Ergebnisse


Xterra Worldchampionship 2018 - Maui/Hawaii - Altersklassen

28.10.2018 Maui/Hawaii www.xterraplanet.com

Distanzen

1,5 km 32 km 10,5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG M15-19
Sergio Baxter ESP 3:28:32 :22:09 / 2:12:00 / 0:54:23
Timo Spitzhorn GER 3:33:51 :23:22 / 2:13:01 / 0:57:28
Robbie Day USA 3:39:08 :22:18 / 2:17:53 / 0:58:57
AG M20-24
Karel Dusek CZE 3:08:46 :23:24 / 1:57:23 / 0:47:59
Ondrej Petr CZE 3:14:37 :24:33 / 1:56:44 / 0:53:20
Matthias Gourgues FRA 3:31:21 :23:16 / 2:15:40 / 0:52:25
16 Jonas Held GER 4:47:06 :24:28 / 2:26:56 / 1:55:42
AG M25-29
Loic Doubey FRA 3:10:38 :24:48 / 1:54:00 / 0:51:50
Charly Sibile FRA 3:13:53 :28:31 / 1:54:05 / 0:51:17
Christopher Dupre FRA 3:27:11 :28:56 / 2:04:26 / 0:53:49
5 Martin Gebhard GER 3:31:14 :25:48 / 2:07:33 / 0:57:53
9 Nico Seitter GER 3:41:35 :27:43 / 2:17:53 / 0:55:59
23 Sascha Kellner GER 4:33:33 :29:54 / 2:54:23 / 1:09:16
24 Fabian Klix GER 4:47:07 :30:11 / 3:01:19 / 1:15:37
AG M30-34
Mathieu Desserprit REU 3:30:50 :26:25 / 2:07:32 / 0:56:53
Leandro Rotondi ITA 3:32:53 :30:00 / 2:22:15 / 0:40:38
Adrien Dransart FRA 3:37:58 :25:21 / 2:18:12 / 0:54:25
28 Toni Brunner GER 5:04:01 :29:18 / 3:21:43 / 1:13:00
AG M35-39
Francisco Gonzalez CHL 3:16:19 :24:33 / 2:00:34 / 0:51:12
Lary Zebatka POL 3:18:57 :30:01 / 1:56:25 / 0:52:31
Peter Gerber SUI 3:25:10 :28:56 / : / 2:53:51
6 Hendrik Grosser GER 3:32:26 :24:06 / 2:13:15 / 0:55:05
19 Domitian Ullrich GER 4:00:24 :26:55 / 2:27:16 / 1:06:13
AG M40-44
Romaric Delepine FRA 3:28:13 :26:05 / 2:06:02 / 0:56:06
Pavel Jindra CZE 3:30:26 :27:31 / 2:07:52 / 0:55:03
Martin Bravo ARG 3:49:59 :27:48 / 2:23:15 / 0:58:56
AG M45-49
Eskild Ebbesen DEN 3:23:54 :26:56 / 2:00:58 / 0:56:00
Frederic Loree FRA 3:32:17 :27:47 / 2:10:03 / 0:54:27
Alois Innerhofer AUT 3:38:40 :26:46 / 2:12:14 / 0:59:40
42 Oliver Zilcher GER 4:55:46 :27:57 / 3:14:36 / 1:13:13
AG M50-54
Calvin Zaryski CAN 3:38:01 :24:41 / 2:16:50 / 0:56:30
Simon Manson AUS 3:50:43 :25:23 / 2:23:03 / 1:02:17
Claudio Luccardini ITA 3:54:13 :32:14 / 2:16:41 / 1:05:18
28 Bernd Kiesel GER 4:50:36 :30:44 / 3:04:32 / 1:15:20
36 Gregor Hoefelmaier GER 5:10:15 :31:24 / 3:20:50 / 1:18:01
DNF Michael Schumacher GER :46:59 / /
AG M55-59
Gregory Ball NZL 4:11:05 :30:04 / 2:36:13 / 1:04:48
Eric Lichtfouse FRA 4:28:23 :32:38 / 2:49:23 / 1:06:22
Pio Moro ITA 4:31:18 :34:23 / 2:46:31 / 1:10:24
5 Winfried Forster GER 4:33:35 :36:10 / 2:50:27 / 1:06:58
AG M60-64
Ned Daily USA 4:35:06 :36:03 / 2:51:26 / 1:07:37
Cliff Millemann USA 4:35:36 :33:53 / 2:52:40 / 1:09:03
Nathan Livingstone NZL 4:50:56 :36:02 / 3:03:59 / 1:10:55
AG M65-69
Allan Caird NZL 5:11:12 :39:46 / 3:06:25 / 1:25:01
Robert Rhodes AUS 5:11:39 :31:34 / 3:18:11 / 1:21:54
Alain Gaudefroy FRA 5:32:52 :46:05 / 3:24:49 / 1:21:58
AG M70-74
Bruce Wacker USA 5:51:33 :35:01 / 3:31:33 / 1:44:59
Andrea Latrofa ITA 5:58:44 :46:55 / 3:41:40 / 1:30:09
Laurence Goddard USA 6:53:58 :30:28 / 4:39:46 / 1:43:44
Challenged
Michel Gonon FRA 5:02:59 :37:36 / 3:01:43 / 1:23:40
Willie Stewart USA 5:54:44 :36:43 / 3:53:03 / 1:24:58
Jerone Samari CAN 7:07:27 :46:38 / 4:36:50 / 1:43:59
Org. Challenged
Michal Pilousek CZE 4:38:05 :37:58 / 2:39:52 / 1:20:15
Olivier Fellmann LUX 4:40:41 :37:40 / 2:58:12 / 1:04:49
Daniel Wojcik POL 5:02:09 :35:03 / 3:15:03 / 1:12:03

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG W15-19
Pauline Vie POR 4:24:42 :29:07 / 2:53:19 / 1:02:16
Lola Chane FRA 5:34:41 :29:48 / 3:38:07 / 1:26:46
Emeline Tanet FRA 5:46:57 :37:29 / 3:41:08 / 1:28:20
AG W20-24
Alizee Paties FRA 4:13:14 :30:49 / 2:35:25 / 1:07:00
Jana Brantlova CZE 4:16:04 :25:30 / 2:48:26 / 1:02:08
Marine Echevin FRA 4:19:38 :26:36 / 2:53:50 / 0:59:12
AG W25-29
Gaelle Leduc FRA 4:32:24 :33:40 / 2:52:36 / 1:06:08
Gwenaelle Houot FRA 4:34:32 :36:40 / 2:46:36 / 1:11:16
Clemence Dede PYF 4:46:41 :31:43 / 3:08:31 / 1:06:27
AG W30-34
Maria Calleja Aguayo ESP 4:13:47 :25:15 / 2:39:07 / 1:09:25
Janni Spangsberg DEN 4:22:14 :36:26 / 2:39:40 / 1:06:08
Christy Drever CAN 4:35:50 :30:02 / 3:03:24 / 1:02:24
13 Silvia Hackner GER 5:14:18 :36:20 / 3:12:52 / 1:25:06
AG W35-39
Jindriska Zemanova CZE 4:02:02 :28:38 / 2:32:17 / 1:01:07
Courtney Hill USA 4:30:27 :38:00 / 2:56:42 / 0:55:45
Lelia Le Coquet FRA 4:43:20 :39:25 / 3:01:54 / 1:02:01
AG W40-44
Deanna McCurdy USA 4:18:12 :33:12 / 2:42:34 / 1:02:26
Alexandra Borrelly Lebrun FRA 4:23:17 :30:59 / 2:44:33 / 1:07:45
Kathryn Lockwood USA 4:41:10 : / 2:56:21 / 1:04:01
13 Simone Mayer :28:57 5:20:37 / 3:43:05 / 1:08:35
AG W45-49
Sheri Foster CAN 4:20:05 :35:28 / 2:43:08 / 1:01:29
Heather Pady CAN 4:46:59 :33:15 / 3:04:31 / 1:09:13
Susana Pontes POR 4:59:34 :41:04 / 3:09:09 / 1:09:21
9 Tine Vogt GER 5:44:24 :32:45 / 3:53:53 / 1:17:46
10 Tina Hoelscher GER 5:53:27 : / 3:38:03 / 1:27:21
AG W50-54
Rita Haerteis GER 4:29:46 :36:19 / 2:47:32 / 1:05:55
Catherine Gance FRA 4:47:48 :36:30 / 2:58:38 / 1:12:40
Luisa Saft BRA 4:49:30 :31:31 / 3:06:51 / 1:11:08
12 Beate Kleindienst GER 5:36:41 :40:43 / 3:40:14 / 1:15:44
AG W55-59
Sharon McDowell-Larsen CAN 5:03:57 :29:16 / 3:19:34 / 1:15:07
Tamara Tabeek USA 5:06:25 :35:51 / 3:14:43 / 1:15:51
Susan Moote CAN 5:08:51 :30:31 / 3:20:12 / 1:18:08
AG W60-64
Barbara Peterson USA 5:41:31 :38:12 / 3:43:48 / 1:19:31
Kathy Grauer USA 6:27:02 :40:08 / 4:10:40 / 1:36:14
Marion Young CAN 06:42:39 : / 4:20:51 / 1:31:53
AG W65-69
Lorenn Walker USA 6:18:40 :35:41 / 4:03:53 / 1:39:06
Jo Garuccio USA 6:48:17 :36:24 / 4:32:35 / 1:39:18
Org. Challenged
Sara Tavecchio ITA 4:18:26 :28:00 / 2:46:32 / 1:03:54