Ergebnisse


ITU World Cup 2018 - Karlsbad, Tschechische Republik

02.09.2018 Karlsbad, Tschechische Republik www.triathlon.org

Distanzen

1,5 km 40 km 10 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Dmitry Polyanskiy RUS 01:52:22 00:16:50 / 01:05:08 / 00:29:30
Russell White IRL 01:52:36 00:16:53 / 01:05:10 / 00:29:43
Alessandro Fabian ITA 01:52:44 00:16:51 / 01:05:11 / 00:29:51
4 Jorik Van Egdom NED 01:52:49 00:17:50 / 01:04:48 / 00:29:13
5 Frantisek Linduska CZE 01:53:01 00:17:12 / 01:04:47 / 00:30:05
6 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 01:53:08 00:17:08 / 01:04:52 / 00:30:17
7 Delian Stateff ITA 01:53:12 00:16:57 / 01:05:05 / 00:30:17
8 Calum Johnson GBR 01:53:21 00:17:23 / 01:05:17 / 00:29:46
9 Davide Uccellari ITA 01:53:24 00:17:36 / 01:05:06 / 00:29:45
10 Jonathan Zipf GER 01:53:29 00:17:31 / 01:05:11 / 00:29:51
12 Jonas Schomburg GER 01:53:49 00:16:52 / 01:05:10 / 00:30:55
13 Maximilian Schwetz GER 01:53:56 00:17:07 / 01:05:00 / 00:31:01
20 Jonas Breinlinger GER 01:55:03 00:17:49 / 01:04:49 / 00:31:27
36 Thomas Springer AUT 01:58:20 00:17:54 / 01:07:19 / 00:32:11
41 Martin Demuth AUT 01:59:22 00:17:36 / 01:07:31 / 00:33:11
44 Lars Holenweger SUI 02:00:10 00:17:03 / 01:08:11 / 00:34:01
49 Philip Pertl AUT 02:01:26 00:18:47 / 01:06:26 / 00:35:24
DNF Lukas Gstaltner AUT DNF 00:18:14 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Vendula Frintova CZE 02:08:22 00:18:37 / 01:14:55 / 00:33:56
Kaidi Kivioja EST 02:08:23 00:19:30 / 01:14:03 / 00:33:52
Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 02:08:27 00:18:40 / 01:14:50 / 00:33:59
4 Anja Knapp GER 02:08:51 00:18:34 / 01:14:53 / 00:34:23
5 Julie Derron SUI 02:08:58 00:19:27 / 01:14:00 / 00:34:27
6 Verena Steinhauser ITA 02:09:21 00:18:46 / 01:14:40 / 00:34:49
7 Lucy Hall GBR 02:09:48 00:18:04 / 01:15:18 / 00:35:27
8 Alessia Orla ITA 02:10:01 00:18:33 / 01:14:53 / 00:35:30
9 Barbara Riveros CHI 02:10:30 00:19:00 / 01:14:31 / 00:35:56
10 Julia Hauser AUT 02:10:46 00:19:29 / 01:14:02 / 00:36:12
17 Sara Vilic AUT 02:12:54 00:18:32 / 01:18:47 / 00:34:38
20 Lena Meißner GER 02:14:23 00:19:27 / 01:17:51 / 00:36:03
21 Zsófia Kovács HUN 02:14:27 00:19:23 / 01:19:38 / 00:34:26
22 Bianca Bogen GER 02:14:34 00:18:58 / 01:18:16 / 00:36:22
26 Caroline Pohle GER 02:17:16 00:18:53 / 01:20:33 / 00:36:48
DNF Lisa Berger SUI DNF 00:19:28 / 01:58:59 / 00:00:00
DNF Laura Lindemann GER DNF 00:18:32 / 00:00:00 / 00:00:00