Ergebnisse


Xterra World Championship Maui 2019 - USA - Altersklassen

27.10.2019 Kapalua, Maui/Hawaii www.xterraplanet.com

Distanzen

1,5 km 31 km 10,5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 15-19
Robbie Day USA 2:55:09 22:41 / 1:39:37 / 0:52:51
Panagiotis Bitados GRE 2:57:24 21:53 / 1:42:26 / 0:53:05
David Klimek CZE 2:58:00 24:15 / 1:42:26 / 0:51:19
AG 20-24
Jacques Martinez FRA 2:53:06 23:47 / 1:38:48 / 0:50:31
Brian Tetard FRA 2:54:25 22:37 / 1:41:45 / 0:50:03
Guillaume Meunier FRA 2:56:58 25:05 / 1:42:14 / 0:49:39
AG 25-29
Alejandro Pareja Villar ESP 2:55:40 21:43 / 1:43:36 / 0:50:21
Jean Marc Rimaud FRA 3:02:30 21:07 / 1:43:50 / 0:57:33
Aymeric Gomez FRA 3:03:46 27:14 / 1:43:09 / 0:53:23
AG 30-34
Julien Buffe FRA 2:55:16 22:17 / 1:39:41 / 0:53:18
Jonathan Marguerite FRA 2:58:42 28:27 / 1:35:32 / 0:54:43
Diogo Silva POR 2:59:33 29:22 / 1:41:55 / 0:48:16
AG 35-39
Alejandro Lozano Espinosa ESP 2:56:01 24:59 / 1:40:39 / 0:52:23
Flavio Vianna BRA 2:57:22 27:42 / 1:41:50 / 0:47:50
Mathieu Feder Schwaner FRA 2:57:36 29:10 / 1:35:21 / 0:53:05
AG 40-44
Maximiliano Morales ARG 2:50:58 25:00 / 1:37:48 / 0:48:10
Pascal Faivre-Pierret FRA 2:56:52 23:34 / 1:42:33 / 0:50:45
Oscar Alberto Garcia ARG 2:58:12 23:18 / 1:42:25 / 0:52:29
AG 45-49
Marc Pschebizin GER 3:02:41 25:59 / 1:46:24 / 0:50:18
Guillaume Demangeon FRA 3:04:23 27:58 / 1:40:48 / 0:55:37
Yannick Antoine BEL 3:08:47 27:31 / 1:47:02 / 0:54:14
AG 50-54
Calvin Zaryski CAN 2:58:06 25:07 / 1:44:49 / 0:48:10
Yannick Rusch FRA 3:05:13 24:07 / 1:43:59 / 0:57:07
Tomas Klimek CZE 3:09:12 23:07 / 1:51:18 / 0:54:47
AG 55-59
Simon Taylor GBR 3:19:05 28:56 / 1:52:50 / 0:57:19
Slawomir Kakol POL 3:20:07 30:49 / 1:52:20 / 0:56:58
Josef Diepold GER 3:20:37 27:42 / 1:52:49 / 1:00:06
AG 60-64
Paul Simons NZL 3:39:12 28:21/ 2:07:20 / 1:03:31
Joachim Rathbauer AUT 3:39:15 29:58 / 2:02:42 / 1:06:35
Raymond Ferry FRA 3:39:45 32:12 / 1:59:34 / 1:07:59
AG 65-69
Jiri Slegr CZE 3:48:32 39:33 / 2:04:58 / 1:06:01
Kevin Knight CAN 4:18:13 36:29 / 2:26:24 / 1:17:20
John Blok CAN 4:23:31 40:36 / 2:29:27 / 1:13:28
AG 70-74
Alan Moore USA 4:31:44 35:45 / 2:21:06 / 1:36:53
Pavel Podesva CZE 4:53:14 42:51 / 2:52:12 / 1:18:11
Heart Akerson CRI 6:23:12 59:09 / 3:22:38 / 2:01:25
AG 75-59
Dale Vaughan USA 4:59:21 35:16 / 2:43:52 / 1:40:13
Steffen Neuendorff DEU 5:42:02 42:24 / 3:22:42 / 1:36:56
PC
Michel Gonon FRA 3:59:02 36:49 / 2:07:00 / 1:17:13
Willie Stewart USA 4:03:01 36:24 / 2:17:58 / 1:10:39
John E. Davis USA 4:44:47 24:57:00 / 2:36:35 / 1:45:15

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 15-19
Beatriz Ferreira POR 3:45:48 28:59 / 2:10:55 / 1:07:54
Milena Vogel GER 3:51:27 30:13 / 2:15:39 / 1:07:35
Alizee Beaulieu FRA 3:53:41 30:27 / 2:11:21 / 1:13:53
AG 20-24
Shiva Leisner DEN 3:32:09 28:46 / 2:01:02 / 1:02:21
Katrine Falster-Hansen DEN 4:03:12 41:25 / 2:07:19 / 1:16:28
Emily Hoy GER 4:08:37 33:15 / 2:23:37 / 1:13:45
AG 25-29
Emily Cameron GRE 3:29:13 22:29 / 2:03:45 / 1:02:59
Svetlana Ushakova RUS 3:33:43 24:26 / 2:08:08 / 1:01:09
Caroline Higgins GBR 3:34:27 27:22 / 2:05:40 / 1:01:25
AG 30-34
Jana Pichlikova CZE 3:26:00 33:58/ 1:51:39 / 1:00:23
Holly Pawson NZL 3:26:45 26:06/ 2:00:13 / 1:00:26
Sue Paz Thunstrom SWE 3:36:47 29:46 / 2:00:47 / 1:06:14
AG 35-39
Jindriska Zemanova CZE 3:15:20 27:47/ 1:51:02 / 0:56:31
Coralie Redelsperger FRA 3:24:19 29:03/ 1:52:06 / 1:03:10
Julie Martinez FRA 3:25:56 25:56 / 2:03:00 / 0:57:00
AG 44-44
Celine Viaud FRA 3:26:40 27:44 / 1:58:38 / 1:00:18
Ana Creus Del Campo ESP 3:32:42 30:18 / 2:02:47 / 0:59:37
Courtney Kaup USA 3:38:45 26:59 / 2:10:49 / 1:02:57
AG 45-49
Jennifer Razee USA 3:36:35 31:07 / 2:07:57 / 0:59:31
Megan Arthur NZL 3:42:34 31:42 / 2:07:07 / 1:05:45
Carla Ciaudano ITA 3:44:46 33:30 / 2:06:31 / 1:06:45
AG 50-54
Christine Grant USA 4:00:29 34:36 / 2:15:33 / 1:12:20
Nathalie Roy FRA 4:02:09 36:27 / 2:20:32 / 1:07:10
Monica Wolf CAN 4:10:11 40:03 / 2:22:36 / 1:09:32
AG 55-59
Carol Rasmussen DEN 3:36:45 32:24/ 2:07:11 / 0:59:10
Sharon McDowell-Larsen CAN 3:41:15 28:19 / 2:07:47 / 1:07:09
Karin Jorgensen DEN 3:48:53 32:28 / 2:14:27 / 1:03:58
AG 60-64
Josie Sinclair NZL 4:02:34 29:42 / 2:18:04 / 1:16:48
Cheryl Young NAM 4:16:26 27:42 / 2:36:08 / 1:14:36
Jocelyne Guillemois PYF 5:14:41 39:49 / 2:56:14 / 1:38:38
AG 65-69
Lorenn Walker USA 4:48:21 36:59:00 / 2:41:51 / 1:29:31
Sheri Schrock USA 5:28:23 44:20:00 / 2:57:44 / 1:46:19