Ergebnisse


ITU World Cup 2020 - Karlsbad, Tschechische Republik

13.09.2020 Karlsbad citytriathlon.cz

Distanzen

1,5 km 40 km 10 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Vincent Luis FRA 1:52:14 17:19 / 1:02:35 / 31:28
Vasco Vilaca POR 1:52:20 17:34 / 1:02:18 / 31:35
Jelle Geens BEL 1:52:34 18:29 / 1:02:29 / 30:46
4 Richard Murray RSA 1:52:54 18:17 / 1:02:43 / 31:06
5 Bence Bicsák HUN 1:53:06 17:32 / 1:03:26 / 31:17
6 Antonio Serrat Seoane ESP 1:53:30 18:08 / 1:02:53 / 31:36
7 Genis Grau ESP 1:53:35 18:11 / 1:02:43 / 31:47
8 Jonas Breinlinger GER 1:53:43 17:25 / 1:02:25 / 32:59
9 Csongor Lehmann HUN 1:53:47 17:29 / 1:03:31 / 31:56
10 Ben Dijkstra GBR 1:54:03 18:19 / 1:02:39 / 32:12
11 Jonas Schomburg GER 1:54:13 17:20 / 1:02:59 / 33:05
12 Alois Knabl AUT 1:54:26 17:29 / 1:03:24 / 32:33
...
16 Lukas Pertl AUT 1:54:48 18:21 / 1:02:40 / 33:01
18 Jannik Schaufler GER 1:55:12 18:06 / 1:02:53 / 33:19
21 Valentin Wernz GER 1:55:30 18:08 / 1:02:53 / 33:40
24 Lukas Hollaus AUT 1:55:55 18:31 / 1:04:17 / 32:17
28 Tjebbe Kaindl AUT 1:56:26 18:14 / 1:02:45 / 34:30
40 Philip Pertl AUT 1:58:47 18:58 / 1:03:55 / 35:08

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Flora Duffy BER 2:05:17 18:26 / 1:10:19 / 35:34
Georgia Taylor-Brown GBR 2:06:54 18:53 / 1:09:55 / 37:12
Maya Kingma NED 2:07:07 18:48 / 1:09:57 / 37:25
4 Jessica Learmonth GBR 2:07:50 17:53 / 1:10:06 / 10:07
5 Djenyfer Arnold BRA 2:07:55 18:33 / 1:10:13 / 38:08
6 Laura Lindemann GER 2:08:32 18:31 / 1:10:17 / 38:51
7 Miriam Casillas García ESP 2:08:34 19:07 / 1:12:07 / 36:27
8 Verena Steinhauser ITA 2:08:46 19:12 / 1:12:06 / 36:35
9 Luisa Baptista BRA 2:08:57 19:14 / 1:12:00 / 36:49
10 Lisa Tertsch GER 2:09:02 19:15 / 1:14:08 / 34:38
...
17 Jolanda Annen SUI 2:10:52 19:17 / 1:14:14 / 36:25
22 Marlene Gomez-Islinger GER 2:12:04 19:17 / 1:14:10 / 37:39
27 Caroline Pohle GER 2:14:53 18:44 / 1:14:14 / 40:58
28 Annika Koch GER 2:15:54 19:46 / 1:16:44 / 38:32
32 Lisa Berger SUI 2:19:38 20:28 / 1:15:46 / 42:26
DNF Therese Feuersinger AUT 00:00 18:21 / 0:00:00 / 00:00
LAP Magdalena Früh AUT 00:00 21:19 / 0:00:00 / 00:00
LAP Tanja Stroschneider AUT 00:00 20:49 / 0:00:00 / 00:00
LAP Erin Mcconnell IRL 00:00 19:24 / 0:00:00 / 00:00