Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2015 - Die Top 5 der Altersklassen

10.10.2015 Kailua-Kona/Hawaii - USA www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Malte Bruns GER 08:52:30 0:57:05 / 4:46:40 / 3:02:22
Steve Mantell USA 09:05:02 0:57:51 / 4:54:32 / 3:04:40
Fellipe Marmo Gomes Santos 09:31:53 0:55:08 / 5:07:02 / 3:22:56
4 Luis Ohde 09:40:31 0:57:46 / 5:00:53 / 3:36:18
5 Reece Barclay GBR 09:50:07 0:53:16 / 5:18:20 / 3:29:37
AG 25-30
Levi Maxwell AUS 08:53:40 0:59:26 / 4:50:57 / 2:58:59
Gregers Rye Christensen DEN 09:11:37 1:01:03 / 4:57:57 / 3:06:17
Felix Haupt GER 09:12:59 0:59:52 / 4:57:48 / 3:08:10
4 Scott Cooper CAN 09:13:07 1:10:33 / 4:46:17 / 3:09:44
5 Nathan Shearer AUS 09:18:02 1:04:21 / 4:50:25 / 3:16:29
AG 30-34
Timothy Van Houtem BEL 09:00:02 1:06:47 / 4:42:18 / 3:04:56
Philipp Koutny SUI 09:04:06 0:58:08 / 4:47:33 / 3:13:13
Ryan Giuliano USA 09:06:51 1:05:41 / 4:51:46 / 3:04:00
4 Lukas Kramer GER 09:09:56 0:59:47 / 4:51:03 / 3:14:30
5 Ben Hammer USA 09:10:30 1:04:48 / 4:52:12 / 3:07:02
AG 35-39
Daniel Stubleski USA 09:01:38 1:05:10 / 4:40:52 / 3:10:03
Charles Pennington GBR 09:01:44 0:58:48 / 4:57:23 / 2:58:45
Martin Kurt Huhndorf GER 09:06:48 0:59:43 / 4:47:07 / 3:13:34
4 Wim Van De Wielle BEL 09:08:13 1:01:28 / 4:55:50 / 3:03:51
5 Alvarez Gomez ESP 09:09:24 1:03:02 / 4:55:27 / 3:04:31
AG 40-44
Ben Bell AUS 09:03:53 0:59:01 / 4:58:37 / 3:00:52
Assad Attamimi SGP 09:07:37 1:00:46 / 4:59:24 / 3:02:39
Per Morten Ellingsen NOR 09:12:18 1:05:36 / 4:51:04 / 3:09:33
4 Pedro Cordovez PAN 09:19:38 1:03:37 / 4:49:36 / 3:20:33
5 Damien Angus AUS 09:21:17 1:02:43 / 4:50:33 / 3:22:04
AG 45-49
Chris Hauth USA 09:24:34 0:55:51 / 4:55:04 / 3:25:34
Kai Juhani Soderdahl FIN 09:26:16 1:03:10 / 5:02:50 / 3:14:08
Jean Guinchard SUI 09:27:38 0:57:51 / 4:47:05 / 3:36:10
4 Stefan Flachowsky GER 09:33:48 1:05:05 / 5:04:12 / 3:17:35
5 Matty Harris AUS 09:34:35 0:58:50 / 5:08:53 / 3:20:58
AG 50-54
Bent Andersen DEN 09:21:45 0:59:50 / 4:57:08 / 3:17:45
Richard Sweet USA 09:46:00 1:04:41 / 5:14:36 / 3:19:45
Jurgen Zack GER 09:53:10 1:02:08 / 4:54:44 / 3:49:10
4 Richard Hobson FRA 09:54:04 1:02:29 / 4:57:41 / 3:47:53
5 Antti Antonov SWE 09:57:14 1:09:01 / 5:14:52 / 3:25:21
AG 55-59
Chris Montross USA 10:06:35 0:58:50 / 5:21:46 / 3:38:06
Seigo Takahashi JPN 10:15:59 1:16:31 / 5:11:51 / 3:40:52
Steven Maves USA 10:21:17 1:22:44 / 5:22:54 / 3:27:09
4 James Welsh ZAF 10:23:21 1:11:53 / 5:30:46 / 3:32:43
5 Kevin Willis CAN 10:27:29 1:13:50 / 5:19:29 / 3:41:37
AG 60-64
Gregory Taylor USA 10:39:40 1:10:36 / 5:23:03 / 3:58:02
John Gordon NZL 10:48:22 1:13:24 / 5:43:45 / 3:41:43
Jean-Marc Bertolo FRA 11:02:41 1:14:01 / 5:42:17 / 3:58:20
4 Niels Madsen NZL 11:16:43 1:09:51 / 5:28:34 / 4:29:19
5 Brett Stewart AUS 11:18:52 1:17:48 / 5:17:45 / 4:32:48
AG 65-69
Reinhold Humbold GER 11:53:39 1:19:18 / 5:53:17 / 4:30:23
Hermann Hefti SUI 12:01:08 1:35:14 / 5:57:54 / 4:16:46
Donn Ritchie USA 12:24:32 1:12:51 / 5:58:46 / 5:00:00
4 Young Woo Lee KOR 12:28:30 1:33:41 / 6:27:19 / 4:14:37
5 Stephen Smith USA 12:30:01 1:16:44 / 6:35:40 / 4:27:58
AG 70-74
Griffiths Weste AUS 13:06:17 1:48:23 / 6:26:40 / 4:40:27
Gotthard Winkler GER 13:56:57 1:37:19 / 6:47:39 / 5:05:52
Raymond Gray GBR 13:59:01 1:20:44 / 6:48:53 / 5:34:07
4 Fidel Rotondaro USA 14:02:52 1:25:36 / 7:02:00 / 5:22:53
5 Dwight Lundell USA 14:31:55 1:52:48 / 6:32:26 / 5:55:28
AG 75-79
Brian Boyle NZL 14:29:48 1:51:38 / 6:50:33 / 5:30:49
Bruce Higginbotham AUS 15:55:17 1:59:58 / 7:11:15 / 6:30:41
Roger Little USA 16:05:05 1:41:38 / 7:38:29 / 6:28:19
4 Al Tarkington USA 16:53:39 1:28:41 / 7:32:46 / 7:32:07
5 Abdel Fustok USA 16:56:05 1:57:12 / 8:16:10 / 6:20:03
AG 80+
Hiromu Inada JPN 16:50:06 1:43:52 / 8:10:26 / 6:23:47
PC
Alex Zanardi ITA 09:40:37 1:09:32 / 5:56:58 / 2:27:28
Carlos Moleda USA 11:32:34 1:49:24 / 7:09:25 / 2:24:51
Jason Gradyan USA 14:36:25 1:18:56 / 8:37:21 / 4:26:33
Steve Walker USA 14:36:37 1:37:16 / 6:08:55 / 6:31:25
Nathan Johnston AUS 15:06:47 1:52:59 / 7:02:59 / 5:44:11
Steve Hermanson USA 15:29:22 1:52:50 / 7:10:59 / 6:14:41
Damon Andres USA 16:02:24 1:56:27 / 7:01:30 / 6:45:03
Jason Gunter USA 16:06:23 1:30:45 / 7:17:22 / 6:56:54

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Lucy Charles GBR 10:20:52 0:52:20 / 5:38:01 / 3:44:18
Katie Colville USA 10:49:39 1:08:27 / 5:55:06 / 3:38:19
Karlie Jennings AUS 11:02:23 1:02:38 / 5:50:08 / 4:01:26
4 Julia Slyer USA 11:17:44 1:12:59 / 6:12:58 / 3:44:00
5 Victoria Martins Remaili BRA 11:28:26 1:07:13 / 5:54:56 / 4:12:20
AG 25-29
Lauren Capone USA 09:56:21 1:00:11 / 5:33:20 / 3:16:18
Lauren Parker AUS 10:07:43 0:57:25 / 5:27:40 / 3:36:03
Cristina Michele Mata Pitti PAN 10:14:04 1:09:53 / 5:18:22 / 3:39:56
4 Morgan Anderson USA 10:17:06 1:12:54 / 5:28:37 / 3:28:40
5 Cecilie Mathorne DEN 10:22:24 1:06:09 / 5:18:26 / 3:51:53
AG 30-34
Katrin Esefeld GER 09:51:10 1:09:29 / 5:15:48 / 3:20:09
Alison Rowatt GBR 09:57:43 1:11:28 / 5:22:11 / 3:16:23
Annah Watkinson ZAF 10:09:52 1:04:22 / 5:29:56 / 3:29:09
4 Maria Florenza Fraga PAN 10:22:00 1:03:17 / 5:40:29 / 3:32:08
5 Nicole Valentine USA 10:25:49 1:11:27 / 5:40:32 / 3:26:00
AG 35-39
Petra Krejcova CZE 10:05:28 1:05:22 / 5:20:23 / 3:34:19
Jana Richtrova USA 10:21:02 1:18:37 / 5:16:33 / 3:39:10
Amanda Wendorff USA 10:21:32 1:04:18 / 5:29:50 / 3:39:54
4 Hailey Manning USA 10:24:29 1:04:37 / 5:41:12 / 3:32:04
5 Phoebe Fear AUS 10:25:55 1:05:23 / 5:31:18 / 3:42:14
AG 40-44
Sandra Daenzer SUI 10:19:57 1:13:19 / 5:24:56 / 3:31:50
Liza Rachetto USA 10:29:45 1:05:21 / 5:34:57 / 3:42:43
Nicole Bretting GER 10:34:57 1:14:08 / 5:34:59 / 3:39:15
4 Janette Dommer 10:35:21 1:16:28 / 5:45:26 / 3:26:20
5 Kimberly Fabian CAN 10:35:56 1:09:06 / 5:41:50 / 3:36:48
AG 45-49
Amy McGrath USA 10:21:51 1:09:13 / 5:35:16 / 3:30:20
Jane Hansom GBR 10:31:32 1:08:35 / 5:40:51 / 3:36:27
Michelle Boyes AUS 10:40:58 1:11:14 / 5:40:18 / 3:44:07
4 Deanna Newman USA 11:03:24 1:09:35 / 6:00:51 / 3:43:07
5 Peggy Yetman CAN 11:03:50 1:20:22 / 6:05:25 / 3:31:18
AG 50-54
Colleen De Reuck USA 10:30:41 1:09:33 / 5:53:14 / 3:19:09
Lisbeth Kenyon USA 10:44:32 1:06:56 / 5:26:37 / 4:04:34
Caroline Whittaker GBR 11:16:40 1:10:42 / 5:59:29 / 3:59:33
4 Jody Gilchrist AUS 11:23:37 1:22:03 / 6:01:48 / 3:47:26
5 Anna Charlotta Nilsson SWE 11:25:07 1:09:20 / 5:53:54 / 4:13:28
AG 55-59
Ellen Hart USA 11:27:29 1:22:54 / 6:00:29 / 3:54:34
Janie White USA 11:49:45 1:19:45 / 6:02:33 / 4:18:28
Maxine McKinnon ESP 11:52:33 1:47:18 / 6:11:43 / 3:41:41
4 Colleen Capper USA 12:00:58 1:21:09 / 6:15:30 / 4:14:46
5 Brigitte Beil GER 12:07:12 1:19:11 / 6:16:04 / 4:20:21
AG 60-64
Laura Sophiea USA 12:10:14 1:13:37 / 6:03:51 / 4:42:17
Dianne Woodward CAN 12:14:50 1:26:27 / 6:25:48 / 4:08:34
Missy Le Strange USA 12:38:53 1:14:28 / 6:39:36 / 4:34:24
4 Karin Kaulmann GER 12:47:49 1:35:58 / 6:28:39 / 4:35:17
5 Vibeke Hansen DEN 12:51:42 1:26:29 / 6:47:24 / 4:20:08
AG 65-70
Cullen Goodyear CAN 14:07:27 1:23:16 / 7:01:40 / 5:25:25
Valerie Anne Gonzales CAN 14:53:11 1:57:54 / 7:31:16 / 5:05:55
Linda Ashmore GBR 15:11:48 1:21:55 / 7:52:19 / 5:44:53
4 Catharine Daly CAN 15:37:46 1:39:48 / 8:15:40 / 5:26:46
5 Karla McKinlay AUS 15:46:20 1:40:26 / 7:15:59 / 6:33:24
AG 70-74
Cherie Gruenfeld USA 14:03:26 1:31:48 / 7:06:49 / 5:15:44
Natalie Grabow USA 14:06:40 1:34:58 / 6:54:41 / 5:21:21
Marge Burley USA 14:56:13 1:25:10 / 7:07:21 / 6:08:26
4 Elisabeth Oniseit GER 15:44:44 2:11:40 / 7:21:12 / 5:57:51
5 Dexter Yeats USA 16:12:57 1:48:37 / 7:24:55 / 6:38:38