Ergebnisse


Xterra Worldchampionship 2016 - Altersklassen - Maui, USA

23.10.2016 Kapalua, Maui/Hawaii www.xterraplanet.com

Distanzen

1,5 km 32 km 10,5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 15-19
Hayden Wilde NZL 03:19:38 :22:38 / 02:08:48 / 00:48:12
Jonas Held GER 03:27:26 :25:27 / 02:11:30 / 00:50:29
Remi Jeaugey FRA 03:29:52 :25:11 / 02:05:05 / 00:59:36
AG 20-24
Loic Doubey FRA 03:09:29 :25:38 / 01:51:55 / 00:51:56
Charly Sibille FRA 03:19:43 :28:33 / 02:00:14 / 00:50:56
Maxime Danon FRA 03:29:11 :25:57 / 02:03:29 / 00:59:45
10 Tim Dulfer GER 03:44:23 :27:18 / 02:25:26 / 00:51:39
AG 25-29
Pierre-Alain Nicole FRA 03:10:16 :25:18 / 01:56:51 / 00:48:07
Anthony Celeste FRA 03:25:13 :27:11 / 02:04:27 / 00:53:35
Guilherme Goncalves BRA 03:28:37 :25:28 / 02:14:31 / 00:48:38
AG 30-34
Xavier Dafflon SUI 03:08:35 :29:45 / 01:52:16 / 00:46:34
Alexandre Montel FRA 03:24:31 :28:28 / 02:01:01 / 00:55:02
Romaric Ladet FRA 03:29:08 :24:44 / 02:11:56 / 00:52:28
10 Matthias Seitz GER 03:45:20 :29:43 / 02:20:32 / 00:55:05
AG 35-39
Alejandro Bulacio ARG 03:25:32 :26:11 / 02:04:55 / 00:54:26
Davide Gabardo ITA 03:32:39 :28:35 / 02:05:52 / 00:58:12
Jerome Tisserand FRA 03:37:04 :32:35 / 02:13:38 / 00:50:51
25 Marco Weisbecker GER 04:29:36 :34:58 / 03:01:09 / 00:53:29
AG 40-44
Nicolas Durin FRA 03:17:13 :27:42 / 02:00:25 / 00:49:06
Stephane Delicourt FRA 03:36:45 :28:18 / 02:12:12 / 00:56:15
Yannick Antoine BEL 03:37:20 :28:56 / 02:14:04 / 00:54:20
32 Mirco Querfeld GER 04:31:08 :38:13 / 02:53:40 / 00:59:15
AG 45-49
Cal Zaryski CAN 03:24:10 :25:30 / 02:09:34 / 00:49:06
Jens Beck USA 03:32:40 :50:18 / 01:48:47 / 00:53:35
Jeff Neilson CAN 03:47:37 :29:32 / 02:19:21 / 00:58:44
/ /
65 Ferdinand Rust GER 06:01:07 :36:57 / 03:58:50 / 01:25:20
AG 50-54
Guy Evans SUI 03:48:17 :29:56 / 02:27:42 / 00:50:39
Arnaud Bouvier FRA 03:50:50 :29:16 / 02:28:16 / 00:53:18
Frantisek Bulava CZE 03:56:19 :31:47 / 02:31:41 / 00:52:51
29 Gregor Hoefelmaier GER 05:22:58 :33:04 / 03:42:24 / 01:07:30
AG 55-59
Gregory Ball AUS 04:10:12 :29:02 / 02:42:11 / 00:58:59
Eric Long USA 04:13:15 :30:37 / 02:41:50 / 01:00:48
Jean-Paul Martin USA 04:18:50 :31:19 / 02:44:03 / 01:03:28
AG 60-64
Karsten Olsen DEN 04:26:13 :39:53 / 02:43:20 / 01:03:00
Johnny Davis USA 04:28:20 :29:35 / 02:52:38 / 01:06:07
Scott Forrest CAN 04:43:14 :33:32 / 03:04:34 / 01:05:08
15 Richie Schneider GER 06:08:23 :55:11 / 03:53:52 / 01:19:20
AG 65-69
Carl Peterson CAN 05:00:07 :34:03 / 03:14:20 / 01:11:44
Alan Moore USA 05:39:20 :36:18 / 03:36:20 / 01:26:42
Bill Blankenship USA 05:50:53 :52:48 / 03:43:51 / 01:14:14
AG 70-74
Roger Kern USA 07:58:28 01:05:47 / 04:50:35 / 02:02:06
G L Brown USA 08:11:41 :47:47 / 05:11:36 / 02:12:18
PC
Michel Gonon FRA 04:31:55 :37:22 / 02:44:07 / 01:10:26
Mohamed Lahna USA 06:36:35 :30:17 / 04:37:43 / 01:28:35
Sergio Silva BRA 06:53:18 :55:22 / 04:35:34 / 01:22:22
4 John Davis USA 06:57:46 :27:14 / 04:46:13 / 01:44:19
5 Nick Roumonada USA 07:05:02 01:20:47 / 04:10:52 / 01:33:23
Org PC
Kristian Uhd Jepsen 04:19:11 :38:28 / 02:38:01 / 01:02:42
Dave Spence MAS 04:24:28 :33:35 / 02:49:43 / 01:01:10
Ian Blackie-Taylor GBR 05:02:39 :37:54 / 03:20:54 / 01:03:51
4 Polibio Schiffino DOM 06:44:28 :43:38 / 04:23:00 / 01:37:50

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 15-19
Heather Horton USA 05:25:08 :33:58 / 03:34:01 / 01:17:09
Jocelyn Vides USA 05:48:30 :26:32 / 04:06:41 / 01:15:17
Morgan Fortin USA 06:33:02 :34:47 / 04:15:44 / 01:42:31
AG 20-24
Camille Jobard FRA 04:37:07 :35:32 / 02:54:05 / 01:07:30
Pauline Aigon FRA 04:47:48 :32:40 / 03:02:48 / 01:12:20
Clara Blohm Clemmensen DEN 04:54:16 :26:59 / 03:17:04 / 01:10:13
AG 25-29
Ariarn Huston AUS 04:29:18 :27:29 / 03:07:40 / 00:54:09
Sjoukje Dufoer BEL 04:29:54 :33:00 / 02:51:25 / 01:05:29
Claire Avril BEL 04:31:56 :33:38 / 02:52:36 / 01:05:42
6 Julia Ramsauer GER 04:53:58 :32:26 / 03:12:12 / 01:09:20
AG 30-34
Lydia Hale NZL 04:12:02 :25:20 / 02:48:28 / 00:58:14
Sue PazThunstrom SWE 04:49:05 :34:49 / 03:08:57 / 01:05:19
Julia Totosy CAN 04:54:53 :34:15 / 03:15:36 / 01:05:02
AG 35-39
Courtney Kaup USA 04:21:37 :27:58 / 02:52:28 / 01:01:11
Felicity Hart GBR 04:55:59 :30:09 / 03:20:37 / 01:05:13
Anne Usher USA 04:57:10 :31:58 / 03:20:50 / 01:04:22
17 Angela Fogarolli GER 05:40:47 :38:19 / 03:53:18 / 01:09:10
AG 40-44
Mimi Stockton USA 04:28:52 :28:40 / 03:03:00 / 00:57:12
Deanna McCurdy 04:33:37 :36:38 / 02:57:25 / 00:59:34
Kelli Montgomery USA 04:44:09 :29:23 / 03:13:46 / 01:01:00
8 Uta Knape GER 04:57:42 :37:22 / 03:15:34 / 01:04:46
AG 45-49
Nathalie Pugeault FRA 04:47:18 :28:48 / 03:13:39 / 01:04:51
Seonaigh Conchie NZL 04:53:14 :39:47 / 03:12:12 / 01:01:15
Jennifer Burtner USA 05:00:32 :38:19 / 03:17:49 / 01:04:24
AG 50-54
Carol Rasmussen DEN 04:45:26 :35:47 / 03:07:00 / 01:02:39
Margo Pitts USA 04:55:33 :34:48 / 03:15:43 / 01:05:02
Anne-Mette Mortensen DEN 05:07:18 :35:44 / 03:22:06 / 01:09:28
4 Elfi Rose GER 05:20:30 :38:17 / 03:34:21 / 01:07:52
8 Beate Kleindienst GER 05:39:33 :40:35 / 03:45:21 / 01:13:37
AG 55-59
Stephanie Landy USA 04:51:27 :39:04 / 03:11:22 / 01:01:01
Josie Sinclair NZL 05:05:22 :31:06 / 03:26:48 / 01:07:28
Tamara Tabeek USA 05:15:22 :33:24 / 03:29:58 / 01:12:00
8 Petra Majewski GER 06:10:49 :40:58 / 04:14:08 / 01:15:43
AG 60-64
Barbara Peterson USA 05:17:00 :39:13 / 03:26:45 / 01:11:02
Martha Buttner USA 05:23:27 :33:39 / 03:39:38 / 01:10:10
Lorenn Walker USA 05:33:20 :36:42 / 03:35:39 / 01:20:59
AG 65-69
Cindi Toepel USA 05:40:13 :39:42 / 03:38:27 / 01:22:04
Lynne Pattle NZL 05:41:12 :37:10 / 03:52:34 / 01:11:28
Sharon Prutton NZL 05:59:02 :51:49 / 03:42:14 / 01:24:59
AG 70-74
Wendy Minor USA 07:50:14 :48:22 / 04:58:30 / 02:03:22
PC
Beth Price USA 07:18:39 :52:54 / 04:38:34 / 01:47:11