Ergebnisse


ITU World Cup 2018 - Lausanne, Schweiz

18.08.2018

Distanzen

1,5 km 40 km 10 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Gustav Iden NOR 01:49:48 00:18:35 / 00:59:51 / 00:30:12
Jonathan Brownlee GBR 01:50:19 00:18:00 / 01:00:30 / 00:30:46
Kristian Blummenfelt NOR 01:50:24 00:18:03 / 01:00:24 / 00:30:52
4 Bence Bicsák HUN 01:50:47 00:18:11 / 01:00:15 / 00:31:13
5 Jorik Van Egdom NED 01:51:06 00:18:37 / 00:59:51 / 00:31:30
6 Jason West USA 01:51:18 00:18:36 / 00:59:52 / 00:31:41
7 Léo Bergere FRA 01:51:32 00:18:06 / 01:00:19 / 00:31:57
8 Casper Stornes NOR 01:51:37 00:18:25 / 01:00:00 / 00:31:58
9 Hayden Wilde NZL 01:51:42 00:18:15 / 01:00:18 / 00:32:03
10 Erwin Vanderplancke BEL 01:51:49 00:18:29 / 01:00:03 / 00:32:10
11 Max Studer SUI 01:51:50 00:18:32 / 00:59:58 / 00:32:10
15 Sylvain Fridelance SUI 01:52:26 00:18:05 / 01:00:26 / 00:32:48
16 Lukas Hollaus AUT 01:52:38 00:18:31 / 00:59:57 / 00:33:00
18 Jonas Schomburg GER 01:52:58 00:18:02 / 01:00:28 / 00:33:24
21 Jonas Breinlinger GER 01:53:39 00:18:01 / 01:00:27 / 00:34:00
22 Maximilian Schwetz GER 01:53:57 00:18:00 / 01:00:30 / 00:34:20
27 Simon Westermann SUI 01:54:55 00:18:05 / 01:00:26 / 00:35:19
28 Valentin Wernz GER 01:55:04 00:18:29 / 01:00:00 / 00:35:30
29 Adrien Briffod SUI 01:55:14 00:18:31 / 00:59:58 / 00:35:39
47 Martin Demuth AUT 02:04:59 00:18:32 / 01:07:50 / 00:37:27
48 Leon Pauger AUT 02:09:44 00:18:24 / 01:09:21 / 00:40:47

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Nicola Spirig SUI 02:05:11 00:20:00 / 01:07:57 / 00:36:04
Taylor Knibb USA 02:06:02 00:20:21 / 01:07:34 / 00:36:48
Verena Steinhauser ITA 02:06:25 00:20:15 / 01:07:41 / 00:37:18
4 Barbara Riveros CHI 02:07:16 00:20:28 / 01:09:27 / 00:36:08
5 Julia Hauser AUT 02:07:28 00:20:23 / 01:09:32 / 00:36:07
6 Jeanne Lehair FRA 02:07:45 00:20:25 / 01:09:31 / 00:36:41
7 Lisa Perterer AUT 02:07:52 00:20:18 / 01:09:38 / 00:36:39
8 Kaidi Kivioja EST 02:07:55 00:20:38 / 01:09:20 / 00:36:47
9 Deborah Lynch NZL 02:08:00 00:20:20 / 01:09:35 / 00:36:50
10 Zsófia Kovács HUN 02:08:09 00:20:14 / 01:09:40 / 00:36:59
...
17 Anja Knapp GER 02:09:48 00:20:17 / 01:09:36 / 00:38:37
20 Lisa Berger SUI 02:10:36 00:20:27 / 01:09:24 / 00:39:24
21 Estelle Perriard SUI 02:11:28 00:20:28 / 01:09:27 / 00:40:16
33 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 02:17:49 00:21:20 / 01:14:13 / 00:40:49