Ergebnisse


ITU Triathlon World Championship 2017 Junioren - Rotterdam, Niederlande

15.09.2017

Distanzen

750 km 20 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Matthew Hauser AUS 00:55:54 00:08:56 / 00:29:39 / 00:15:23
Vasco Vilaca POR 00:56:22 00:09:13 / 00:29:27 / 00:15:42
Ben Dijkstra GBR 00:56:35 00:09:25 / 00:29:54 / 00:15:16
4 James Chantler GBR 00:56:41 00:09:07 / 00:29:32 / 00:16:03
5 Vetle Bergsvik Thorn NOR 00:56:43 00:09:01 / 00:29:33 / 00:16:06
6 Barclay Izzard GBR 00:56:44 00:09:25 / 00:29:58 / 00:15:21
7 Csongor Lehmann HUN 00:56:50 00:09:03 / 00:29:38 / 00:16:09
8 Endre Espedal NOR 00:56:57 00:09:08 / 00:29:26 / 00:16:25
9 Javier Romo Oliver ESP 00:57:00 00:09:15 / 00:30:00 / 00:15:39
10 Simon Westermann SUI 00:57:12 00:09:03 / 00:29:33 / 00:16:31
17 Tim Hellwig GER 00:57:31 00:09:14 / 00:30:03 / 00:16:11
20 Moritz Horn GER 00:57:45 00:09:00 / 00:30:16 / 00:16:24
25 Maxime Fluri SUI 00:57:54 00:09:34 / 00:30:11 / 00:15:57
34 Lukas Gstaltner AUT 00:58:18 00:09:42 / 00:30:04 / 00:16:32
35 Philip Pertl AUT 00:58:19 00:09:47 / 00:30:01 / 00:16:34
38 Oliver Gorges LUX 00:58:31 00:09:41 / 00:30:11 / 00:16:35
41 Tim Siepmann GER 00:58:39 00:09:33 / 00:30:15 / 00:16:52
46 Tjebbe Kaindl AUT 00:58:51 00:09:45 / 00:30:08 / 00:17:01

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Taylor Knibb USA 01:01:22 00:10:16 / 00:31:11 / 00:17:39
Kate Waugh GBR 01:01:38 00:10:17 / 00:31:54 / 00:17:19
Fuka Sega JPN 01:02:05 00:10:04 / 00:32:04 / 00:17:45
4 Therese Feuersinger AUT 01:02:24 00:10:15 / 00:31:52 / 00:18:07
5 Hannah Knighton NZL 01:02:24 00:10:16 / 00:31:54 / 00:18:06
6 Olivia Mathias GBR 01:02:42 00:10:15 / 00:31:57 / 00:18:21
7 Lena Meißner GER 01:02:55 00:10:55 / 00:31:31 / 00:18:18
8 Desirae Ridenour CAN 01:03:02 00:10:46 / 00:31:52 / 00:18:22
9 Hye Rim Jeong KOR 01:03:05 00:10:33 / 00:31:58 / 00:18:26
10 Kira Hedgeland AUS 01:03:15 00:10:35 / 00:31:58 / 00:18:31
19 Bianca Bogen GER 01:03:56 00:10:17 / 00:32:03 / 00:19:20
21 Michelle Braun GER 01:04:09 00:10:37 / 00:31:39 / 00:19:29
28 Jasmin Weber SUI 01:05:03 00:11:02 / 00:33:00 / 00:18:50
39 Nora Gmür SUI 01:05:30 00:11:20 / 00:32:35 / 00:19:23
42 Pia Totschnig AUT 01:06:03 00:11:31 / 00:32:35 / 00:19:47
46 Eva Daniels LUX 01:06:57 00:11:13 / 00:32:56 / 00:20:40