Ergebnisse


ITU Wintertriathlon WM 2016 - Agegroup - Zeltweg, Österreich

14.02.2016 xtrim-zeltweg.com

Distanzen

9 km 4,8 km 6,4 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 20-24
KREINDL, Oliver AUT 1:06:32 14:10 / 31:30,0 / 18:48,7
AG 25-29 / /
VANDERPERRE, Dennis BEL 1:03:32 15:03 / 29:27,2 / 17:06,7
PLANK, Martin AUT 1:05:03 14:39 / 30:31,4 / 17:25,6
AG 30-34
EIBENSTEINER, Arnold AUT 1:04:42 15:17 / 29:29,9 / 17:37,8
PÖLLABAUER, Bernd AUT 1:07:12 14:30 / 33:33,4 / 17:06,5
FALGENHAUER, Markus AUT 1:07:57 16:10 / 31:57,0 / 17:48,4
AG 35-39
KARNER, Josef AUT 1:06:19 14:41 / 31:57,4 / 17:29,7
BRUCKNER, Christian AUT 1:07:50 14:41 / 32:55,5 / 18:19,5
KUTSCHERA, Julian AUT 1:09:24 15:25 / 33:49,0 / 18:08,1
AG 40-44
ALLADIO, Luca ITA 1:06:26 15:38 / 31:12,8 / 17:53,7
LEIRER, Martin AUT 1:08:05 15:07 / 31:41,4 / 19:10,3
INNERHOFER, Alois AUT 1:09:55 15:14 / 33:53,8 / 18:32,0
AG 45-49
FRÜHWIRTH, Alexander AUT 1:06:55 15:16 / 33:12,2 / 16:40,7
LEHERBAUER, Gottfried AUT 1:08:56 16:02 / 32:39,5 / 17:23,7
MARINI, Michele ITA 1:09:31 15:31 / 32:52,6 / 18:59,6
AG 50-54
ZDOUC, Maximilian AUT 1:04:19 15:42 / 29:26,3 / 17:29,2
FLECHL, Harald AUT 1:10:34 15:52 / 34:33,3 / 18:06,2
LENZ, Josef AUT 1:10:41 16:09 / 35:07,2 / 17:28,6
AG 55-59
KERN, Günter AUT 1:04:15 15:13 / 29:40,6 / 17:24,4
SUKHODOLIN, Oleg RUS 1:06:08 15:46 / 31:46,8 / 16:55,7
SHARYGIN, Andrey RUS 1:09:06 16:20 / 33:47,9 / 17:18,7
AG 60-64
KIRCHLER, Richard AUT 1:12:37 16:21 / 34:52,8 / 19:40,3
SHAKHOV, Iskandar RUS 1:15:32 16:16 / 37:23,1 / 19:38,9
FEUCHTER, Peter AUT 1:16:01 17:01 / 37:34,2 / 19:04,9
AG 65-69 AG
LEITHNER, Waldemar AUT 1:19:03 18:22 / 38:52,2 / 19:05,0
SEIDL, Franz AUT 1:20:10 18:22 / 39:41,9 / 18:40,3
GRÜNEBACH, Peter GER 1:25:41 20:31 / 38:47,8 / 23:06,1
AG 70-74
MAIER, Curt AUT 1:36:36 22:48 / 46:46,1 / 21:34,4
MÖSTL, Anton AUT 1:38:43 22:29 / 49:09,6 / 23:21,0
WEICHHOLD, Gunter GER 1:41:22 27:58 / 45:47,0 / 24:52,4
AG 75-79
HARTSLEBEN, Hermann AUT 1:44:27 23:32 / 53:18,9 / 24:28,5
HELML, Erwin GER 1:48:18 22:31 / 57:41,7 / 24:19,5
SCHARF, Josef AUT 1:50:18 21:15 / 48:20,9 / 33:40,8
AG 80-84
WOLTER, Reinhold GER 2:26:51 29:41 / 13:02,4 / 37:48,7

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 16-19
VERI, Kairit EST 1:02:36 21:28 / 23:12,1 / 15:17,8
AG 20-24
MEISTER, Jacqueline AUT 1:10:52 16:48 / 33:45,4 / 18:08,5
HÖFLER, Elisabeth AUT 1:20:33 18:19 / 40:36,9 / 19:35,2
AG 25-29
SEMMELROCK, Katrin AUT 1:18:51 17:55 / 36:21,3 / 21:52,6
LJUBIC FISTER, Karin SLO 1:59:11 19:52 / 49:56,2 / 45:51,3
AG 30-34
NEUBAUER, Eva Maria AUT 1:12:08 17:56 / 34:40,3 / 17:41,5
FEUCHTNER, Katharina AUT 1:14:20 18:38 / 35:10,6 / 18:20,4
WILFINGER, Christina AUT 1:16:13 17:55 / 37:01,6 / 19:26,6
Ag 35-39
MCGAWLEY, Kerry GBR 1:09:03 16:09 / 34:15,0 / 16:51,7
MOCHAR, Constance AUT 1:11:59 17:08 / 34:24,4 / 17:49,8
DORFNER, Monika AUT 1:14:51 18:17 / 34:36,9 / 19:32,8
AG 45-49
BREGULLA-LINKE, Claudia GER 1:15:04 19:02 / 36:41,2 / 16:47,1
JÄHRLING, Susanne GER 1:16:59 18:14 / 37:57,6 / 18:29,0
MASSING-STEINER, Sonja AUT 1:18:58 18:52 / 39:07,3 / 19:18,6
AG 50-54
FREI, Maria AUT 1:08:30 16:42 / 32:28,6 / 17:13,9
RAUBER-MILL, Margit GER 1:19:24 19:44 / 38:56,3 / 18:01,5
GREIPEL, Sabine AUT 1:20:20 18:52 / 36:27,2 / 22:22,5
AG 55-59
STADTSCHREIBER, Beate AUT 1:26:16 21:52 / 40:12,8 / 21:47,4
SCHOLLER, Petra GER 1:29:38 24:33 / 40:30,5 / 21:19,8
AG 60-64
HERGOUTH, Marianne AUT 1:30:57 22:35 / 44:52,6 / 20:38,1
SCHULZ, Karin GER 1:32:24 22:00 / 43:42,7 / 23:31,5
GRÜNEBACH, Marianne GER 1:36:15 23:38 / 42:18,0 / 26:11,9