Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2016 - Alle Finisher aus der Schweiz

08.10.2016 Kailua-Kona, USA eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
15 Ronnie Schildknecht ( MPRO ) Samstagern 08:29:11 00:53:55 / 04:35:02 / 02:55:47
21 Ruedi Wild ( MPRO ) Samstagern 08:37:26 00:48:59 / 04:37:42 / 03:05:02
31 Daniela Ryf ( WPRO ) Felbrunnen 08:46:46 00:52:50 / 04:52:26 / 02:56:52
34 Mauro Baertsch ( MPRO ) Freienbach 08:54:16 00:54:07 / 04:46:34 / 03:08:30
119 Yvain Jeanneret-Gris ( M40-44 ) Le Locle 09:24:42 01:02:23 / 05:03:24 / 03:11:01
186 Martin Welti ( M35-39 ) Adliswil 09:32:34 01:02:23 / 04:54:53 / 03:28:43
242 Paul Wust ( M30-34 ) Zuerich 09:39:00 00:58:25 / 05:03:54 / 03:28:27
263 Klaus Marcel ( M40-44 ) Gunsberg 09:41:58 01:06:23 / 04:51:57 / 03:34:19
284 Renaud De Pury ( M50-54 ) Yverdon-Les-Bains 09:43:44 01:01:41 / 05:02:36 / 03:30:40
290 Stephane Guex ( M45-49 ) Ollon 09:44:09 00:58:16 / 05:04:40 / 03:31:45
302 Bruno Invernizzi ( M45-49 ) Quartino 09:45:26 00:55:32 / 05:21:40 / 03:23:09
321 Raphael Vorpe ( M30-34 ) Ittigen 09:47:08 01:02:24 / 05:06:04 / 03:31:47
363 Martina Kunz ( F30-34 ) Zurich 09:52:08 01:02:42 / 05:16:15 / 03:27:15
372 Philippe Chevrier ( M40-44 ) Scottsdale 09:52:48 01:10:16 / 05:23:18 / 03:12:51
375 Herve De Pury ( M45-49 ) Neuchatel 09:53:06 01:15:07 / 05:06:51 / 03:23:02
400 Gregor Studer ( M35-39 ) Luzern 09:55:12 01:02:22 / 05:20:45 / 03:24:13
403 Pascal Boll ( M18-24 ) Uitikon 09:55:19 01:09:25 / 05:19:33 / 03:17:46
413 Ueli Bieler ( M35-39 ) Zurich 09:55:49 01:06:28 / 05:18:15 / 03:22:02
436 Lucia Erat ( F30-34 ) Thalwil 09:58:46 01:10:53 / 05:33:29 / 03:03:38
443 Jurg Sigrist ( M35-39 ) Meggen 09:59:08 01:02:28 / 05:18:45 / 03:30:18
477 Christian Faessler ( M35-39 ) Horgen 10:02:39 00:52:00 / 05:17:59 / 03:44:38
485 Thomas Goetz ( M40-44 ) Gockhausen 10:03:36 01:05:10 / 05:22:32 / 03:22:41
502 Guido Telli ( M45-49 ) Altendorf 10:05:13 01:05:05 / 05:19:54 / 03:31:54
591 Stephan Meinecke ( M45-49 ) Arni 10:13:39 00:55:07 / 05:05:57 / 04:06:14
600 Marc Stefan Jauner ( M45-49 ) Kobenhavn O Kobenhavn O 10:14:22 01:01:01 / 05:05:01 / 03:59:05
633 Mathias Koethe ( M45-49 ) Rifferwil 10:17:15 01:04:13 / 05:29:21 / 03:37:01
664 Christian Benz ( M45-49 ) Lachen 10:19:59 01:07:01 / 05:12:04 / 03:53:03
665 Natascha Badmann ( WPRO ) Oftringen 10:20:00 01:05:13 / 05:22:26 / 03:44:07
690 Georgina Gadient ( F35-39 ) Mannedorf 10:22:44 01:08:25 / 05:27:49 / 03:38:51
696 Carla Schubiger ( F40-44 ) Corvallis 10:23:12 01:01:44 / 05:39:38 / 03:33:20
715 Markus Jetzer ( M40-44 ) Munchenstein 10:24:25 01:03:30 / 05:24:02 / 03:44:24
736 Pirmin Christen ( M40-44 ) Widen 10:26:24 00:59:28 / 05:05:21 / 04:15:58
755 Pablo Erat ( M45-49 ) Thalwil 10:28:49 00:54:58 / 05:02:22 / 04:25:37
820 Roberto Cagnati ( M35-39 ) Zug 10:35:30 01:10:41 / 05:16:16 / 04:00:24
825 Yves Salzmann ( M40-44 ) Zug 10:36:02 01:07:56 / 05:23:46 / 03:56:07
869 Marcel Denzler ( M40-44 ) Andelfingen 10:39:31 01:12:31 / 05:37:20 / 03:38:44
900 Marco Guarino ( M35-39 ) Volketswil 10:41:39 01:04:30 / 05:36:35 / 03:53:06
933 Sandra Daenzer ( F40-44 ) Oberhofen 10:45:41 01:09:05 / 05:36:09 / 03:52:11
977 Dalibor Zrnic ( M40-44 ) Brugg 10:49:39 01:04:40 / 05:30:34 / 04:04:49
988 Ivan Lenz ( M45-49 ) Niederglatt 10:51:06 01:10:46 / 05:47:00 / 03:43:17
989 Stefan Schmid ( M50-54 ) Adliswil 10:51:07 01:09:13 / 05:31:06 / 03:58:42
1065 Joerg Arpke ( M45-49 ) Killwangen 10:59:09 01:06:21 / 05:44:51 / 03:59:24
1142 Jurg Mallepell ( M60-64 ) Urdorf 11:06:18 01:02:40 / 05:30:18 / 04:22:38
1215 Michelle Bollmann ( F30-34 ) Netstal 11:14:07 01:08:36 / 06:03:00 / 03:53:16
1314 Maurice Vito Inzirillo ( M55-59 ) Cortebert 11:26:35 01:25:23 / 06:09:31 / 03:40:13
1391 Kenneth Dougal Turner Smith ( M55-59 ) Mezieres 11:34:50 01:15:27 / 05:56:08 / 04:09:01
1433 Loic Guinchard ( M18-24 ) Collombey 11:40:41 00:55:43 / 05:42:14 / 04:50:23
1434 Jean-Christophe Guinchard ( M45-49 ) Collombey 11:40:41 00:54:42 / 05:08:02 / 05:31:42
1487 Melanie Baumann ( F35-39 ) Ettingen 11:48:04 01:18:16 / 06:01:20 / 04:19:54
1499 Jean-Pierre Rohrer ( M60-64 ) Chardonne 11:49:54 01:07:00 / 05:47:08 / 04:48:41
1512 Gabriele Wickihalter ( F50-54 ) Brittnau 11:51:56 01:15:02 / 06:06:44 / 04:14:38
1533 Eliane Jung ( F40-44 ) Baar 11:54:37 01:08:44 / 05:59:43 / 04:34:44
1632 Bernhard Schneider ( M55-59 ) Ottenbach 12:12:42 01:16:16 / 05:55:45 / 04:51:51
1733 Hermann Hefti ( M65-69 ) Schoenenberg 12:34:25 01:27:35 / 06:21:59 / 04:31:59
1752 Silvia Brandstetter ( F55-59 ) Maennedorf 12:40:32 01:26:28 / 06:25:13 / 04:40:34
1775 Guido Dona ( M65-69 ) Meyrin 12:45:02 01:16:12 / 06:14:59 / 05:04:38
1795 Joelle Ettinger ( F45-49 ) Geneva 12:50:38 01:09:47 / 06:35:48 / 04:52:44
1878 Philippe Boand ( M55-59 ) Onex 13:19:48 01:06:13 / 05:51:04 / 06:06:02
1988 Hans Kunzi ( M70-74 ) 8863 Buttikon 14:15:42 01:27:27 / 07:02:43 / 05:34:50