Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2015 - alle Finisher aus der Schweiz

10.10.2015 Kailua-Kona/Hawaii - USA www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
26 Daniela Ryf ( WPRO ) Felbrunnen 08:57:57 0:56:14 / 4:50:47 / 3:06:37
33 Philipp Koutny ( M30-34 ) Zurich 09:04:06 0:58:08 / 4:47:33 / 3:13:13
84 Igor Nastic ( M35-39 ) Ascona 09:26:51 0:57:46 / 5:03:44 / 3:19:00
89 Jean Guinchard ( M45-49 ) Collombey 09:27:38 0:57:51 / 4:47:05 / 3:36:10
91 Philipp Gubler ( M30-34 ) Eichberg 09:27:47 1:02:31 / 5:01:26 / 3:17:15
95 Jan Van Berkel ( MPRO ) Dielsdorf 09:27:59 0:53:35 / 4:50:03 / 3:39:56
105 Dirk Hulbert ( M35-39 ) Moosseedorf 09:30:30 0:56:20 / 5:14:52 / 3:13:49
121 Philipp Overbeck ( M30-34 ) Buelach 09:33:58 1:12:01 / 4:57:04 / 3:18:03
138 Christoph Luginbuhl ( M30-34 ) Sulgen 09:36:18 1:06:27 / 5:02:46 / 3:19:59
139 Patrick Andre Wallimann ( M40-44 ) Bonstetten 09:36:29 1:02:01 / 4:54:56 / 3:33:14
145 Marco Iseli ( M35-39 ) Bern 09:37:45 0:59:43 / 4:51:14 / 3:39:29
163 Waldemar Grichting ( M35-39 ) St. Gallenkappel 09:40:24 1:09:12 / 5:01:25 / 3:23:14
179 Richard Stoffel ( M45-49 ) Zurich 09:42:29 1:06:11 / 4:58:26 / 3:29:20
198 Stephane Guex ( M45-49 ) Ollon 09:45:29 1:05:06 / 4:57:02 / 3:32:50
206 Steve Bovay ( M30-34 ) Fribourg 09:47:09 1:26:12 / 4:53:21 / 3:19:31
217 Sandro Bauer ( M25-29 ) Huttwilen 09:49:12 1:02:03 / 5:01:17 / 3:38:37
272 Alfred Thomas Ledermann ( M40-44 ) Feldmeilen 09:55:39 1:09:10 / 5:13:19 / 3:26:39
306 Mathieu Iselin ( M30-34 ) Zurich 09:58:34 1:12:13 / 5:13:01 / 3:24:46
321 Marco Eglin ( M35-39 ) Birsfelden 09:59:20 1:21:11 / 5:00:41 / 3:29:47
351 Simon Daniel Schober ( M35-39 ) Zurich 10:03:13 1:26:26 / 5:03:49 / 3:25:48
353 Rowan Vorster ( M35-39 ) Luzern 10:03:19 1:04:07 / 5:01:36 / 3:49:28
362 Reto Walser ( M50-54 ) Dubendorf 10:03:43 1:07:02 / 4:58:05 / 3:49:42
410 Reto Froehli ( M25-29 ) Langnau Am Albis 10:09:03 1:06:29 / 5:02:56 / 3:53:10
432 Manuel Frey ( M40-44 ) Liebefeld 10:11:21 1:09:55 / 5:11:42 / 3:34:48
459 Jorn Basel ( M35-39 ) Zurich 10:13:06 1:08:18 / 5:18:23 / 3:35:46
521 Pablo Ureta ( M35-39 ) Vevey 10:19:56 0:59:39 / 5:41:51 / 3:30:08
525 Sandra Daenzer ( F40-44 ) Oberhofen 10:19:57 1:13:19 / 5:24:56 / 3:31:50
526 Pascal Boll ( M18-24 ) Uitikon 10:19:58 1:24:52 / 5:23:16 / 3:23:23
588 Armin Kunz ( M45-49 ) Bern 10:25:06 1:17:57 / 5:18:41 / 3:39:03
672 Barbara Bracher ( F35-39 ) Thun 10:33:06 1:06:47 / 5:27:51 / 3:50:01
676 Barbara Schwarz ( F35-39 ) Horgen 10:33:35 1:29:38 / 5:29:40 / 3:27:58
686 Guillaume Benoit ( M30-34 ) Basel 10:34:13 1:06:26 / 4:47:16 / 4:33:44
706 Reto Schwarz ( M40-44 ) Horw 10:35:59 1:14:05 / 5:14:43 / 3:59:16
707 Tonino Tundo ( M50-54 ) Zurich 10:35:59 1:14:32 / 5:22:27 / 3:47:43
719 Steffi Duss ( F25-29 ) Walchwil 10:37:16 1:03:00 / 5:18:44 / 4:08:41
736 Walter Martin Reichmuth ( M45-49 ) Schwerzenbach 10:38:39 1:04:43 / 5:20:07 / 4:04:07
775 Lukas Riederer ( M45-49 ) Ettenhausen 10:42:34 1:07:41 / 5:21:44 / 4:04:01
779 Sophie Chevrier ( F35-39 ) Aubonne 10:42:43 1:14:07 / 5:44:24 / 3:35:14
789 Oliver Klaus ( M40-44 ) Tuggen 10:43:23 1:16:58 / 5:16:31 / 4:03:45
811 Fior Guglielmo ( M45-49 ) Dachsen 10:45:46 1:18:55 / 5:19:32 / 3:56:53
841 Mike Leoni ( M45-49 ) Untersiggenthal 10:49:14 1:11:05 / 5:35:13 / 3:51:44
866 Mattia Bionda ( M35-39 ) Preonzo 10:51:10 1:22:05 / 5:31:14 / 3:45:44
881 Patrik Li ( M40-44 ) Bern 10:52:38 1:14:18 / 6:00:40 / 3:27:10
895 Simone Weber ( F30-34 ) Bern 10:53:54 1:04:12 / 5:40:43 / 4:01:01
920 Claudine Hotz ( F40-44 ) Regensdorf 10:56:50 1:16:58 / 5:47:06 / 3:45:28
975 Daniel Enzler ( M50-54 ) Appenzell 11:04:21 1:22:48 / 5:48:38 / 3:42:08
1054 Esther Hellwig ( F35-39 ) Au Zh 11:12:12 1:25:17 / 5:48:34 / 3:48:43
1081 Helen Viehr ( F30-34 ) Visp 11:15:50 1:18:51 / 5:53:41 / 3:54:52
1084 Didier Mayenzet ( M40-44 ) Meilen 11:16:17 1:20:38 / 5:32:34 / 4:11:25
1129 Nadine Joswig ( F25-29 ) Zurich 11:21:06 1:20:11 / 5:39:32 / 4:14:57
1163 Markus Kaeppeli ( M50-54 ) Neuhausen 11:25:48 1:15:01 / 5:04:43 / 4:58:00
1167 Marina Staehli ( F25-29 ) Zurich 11:26:46 1:11:36 / 5:57:38 / 4:09:12
1231 Sandra Wolf ( F25-29 ) Zuerich 11:36:06 1:16:18 / 6:08:14 / 4:02:41
1247 Sonja Blum ( F40-44 ) Dietikon 11:38:12 1:06:14 / 6:21:45 / 3:59:21
1398 Hermann Hefti ( M65-69 ) Schoenenberg 12:01:08 1:35:14 / 5:57:54 / 4:16:46
1479 Sandra Schoni ( F45-49 ) Burgdorf 12:15:19 1:24:12 / 6:19:36 / 4:20:39
1519 Julie Von Grueningen ( F18-24 ) Gstaad 12:23:29 1:13:19 / 6:05:47 / 4:50:47
1527 Barbara Miller ( F50-54 ) Horgen 12:24:27 1:45:07 / 6:26:35 / 3:59:45
1536 Gabriella Picco ( F50-54 ) Camorino 12:26:18 1:22:06 / 6:27:59 / 4:26:33
1554 Finn Borg ( M60-64 ) Zurich 12:31:10 1:18:31 / 6:11:47 / 4:49:01
1673 Barbara Kuster ( F55-59 ) Zurich 12:55:53 1:35:59 / 6:16:17 / 4:52:12
1720 Indre Krivosejevaite ( F30-34 ) Kilchberg 13:08:06 1:34:01 / 6:50:55 / 4:31:30
1752 Jurg Mallepell ( M60-64 ) Urdorf 13:20:14 1:06:42 / 5:25:20 / 6:38:35
1753 Stefano Massa ( M45-49 ) Vacallo 13:20:41 1:12:13 / 6:37:34 / 5:21:25
1778 Irene Gambaro-With ( F60-64 ) Zurich 13:30:36 1:28:45 / 6:45:01 / 4:35:43
2000 Hans Kunzi ( M70-74 ) 8863 Buttikon 15:03:59 1:30:56 / 7:15:26 / 6:05:11