Ergebnisse


ITU Triathlon World Cup 2019 - Kapstadt, Südafrika

10.02.2019

Distanzen

0,750 km 20 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Alex Yee GBR 00:52:04 00:09:02 / 00:27:17 / 00:14:41
Tony Smoragiewicz USA 00:52:19 00:08:59 / 00:27:18 / 00:14:59
Joao Silva POR 00:52:19 00:08:37 / 00:27:37 / 00:14:57
4 Henri Schoeman RSA 00:52:21 00:08:03 / 00:28:08 / 00:15:11
5 Justus Nieschlag GER 00:52:23 00:08:22 / 00:27:53 / 00:15:06
6 Lukas Hollaus AUT 00:52:34 00:08:56 / 00:27:19 / 00:15:14
7 Shachar Sagiv ISR 00:52:36 00:08:25 / 00:27:54 / 00:15:24
8 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 00:52:40 00:08:50 / 00:27:32 / 00:15:22
9 Vicente Hernandez ESP 00:52:42 00:08:39 / 00:27:38 / 00:15:20
10 Richard Varga SVK 00:52:45 00:08:01 / 00:28:13 / 00:15:29
11 Valentin Wernz GER 00:52:51 00:08:28 / 00:27:53 / 00:15:40
13 Bob Haller LUX 00:52:55 00:08:53 / 00:27:26 / 00:15:41
14 Stefan Zachäus LUX 00:52:59 00:08:42 / 00:27:39 / 00:15:40
21 Lukas Pertl AUT 00:53:09 00:08:59 / 00:27:21 / 00:15:47
28 Maximilian Schwetz GER 00:53:36 00:08:39 / 00:27:30 / 00:16:18
34 Gregor Payet LUX 00:54:06 00:09:03 / 00:27:06 / 00:16:42
43 Adrien Briffod SUI 00:54:53 00:09:10 / 00:28:27 / 00:16:16
47 Lars Pfeifer GER 00:55:18 00:08:47 / 00:28:45 / 00:16:39
54 Oliver Gorges LUX 00:57:49 00:09:11 / 00:30:27 / 00:17:14

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Ai Ueda JPN 00:57:23 00:09:15 / 00:30:13 / 00:16:56
Summer Rappaport USA 00:57:31 00:08:50 / 00:30:20 / 00:17:12
Tamara Gorman USA 00:57:44 00:08:51 / 00:30:22 / 00:17:28
4 Rachel Klamer NED 00:57:58 00:08:58 / 00:30:14 / 00:17:43
5 Gillian Sanders RSA 00:58:10 00:09:16 / 00:30:12 / 00:17:43
6 Miriam Casillas García ESP 00:58:12 00:09:17 / 00:30:06 / 00:17:39
7 Juri Ide JPN 00:58:12 00:09:01 / 00:30:21 / 00:17:46
8 Sara Perez Sala ESP 00:58:18 00:08:49 / 00:30:22 / 00:18:00
9 Yuka Sato JPN 00:58:23 00:08:59 / 00:30:28 / 00:17:56
10 Jolanda Annen SUI 00:58:28 00:09:06 / 00:30:15 / 00:18:04
23 Nina Eim GER 00:59:34 00:09:27 / 00:30:59 / 00:18:06
24 Caroline Pohle GER 00:59:3 00:09:19 / 00:30:58 / 00:18:07
35 Lina Völker GER 1:00:56 00:09:17 / 00:30:05 / 00:20:29
51 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 1:04:40 00:10:10 / 00:34:04 / 00:19:12