Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2015 - alle Finisher aus Deutschland

10.10.2015 Kailua-Kona/Hawaii - USA www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Jan Frodeno ( MPRO ) Saarbruecken 08:14:40 0:50:50 / 4:27:28 / 2:52:22
Andreas Raelert ( MPRO ) Rostock 08:17:43 0:52:24 / 4:30:53 / 2:50:02
8 Sebastian Kienle ( MPRO ) Hohenklingen 08:29:43 0:52:36 / 4:25:53 / 3:06:09
10 Boris Stein ( MPRO ) Eitelborn 08:31:43 0:57:27 / 4:30:48 / 2:58:49
24 Malte Bruns ( M18-24 ) Paderborn 08:52:30 0:57:05 / 4:46:40 / 3:02:22
37 Martin Kurt Huhndorf ( M35-39 ) Homberg 09:06:48 0:59:43 / 4:47:07 / 3:13:34
42 Lukas Kramer ( M30-34 ) Munchen 09:09:56 0:59:47 / 4:51:03 / 3:14:30
48 Felix Haupt ( M25-29 ) Darmstadt 09:12:59 0:59:52 / 4:57:48 / 3:08:10
55 Nils Frommhold ( MPRO ) Freiburg 09:16:44 0:52:20 / 4:42:07 / 3:37:09
63 Sven Abbing ( M30-34 ) Herne 09:21:06 1:03:39 / 4:57:19 / 3:14:32
102 Marc Christian Unger ( M25-29 ) Schwalmstadt 09:29:13 0:59:10 / 4:49:02 / 3:34:13
117 Alexander Riwny ( M30-34 ) Neu Wulmstorf 09:33:20 1:06:49 / 4:59:58 / 3:19:22
120 Stefan Flachowsky ( M45-49 ) Kamenz 09:33:48 1:05:05 / 5:04:12 / 3:17:35
122 Danny Hannover ( M40-44 ) Leipzig 09:34:02 1:11:03 / 4:52:45 / 3:23:51
131 Peter Wolkowicz ( M30-34 ) Celle 09:34:50 1:01:02 / 5:00:53 / 3:23:56
150 Rajko Sickert ( M35-39 ) Dresden 09:38:48 1:08:03 / 4:58:13 / 3:25:42
161 Marcus Buchler ( M35-39 ) Donzdorf 09:40:16 1:01:35 / 4:58:30 / 3:33:59
169 Christian Kramer ( MPRO ) Luetzen 09:40:44 0:52:21 / 4:43:44 / 3:57:28
183 Markus Ganser ( M40-44 ) Stolberg 09:43:01 1:12:12 / 4:45:05 / 3:36:38
196 Bernd Hagen ( M40-44 ) Moehrendorf 09:45:19 1:11:16 / 4:55:37 / 3:29:39
202 Thomas Samann ( M25-29 ) Kassel 09:46:50 1:04:10 / 5:07:16 / 3:29:30
208 Christian Thatje ( M30-34 ) Flensburg 09:47:37 0:56:50 / 5:07:36 / 3:36:42
218 Leon Mattis ( M30-34 ) Munchen 09:49:22 1:09:10 / 5:03:53 / 3:29:11
231 Katrin Esefeld ( F30-34 ) Munich 09:51:10 1:09:29 / 5:15:48 / 3:20:09
237 Soren Gabriel Krotzky ( M30-34 ) Wettenberg 09:51:36 1:12:21 / 4:50:43 / 3:40:41
247 Alexander Kunze ( M40-44 ) Limbach-Oberfrohna 09:52:30 1:22:23 / 5:07:13 / 3:15:54
251 Joachim Menz ( M45-49 ) Kelkheim 09:52:54 0:59:04 / 5:09:50 / 3:31:30
252 Jurgen Zack ( M50-54 ) Vallendar 09:53:10 1:02:08 / 4:54:44 / 3:49:10
273 Gunnar Keitzel ( M30-34 ) Aachen 09:55:53 1:11:41 / 4:55:51 / 3:41:11
286 Andreas Lassauer ( M25-29 ) Gebsattel 09:56:49 1:05:55 / 5:03:29 / 3:38:47
337 Hans Peter Schulz ( M45-49 ) Aschaffenburg 10:01:06 1:03:26 / 5:11:04 / 3:40:53
341 Soren Gottsche ( M30-34 ) Hamburg 10:01:52 1:07:14 / 5:05:25 / 3:39:30
372 Mareen Hufe ( WPRO ) Wesel 10:05:01 1:05:12 / 4:59:16 / 3:55:52
380 Sebastian Blecke ( M40-44 ) Berlin 10:06:06 1:10:02 / 5:07:24 / 3:41:25
383 Alexander Ulrich Lang ( M45-49 ) Schallstadt-Mengen 10:06:38 1:05:56 / 5:05:27 / 3:49:14
386 Marc Brinkmann ( M35-39 ) Osnabruck 10:06:48 1:05:21 / 5:32:18 / 3:20:51
404 Jorg Schneider ( M45-49 ) Altenriet 10:08:11 1:06:57 / 5:05:34 / 3:49:10
406 Jenscarsten Bresser ( M45-49 ) Rhodt 10:08:35 1:19:28 / 5:07:20 / 3:29:57
409 Harald Funk ( M45-49 ) Unterwossen 10:08:57 1:08:07 / 5:07:22 / 3:45:01
411 Peter Lohmann ( M50-54 ) Monheim Am Rhein 10:09:07 1:14:15 / 5:17:29 / 3:28:59
413 Robin Pesch ( M18-24 ) Juchen 10:09:11 1:01:05 / 4:58:48 / 4:02:33
427 Hermann Brocker ( M35-39 ) Munchen 10:10:46 1:02:53 / 5:20:36 / 3:39:48
435 Thomas Schmidt ( M30-34 ) Potsdam 10:11:39 0:57:00 / 5:01:23 / 4:07:20
440 Alexander Mackert ( M40-44 ) Karlsbad 10:11:54 1:11:48 / 5:25:23 / 3:27:01
445 Carsten Speike ( M18-24 ) Kriftel 10:12:12 0:57:42 / 5:14:11 / 3:49:43
446 Peer Ole Jacobsen ( M45-49 ) Frankfurt 10:12:12 0:56:52 / 5:24:35 / 3:42:44
456 Andreas Doering ( M30-34 ) Munich 10:12:55 1:03:15 / 5:08:20 / 3:52:23
458 Oliver Spurzem ( M35-39 ) Zweibrucken 10:13:03 1:08:15 / 5:26:59 / 3:28:45
460 Marco Gockus ( M45-49 ) Kreuztal 10:13:09 1:09:57 / 5:09:01 / 3:48:11
461 Gregor Elskamp ( M40-44 ) Koeln 10:13:10 0:58:56 / 4:56:44 / 4:07:42
467 Horst Heier ( M50-54 ) Sindelfingen 10:13:28 1:05:02 / 5:15:38 / 3:41:56
480 Christian Decker ( M30-34 ) Herzogenrath 10:15:01 1:04:13 / 5:00:00 / 4:03:30
497 Christian Schinkel ( M35-39 ) Nurnberg 10:17:17 1:16:04 / 5:10:19 / 3:42:09
499 Tobias Schumann ( M30-34 ) Thallwitz 10:17:21 1:13:23 / 5:18:53 / 3:32:37
501 Ulrich Wagner ( M35-39 ) Koblenz 10:17:29 1:10:52 / 5:19:46 / 3:38:38
506 Josef Diepold ( M50-54 ) Kosching 10:18:21 1:09:21 / 5:05:37 / 3:54:31
516 Jochen Muller ( M40-44 ) Kirchzarten 10:19:19 1:01:09 / 5:01:25 / 4:09:30
519 Patrick Longhin ( M35-39 ) Rheinstetten 10:19:43 1:14:41 / 5:21:30 / 3:36:06
549 Gerhard Klaus Winkler ( M50-54 ) Wiesloch 10:21:48 1:08:23 / 5:11:25 / 3:55:32
568 Jens Schafer ( M35-39 ) Ortenberg 10:23:23 1:12:21 / 5:23:02 / 3:40:05
585 Ralf Link ( M45-49 ) Lich 10:24:58 1:08:08 / 5:16:11 / 3:51:50
593 Markus Gartner ( M40-44 ) Herscheid 10:25:35 1:23:56 / 5:02:10 / 3:51:25
622 Uwe Gradler ( M40-44 ) Inning Am Holz 10:28:17 1:13:39 / 5:29:58 / 3:37:26
658 Jorn Lauk ( M55-59 ) Quickborn 10:31:59 1:06:14 / 5:18:42 / 3:55:27
663 Philipp Widmann ( M25-29 ) Esslingen 10:32:24 0:59:42 / 5:01:51 / 4:24:49
675 Alexander Martin ( M30-34 ) Leipzig 10:33:27 1:14:48 / 5:23:14 / 3:45:40
683 Thomas Voller ( M50-54 ) Ludwingsburg 10:33:59 1:08:59 / 5:25:28 / 3:48:31
687 Christian Mangold ( M40-44 ) Scheidegg 10:34:44 1:27:02 / 5:05:34 / 3:56:03
688 Nicole Bretting ( F40-44 ) Hohenwart 10:34:57 1:14:08 / 5:34:59 / 3:39:15
692 Volkmar Gunther Roth ( M50-54 ) Karlsruhe 10:35:13 1:10:06 / 5:17:55 / 3:55:49
720 Peter Franz Brandmuller ( M50-54 ) Viernheim 10:37:22 1:01:12 / 5:13:10 / 4:13:13
723 Philipp Ellert ( M25-29 ) Bakum 10:37:30 1:03:48 / 5:05:34 / 4:21:07
746 Rebecca Fondermann ( F35-39 ) Bonn 10:39:49 1:16:03 / 5:34:06 / 3:42:46
794 Markus Nuebel ( M45-49 ) Lippstadt 10:44:19 1:20:33 / 5:37:57 / 3:37:58
806 Jorg Jung ( M45-49 ) Butzbach 10:45:12 1:13:40 / 5:21:45 / 4:00:57
846 Frank Georg Lehner ( M45-49 ) Iphofen 10:49:47 1:23:40 / 5:20:11 / 3:54:41
853 Frank Guth ( M50-54 ) Bruchsal 10:50:07 1:05:59 / 5:20:26 / 4:15:52
868 Tim Kessler ( M35-39 ) Fuerth 10:51:15 1:25:17 / 5:17:35 / 3:58:26
886 Wolfgang Geissler ( M45-49 ) Nuernberg 10:53:08 1:11:29 / 5:35:00 / 3:57:27
898 Sarah Heslich ( F25-29 ) Cottbus 10:54:44 1:09:07 / 5:31:04 / 4:05:28
911 Jan Svensson ( M30-34 ) Altenholz 10:56:13 0:59:34 / 5:26:03 / 4:20:33
913 Stefan Dietrich ( M45-49 ) Diez 10:56:17 1:10:09 / 5:11:50 / 4:21:51
943 Kai Fuegel ( M50-54 ) Nuertingen 10:59:26 1:07:09 / 5:27:33 / 4:12:39
953 Bjorn Blazynski ( M50-54 ) Buchholz 11:00:56 1:17:20 / 5:25:24 / 4:07:17
979 Mathias Dietze ( M35-39 ) Potsdam 11:05:07 0:59:24 / 5:17:59 / 4:39:01
980 Falk Zielisch ( M40-44 ) Rostock 11:05:07 1:04:33 / 5:25:16 / 4:24:39
985 Wolfram Karl Beck ( M55-59 ) Rechberghausen 11:05:24 1:19:24 / 5:34:21 / 4:02:09
987 Nina Jelena Vabic ( F30-34 ) Langenselbold 11:05:34 1:12:53 / 6:21:35 / 3:21:52
990 Sigrid Mutscheller ( F35-39 ) Aidlingen 11:05:50 1:16:55 / 6:08:36 / 3:34:18
1010 Thomas Ibach ( M55-59 ) Berlin 11:07:08 1:24:35 / 5:46:47 / 3:44:40
1012 Renato Dirks ( M50-54 ) Oldenburg 11:07:22 1:22:11 / 5:32:15 / 4:02:50
1014 Frank Lessmeister ( M45-49 ) Hannover 11:07:29 1:09:39 / 5:21:49 / 4:29:42
1029 Uwe Moeller ( M50-54 ) Eichenzell 11:09:42 1:10:11 / 5:38:06 / 4:12:35
1039 Torsten Reuter ( M35-39 ) Ransbach-Baumbach 11:10:46 1:28:55 / 5:06:15 / 4:27:14
1043 Thomas Tzschentke ( M50-54 ) Frankfurt A.M. 11:11:09 1:21:42 / 5:32:17 / 4:01:54
1044 Petra Krallmann-Brull ( F45-49 ) Duisburg 11:11:10 1:13:42 / 5:44:21 / 4:04:35
1057 Wilhelm Schweiger ( M55-59 ) Blaichach 11:12:33 1:33:00 / 5:37:39 / 3:53:42
1063 Tim Janke ( M25-29 ) Kiel 11:13:12 1:03:11 / 5:44:25 / 4:16:59
1071 Myriam Klein ( F35-39 ) Ransbach- Baumbach 11:14:38 1:23:53 / 5:51:15 / 3:51:42
1074 Steffi Steinberg ( F30-34 ) Bad Honnef 11:14:45 1:14:57 / 6:08:38 / 3:43:33
1086 Julia Wydra ( F30-34 ) St. Wendel 11:16:28 1:06:44 / 6:03:22 / 3:55:32
1128 Stefan Kanne ( M55-59 ) Muenchen 11:20:47 1:11:25 / 5:20:38 / 4:36:57
1135 Leila Kuenzel ( F35-39 ) Rosa 11:21:37 1:10:36 / 5:35:30 / 4:27:30
1149 Manuela Sus ( F35-39 ) Grosposna 11:23:53 1:16:56 / 5:51:43 / 4:08:12
1150 Nadine Bucci ( F40-44 ) Heidelberg 11:24:06 1:19:33 / 6:00:33 / 3:54:46
1184 Gunter Hausschmid ( M50-54 ) Tuessling 11:28:54 1:29:44 / 5:20:34 / 4:27:31
1185 Olaf Krueger ( M45-49 ) Schwerte 11:28:58 1:12:59 / 5:23:05 / 4:43:51
1188 Robert Hofmann ( M50-54 ) Niederelbert 11:30:05 1:08:01 / 5:34:34 / 4:36:45
1195 Thomas Werner Lampert ( M55-59 ) Neulingen 11:30:58 1:30:42 / 5:53:12 / 3:54:47
1207 Thomas Fox ( M45-49 ) Munich 11:32:50 1:31:43 / 5:45:11 / 4:01:20
1209 Johannes Dietrich ( M60-64 ) Ravensburg 11:33:07 1:18:43 / 5:49:11 / 4:16:35
1217 Theresa Wild ( F18-24 ) Monheim 11:34:24 1:16:00 / 6:14:54 / 3:55:36
1225 Thomas Pumm ( M40-44 ) Rudersberg 11:35:09 1:04:47 / 5:26:44 / 4:51:54
1227 Marion Hebding ( F45-49 ) Mannheim 11:35:18 1:15:04 / 5:52:17 / 4:17:46
1230 Tomas Ibanez Mayo ( M40-44 ) Munich 11:35:48 1:25:44 / 6:07:51 / 3:52:16
1234 Uta Knape ( F40-44 ) Ludwigshafen 11:36:17 1:26:53 / 5:53:36 / 4:06:30
1242 Katrin Schmidt ( F40-44 ) Heidelberg 11:37:29 1:06:13 / 6:21:40 / 4:01:37
1243 Jochen Karsch ( M35-39 ) Monschau 11:37:46 1:14:44 / 5:29:51 / 4:43:47
1265 Rolf Kruthof ( M60-64 ) Ismaning 11:41:09 1:36:28 / 6:09:57 / 3:45:08
1271 Lena Ischebeck ( F18-24 ) Bremen 11:41:44 1:19:44 / 6:03:23 / 4:08:33
1286 Heike Funk ( F45-49 ) Unterwoessen 11:45:12 1:11:24 / 5:57:08 / 4:27:25
1307 Elias Sander ( M25-29 ) Seelze 11:49:14 0:58:38 / 5:05:54 / 5:34:33
1314 Claudia Ingrid Hille ( F50-54 ) Alzenau 11:49:58 1:15:35 / 6:07:20 / 4:17:57
1322 Sonja Barth ( F40-44 ) Hamburg 11:51:23 1:21:37 / 6:11:57 / 4:09:03
1337 Reinhold Humbold ( M65-69 ) Unterhaching 11:53:39 1:19:18 / 5:53:17 / 4:30:23
1372 Golo Rohrken ( M25-29 ) Leichlingen 11:56:56 1:06:17 / 5:35:06 / 5:08:04
1397 Bettina Strehl ( F40-44 ) Hamburg 12:01:02 1:21:50 / 6:07:41 / 4:20:55
1405 Christine Glah ( F50-54 ) Bonn 12:02:55 1:09:27 / 6:05:57 / 4:40:44
1417 Gerhard Weiland ( M55-59 ) Leonberg 12:05:15 1:16:51 / 6:02:00 / 4:32:58
1427 Brigitte Beil ( F55-59 ) Schwabach 12:07:12 1:19:11 / 6:16:04 / 4:20:21
1477 Ralf Schilke ( M45-49 ) Ober Ramstadt 12:14:49 1:12:14 / 6:07:51 / 4:43:22
1567 Franziska Mederer ( F18-24 ) Darmstadt 12:33:28 1:06:08 / 6:36:32 / 4:43:05
1569 Simone Boehm ( F40-44 ) Frankfurt Am Main 12:33:36 1:24:01 / 6:32:30 / 4:26:01
1582 Cornelius Wermann ( M35-39 ) Schwerin 12:36:08 1:08:28 / 5:51:00 / 5:25:22
1622 Claudia Matula ( F45-49 ) Berg 12:44:13 1:20:06 / 6:18:47 / 4:56:18
1639 Karin Kaulmann ( F60-64 ) Rednitzhembach 12:47:49 1:35:58 / 6:28:39 / 4:35:17
1645 Hartmut Gogol ( M50-54 ) Rockenberg 12:49:46 1:29:51 / 6:23:51 / 4:42:09
1665 Dieter Holz ( M65-69 ) Worms 12:54:21 1:31:31 / 6:16:55 / 4:54:48
1690 Bernd Paczarkowski ( M50-54 ) Wachtersbach 12:59:35 1:24:05 / 6:34:06 / 4:44:13
1702 Matthias Elwart ( M50-54 ) Seevetal 13:04:21 1:38:42 / 6:10:55 / 4:58:13
1703 Marina Klemm ( F40-44 ) Berlin 13:04:35 1:25:03 / 6:27:16 / 5:03:56
1716 Anke Jakschis ( F50-54 ) Koblenz 13:07:16 1:31:09 / 6:53:00 / 4:26:45
1746 Wolfgang Reuter ( M65-69 ) Offenbach 13:17:38 1:35:30 / 6:37:30 / 4:51:34
1750 Werner Bruns ( M55-59 ) Nurnberg 13:19:50 1:25:13 / 6:21:07 / 5:18:46
1817 Juergen Vaupel ( M55-59 ) Gerbstedt 13:43:17 1:34:29 / 6:30:06 / 5:26:03
1842 Anke Schmitz-Elvenich ( F40-44 ) Cuxhaven 13:52:22 1:09:11 / 6:02:03 / 6:34:30
1852 Gotthard Winkler ( M70-74 ) Frechen 13:56:57 1:37:19 / 6:47:39 / 5:05:52
1900 Lore Mair ( F55-59 ) Mannheim 14:21:32 1:37:55 / 6:58:05 / 5:26:50
1920 Holger Marcus ( M50-54 ) Dusseldorf 14:31:14 1:24:14 / 6:54:21 / 6:00:25
1969 Siegfried Schmidt ( M70-74 ) Berlin 14:51:33 1:43:19 / 6:57:14 / 5:56:38
1979 Robert Winterhoff ( M50-54 ) Straubenhardt 14:54:16 1:42:38 / 7:21:51 / 5:36:46
1990 Ruth Kussner ( F60-64 ) Dusseldorf 14:58:12 1:32:10 / 7:21:25 / 5:48:59
1995 Marion Hahn ( F60-64 ) Schenefeld 15:00:17 1:43:14 / 7:25:31 / 5:31:41
2044 Karlheinz Lauber ( M50-54 ) Nabburg 15:33:14 1:39:55 / 7:04:13 / 6:33:09
2065 Elisabeth Oniseit ( F70-74 ) Apolda 15:44:44 2:11:40 / 7:21:12 / 5:57:51
2134 Helmut Wandel ( M70-74 ) Beucha 16:33:28 1:51:41 / 7:34:48 / 6:51:35