 / 00:32:21 / 00:21:04
Melisa Christian USA 01:10:59 00:13:18 / 00:32:35 / 00:20:42
Taryn Lester AUS 01:11:47 00:12:10 / 00:34:11 / 00:21:16
4 Shannon Kaplan USA 01:11:49 00:12:04 / 00:33:36 / 00:21:41
5 Carole Perrot SUI 01:11:53 00:13:19 / 00:32:45 / 00:21:38
AG 45-49
Michelle Dillon GBR 01:09:01 00:12:10 / 00:32:23 / 00:20:21
Sibylle Matter Bruegger SUI 01:09:51 00:12:08 / 00:32:26 / 00:21:23
Karen Barrow AUS 01:13:30 00:14:18 / 00:33:26 / 00:21:06
4 Carmen Bähler SUI 01:14:09 00:13:52 / 00:33:50 / 00:21:43
5 Sarah Richardson GBR 01:14:31 00:13:38 / 00:35:52 / 00:21:02
AG 50-54
Emma Fisher GBR 01:10:14 00:12:58 / 00:34:20 / 00:19:05
Michellie Jones AUS 01:10:30 00:11:39 / 00:33:46 / 00:21:00
Maria Powell GBR 01:12:01 00:12:45 / 00:32:54 / 00:22:06
4 Sara Northover GBR 01:12:14 00:11:51 / 00:33:34 / 00:22:18
5 Brigitte Mcmahon SUI 01:12:25 00:11:48 / 00:33:53 / 00:22:09
AG 55-59
Françoise Théate BEL 01:15:48 00:13:16 / 00:35:57 / 00:21:57
Katjana Quest-Altrogge GER 01:17:30 00:14:41 / 00:34:40 / 00:23:46
Maria Luisa Martinez Alvarez MEX 01:17:46 00:13:56 / 00:36:24 / 00:22:54
4 Celine Hepworth AUS 01:18:45 00:15:28 / 00:35:19 / 00:23:12
5 Kerstin Mogull GBR 01:19:33 00:15:31 / 00:35:18 / 00:23:41
AG 60-64
Barbara Holmes GBR 01:17:27 00:13:09 / 00:36:18 / 00:23:36
Sue Jackson GBR 01:18:20 00:15:54 / 00:34:51 / 00:23:06
Linda Russell-Bond GBR 01:21:40 00:13:52 / 00:38:28 / 00:24:11
4 Joyce Mark GBR 01:22:59 00:13:47 / 00:38:47 / 00:25:27
5 Fiona Cribb CAN 01:23:20 00:13:25 / 00:37:30 / 00:26:45
AG 65-69
Anne Hughes GBR 01:27:15 00:14:29 / 00:40:36 / 00:26:37
Kim Tyler AUS 01:27:28 00:13:41 / 00:41:54 / 00:26:16
Jane Holmes GBR 01:28:36 00:17:35 / 00:39:55 / 00:25:48
4 Carol Brown USA 01:28:56 00:14:27 / 00:40:15 / 00:27:44
5 Janet Taplin GBR 01:31:01 00:16:43 / 00:41:56 / 00:27:08
AG 70-74
Lynda Lubelczyk USA 01:35:03 00:17:59 / 00:40:25 / 00:29:50
Roisin Lynch IRL 01:36:12 00:18:45 / 00:43:24 / 00:27:53
Barbara Walton GBR 01:37:05 00:18:34 / 00:42:49 / 00:29:26
4 Jane Mountford AUS 01:37:24 00:16:00 / 00:43:14 / 00:31:14
5 Sonia Yevich USA 01:45:43 00:18:13 / 00:47:05 / 00:33:20
AG 75-79
Peggy Crome GBR 02:02:04 00:22:17 / 00:51:37 / 00:39:18
Sibyl Jacobson USA 02:03:59 00:24:22 / 00:48:47 / 00:39:33
Sandy Vanderstoep USA 02:11:58 00:31:08 / 00:51:08 / 00:38:06
4 Judith Johnstone AUS 02:18:10 00:34:38 / 00:55:36 / 00:35:10
5 Jan Lapp USA 02:21:11 00:26:13 / 00:52:29 / 00:50:41
AG 80-84
Judith Mackay GBR 02:25:40 00:24:23 / 01:05:02 / 00:45:08
Luise Easton USA 02:43:24 00:21:32 / 01:14:46 / 00:54:28