Ergebnisse


Triathlon Bundesliga 2016 - Düsseldorf - mit DM-Sprintdistanz

Distanzen

0,75 km 19,5 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Riederer, Sven EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:52:33 00:09:26 / 00:27:50 / 00:14:22
Nieschlag, Justus EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:52:37 00:09:20 / 00:27:54 / 00:14:28
Schwetz, Maximilian Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:52:53 00:09:18 / 00:27:58 / 00:14:41
4 Zachäus, Stefan Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:52:57 00:09:23 / 00:27:53 / 00:14:46
5 Rider, Seth WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:53:03 00:09:16 / 00:27:55 / 00:14:53
6 Schaufler, Jannik Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:53:06 00:09:21 / 00:27:55 / 00:14:54
7 Lührs, Lasse Triathlon Potsdam 00:53:08 00:09:35 / 00:28:19 / 00:14:18
8 Zipf, Jonathan EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:53:11 00:09:35 / 00:28:22 / 00:14:19
9 Dodds, Tony Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... 00:53:25 00:09:21 / 00:28:06 / 00:15:00
10 Toth, Tamas Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:53:36 00:09:27 / 00:28:31 / 00:14:42
11 Sandör, Gabriel TuS Griesheim 00:53:41 00:09:44 / 00:28:15 / 00:14:44
12 Sönksen, Peer Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:53:46 00:09:42 / 00:28:18 / 00:14:53
13 Bader, Martin WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:53:51 00:09:33 / 00:28:24 / 00:14:56
14 Belaubre, Frederic EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:54:02 00:09:18 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:07
15 Manthey, Ian Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:54:03 00:09:48 / 00:28:53 / 00:14:21
16 Gomar, Jesus Triathlon Potsdam 00:54:03 00:09:52 / 00:28:44 / 00:14:25
17 Sánchez, Roberto ProAthletes KTT 01 00:54:03 00:10:02 / 00:28:40 / 00:14:25
18 Nygaard Priester, Lasse Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:54:05 00:09:31 / 00:28:32 / 00:15:05
19 Duchampt, Felix WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:54:07 00:10:03 / 00:28:42 / 00:14:26
20 Butturini, Jacopo WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:54:10 00:09:28 / 00:28:32 / 00:15:12
21 Chitti, Dario WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:54:12 00:09:51 / 00:28:46 / 00:14:36
22 Lebrun, Aurélien Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:54:13 00:09:41 / 00:29:03 / 00:14:33
23 Stimmel, Linus ROWE Triathlon 00:54:13 00:09:23 / 00:28:37 / 00:15:18
24 Hagmann, Uli Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:54:15 00:09:47 / 00:28:08 / 00:15:23
25 Heiland, John BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... 00:54:18 00:10:08 / 00:28:40 / 00:14:33
26 Wiewald, Philipp Triathlon Potsdam 00:54:18 00:10:06 / 00:28:35 / 00:14:40
27 Grenier-Talavera, Xavier WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:54:20 00:09:53 / 00:28:46 / 00:14:43
28 Tarnai, Lazlo PV-Triathlon Witten 00:54:25 00:09:41 / 00:29:07 / 00:14:43
29 Trautmann, Marc Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:54:29 00:09:21 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:31
30 Dornik, Domen ROWE Triathlon 00:54:29 00:09:53 / 00:28:47 / 00:14:51
31 Vogel, Johannes ROWE Triathlon 00:54:34 00:10:08 / 00:28:37 / 00:14:55
32 De Jaegher, Arthur ProAthletes KTT 01 00:54:37 00:10:14 / 00:28:28 / 00:14:57
33 Ruanova Fernandez, Anton MRRC Triathlon Team 00:54:39 00:09:52 / 00:28:47 / 00:14:58
34 Garcia, Jordi MRRC Triathlon Team 00:54:39 00:09:53 / 00:28:49 / 00:15:01
35 Stratmann, Jan PV-Triathlon Witten 00:54:40 00:09:59 / 00:28:43 / 00:15:00
36 Akershoek, Marco WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:54:40 00:09:22 / 00:28:38 / 00:15:45
37 Funk, Frederic KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:54:41 00:10:04 / 00:28:41 / 00:14:57
38 Klinkenberg, Lars PV-Triathlon Witten 00:54:45 00:09:19 / 00:28:40 / 00:15:48
39 André, Thomas Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:54:51 00:10:06 / 00:29:13 / 00:14:37
40 Horn, Moritz Triathlon Potsdam 00:54:51 00:09:47 / 00:29:00 / 00:15:06
41 Siepmann, Tim PV-Triathlon Witten 00:54:52 00:09:25 / 00:28:40 / 00:15:52
42 Abel, Lucas ProAthletes KTT 01 00:54:53 00:09:50 / 00:28:54 / 00:15:13
43 Henes, Frederik Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:54:56 00:10:06 / 00:28:33 / 00:15:17
44 Demuth, Martin KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:54:59 00:09:32 / 00:28:28 / 00:15:58
45 Vasiliev, Ivan EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:55:08 00:09:54 / 00:28:48 / 00:15:26
46 Wernz, Valentin Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:55:12 00:09:50 / 00:28:47 / 00:15:36
47 Hoffmann, Jonas NRWTV 00:55:14 00:10:19 / 00:28:54 / 00:15:02
48 Payet, Gregor Bromelain-POS Team Saar 00:55:16 00:10:21 / 00:28:41 / 00:15:10
49 Weber, Philipp Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... 00:55:17 00:09:58 / 00:29:17 / 00:15:05
50 Reuter, Fabian TuS Griesheim 00:55:18 00:10:04 / 00:28:44 / 00:15:32
51 Stollenwerk, Yannic ProAthletes KTT 01 00:55:24 00:10:07 / 00:28:39 / 00:15:38
52 Schreiner, Gregor ROWE Triathlon 00:55:26 00:09:24 / 00:28:40 / 00:16:26
53 Hansen, Morten PV-Triathlon Witten 00:55:28 00:10:08 / 00:28:31 / 00:15:49
54 Pfeifer, Lars TTV 00:55:30 00:09:49 / 00:29:24 / 00:15:22
55 Tomin, Milan ProAthletes KTT 01 00:55:32 00:09:46 / 00:28:51 / 00:15:56
56 Dressel-Putz, Philipp BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... 00:55:36 00:09:49 / 00:29:31 / 00:15:18
57 Smith, Elisha KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:55:36 00:10:32 / 00:28:47 / 00:15:19
58 Ek, Axel TuS Griesheim 00:55:37 00:09:56 / 00:28:50 / 00:15:52
59 Sievers, Lennart Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... 00:55:40 00:09:36 / 00:29:04 / 00:15:59
60 Stimmel, Paul ROWE Triathlon 00:55:41 00:10:09 / 00:29:09 / 00:15:28
61 Heerdt, Luca WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:55:41 00:09:49 / 00:29:14 / 00:15:33
62 Bentz, Christoph HTV 00:55:42 00:09:56 / 00:29:20 / 00:15:26
63 Hirsch, Wilhelm BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... 00:55:45 00:09:52 / 00:28:52 / 00:16:01
64 John Davies, Morgan MRRC Triathlon Team 00:55:48 00:09:57 / 00:29:19 / 00:15:34
65 Nadeborn, Felix BTU 00:55:51 00:10:01 / 00:28:43 / 00:16:09
66 Füßler, Luca Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... 00:55:52 00:10:07 / 00:29:06 / 00:15:42
67 Sperl, Maximilian KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:55:54 00:10:04 / 00:29:12 / 00:15:41
68 McClymont, Scott TuS Griesheim 00:55:56 00:09:58 / 00:28:49 / 00:16:11
69 Clauß, Christoph Paul BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... 00:56:13 00:09:55 / 00:29:20 / 00:15:55
70 Schulz, Martin BIKE24 TriTeam Mitteldeut... 00:56:18 00:10:09 / 00:29:11 / 00:16:02
71 Lutz, Mario Schunk Team TV Mengen 00:56:26 00:10:25 / 00:28:50 / 00:16:12
72 Reifenberg, Felix SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:56:37 00:10:33 / 00:28:47 / 00:16:19
73 Schubert, Michael SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:56:48 00:10:13 / 00:29:01 / 00:16:30
74 Ringelband, Moritz Triathlon Potsdam 00:56:52 00:10:00 / 00:29:14 / 00:16:42
75 Wessling, Mattia SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:56:54 00:10:08 / 00:29:10 / 00:16:38
76 Gatermann, Julius Triathlon Team DSW Darmst... 00:57:10 00:09:47 / 00:28:55 / 00:17:27
77 Halberstadt, Caspar SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 00:57:11 00:10:10 / 00:29:01 / 00:17:01
78 Grill, Samuel KIWAMI TRI TEAM GRASSAU 00:57:21 00:10:20 / 00:28:54 / 00:17:04
79 Mehring, Daniel WEICON Tri Finish Münster 00:57:58 00:10:32 / 00:31:02 / 00:15:24
80 Adami, Florian WMF BKK-Team AST Süßen 00:59:12 00:10:25 / 00:31:05 / 00:16:39
81 Gorges, Tom TTV 00:59:40 00:10:29 / 00:30:59 / 00:17:08
82 Wegricht, Michael STV 01:00:03 00:10:22 / 00:31:11 / 00:17:27

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Stimpson, Jodie EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:57:28 00:10:09 / 00:30:28 / 00:15:52
Backhouse, Gillian Schwalbe Team Krefelder K... 00:57:52 00:10:04 / 00:30:32 / 00:16:14
Jeffcoat, Emma Komet Team TV Lemgo 00:58:07 00:10:07 / 00:30:30 / 00:16:30
4 Rabie, Mari EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:58:29 00:10:07 / 00:30:29 / 00:16:51
5 Meißner, Lena Komet Team TV Lemgo 00:58:31 00:10:11 / 00:30:28 / 00:16:51
6 Knoll, Anabel Kiwami Team TV 1848 Erlan... 00:58:43 00:10:09 / 00:30:34 / 00:17:01
7 Kovac, Zsofia Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:58:57 00:10:22 / 00:31:43 / 00:15:53
8 Moana-Veale, Tamsyn Komet Team TV Lemgo 00:59:05 00:10:12 / 00:30:32 / 00:17:22
9 McShane, Charlotte Stadtwerke Team Witten 00:59:16 00:10:21 / 00:31:44 / 00:16:12
10 Philippin, Hanna EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:59:21 00:10:10 / 00:31:46 / 00:16:19
11 Fischer, Sophie Schwalbe Team Krefelder K... 00:59:29 00:10:22 / 00:31:39 / 00:16:28
12 Saller, Sophia Kiwami Team TV 1848 Erlan... 00:59:53 00:10:26 / 00:31:36 / 00:16:52
13 Ahrens, Charlotte Komet Team TV Lemgo 01:00:06 00:10:20 / 00:31:37 / 00:17:05
14 Tertsch, Lisa Triathlon Potsdam 01:00:24 00:10:36 / 00:32:27 / 00:16:22
15 Bogen, Bianca TuS Neukölln Berlin 01:00:34 00:10:21 / 00:31:40 / 00:17:33
16 Gomez Islinger, Marlene Kiwami Team TV 1848 Erlan... 01:00:42 00:10:37 / 00:32:14 / 00:16:48
17 Nivoix, Julie EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 01:00:45 00:10:19 / 00:31:41 / 00:17:41
18 Halberstadt, Delphine TSV Amicitia Viernheim 01:01:25 00:11:21 / 00:32:35 / 00:16:29
19 Vössing, Annika PV-Triathlon Witten 01:01:38 00:11:23 / 00:31:44 / 00:17:26
20 Sprißler, Laura LTS Team TV Mengen 01:01:41 00:10:16 / 00:31:38 / 00:18:42
22 Braun, Michelle Kiwami Team TV 1848 Erlan... 01:01:51 00:10:28 / 00:32:33 / 00:17:45
23 Eim, Nina SHTU 01:02:12 00:11:12 / 00:32:31 / 00:17:27
24 Koch, Annika TuS Griesheim 01:02:15 00:11:14 / 00:32:31 / 00:17:28
25 Heerink, Jony Stadtwerke Team Witten 01:02:17 00:11:21 / 00:31:49 / 00:18:01
26 Baumann, Sara Sparda Bank Team Hagen 01:02:20 00:10:52 / 00:32:58 / 00:17:27
27 Struijk, Anne ROWE Triathlon 01:02:25 00:10:53 / 00:32:07 / 00:18:24
28 Legault, Emy Sparda Bank Team Hagen 01:02:33 00:10:38 / 00:33:13 / 00:17:37
29 Jungblut, Julie Triathlon Potsdam 01:02:35 00:10:59 / 00:32:47 / 00:17:45
30 Abysova, Irina Schwalbe Team Krefelder K... 01:02:39 00:10:42 / 00:33:25 / 00:17:29
31 Schumann, Sophie Triathlon Potsdam 01:02:51 00:10:45 / 00:32:15 / 00:18:46
32 Rombaut, Amber ROWE Triathlon 01:02:53 00:10:34 / 00:32:34 / 00:18:43
33 Baumgärtel, Theresa NRWTV 01:02:57 00:10:29 / 00:32:34 / 00:18:49
34 Bettge, Sonja TuS Neukölln Berlin 01:03:11 00:11:20 / 00:32:30 / 00:18:17
35 Krüger, Katharina PV-Triathlon Witten 01:03:14 00:10:24 / 00:32:41 / 00:19:06
36 Hofmann, Simone TSV Amicitia Viernheim 01:03:19 00:11:34 / 00:32:09 / 00:18:27
37 Pohl, Anna-Lena TuS Griesheim 01:03:25 00:10:22 / 00:33:32 / 00:18:26
38 Mühl, Stephanie SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 01:03:27 00:11:33 / 00:32:24 / 00:18:28
39 Fleck, Franziska TuS Griesheim 01:03:27 00:10:40 / 00:33:10 / 00:18:31
40 Uderstadt, Jana ROWE Triathlon 01:03:39 00:11:28 / 00:32:15 / 00:18:50
41 Schneider, Meggie SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 01:03:40 00:11:01 / 00:32:50 / 00:18:46
42 Köhler, Annika LTS Team TV Mengen 01:03:52 00:11:23 / 00:32:22 / 00:18:59
43 Halter, Kathrin TSV Amicitia Viernheim 01:03:55 00:11:22 / 00:32:24 / 00:19:01
44 Van der Burg, Jasmijn PV-Triathlon Witten 01:03:58 00:10:37 / 00:33:15 / 00:19:02
45 Gogoll, Juliette TuS Neukölln Berlin 01:04:01 00:10:52 / 00:32:57 / 00:19:07
46 Kämmerer, Lena SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 01:04:12 00:11:25 / 00:32:23 / 00:19:20
47 Hanusch, Hannah ROWE Triathlon 01:04:28 00:11:04 / 00:32:39 / 00:19:37
48 Honke, Nora DLC Aachen 01:04:33 00:11:37 / 00:33:33 / 00:18:14
49 Herzog, Henrike Stadtwerke Team Witten 01:04:44 00:11:36 / 00:33:31 / 00:18:30
50 Grassmann, Henriette SSF Bonn TEAM artegic 01:04:52 00:10:36 / 00:33:01 / 00:20:08
51 Ziemons, Kristina DLC Aachen 01:05:02 00:13:14 / 00:33:32 / 00:17:15
52 Moretti, Sara Sparda Bank Team Hagen 01:05:11 00:10:40 / 00:33:15 / 00:20:13
53 Caspers, Rebecca DLC Aachen 01:06:18 00:11:10 / 00:33:59 / 00:19:59
54 Müller, Annika Triathlon Potsdam 01:06:21 00:10:32 / 00:34:53 / 00:19:50
55 Trütschler, Ursula LTS Team TV Mengen 01:06:37 00:10:57 / 00:37:14 / 00:17:19
56 Schildhauer, Franziska TSV Amicitia Viernheim 01:07:25 00:10:36 / 00:35:39 / 00:20:07
57 Becks, Neiske PV-Triathlon Witten 01:07:31 00:11:25 / 00:33:42 / 00:21:11
58 Kilich, Agata TuS Neukölln Berlin 01:08:02 00:11:02 / 00:37:16 / 00:18:40
59 Mehring, Jennifer DLC Aachen 01:11:42 00:12:48 / 00:37:05 / 00:20:37
60 Peters, Lynn Sparda Bank Team Hagen 01:12:00 00:11:35 / 00:38:11 / 00:21:02