Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2016 - die Top 5 der Altersklassen

08.10.2016 Kailua-Kona, USA www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Hans Christian Tungesvik NOR 09:26:57 00:57:59 / 05:05:15 / 03:17:20
Kristian Hindkjaer DEN 09:31:05 00:57:22 / 04:56:12 / 03:29:36
Ivan Kharin RUS 09:32:21 01:03:36 / 05:00:38 / 03:21:32
4 Mikkel Mortensen DEN 09:35:38 00:58:20 / 05:05:17 / 03:26:30
5 Alexander Geddes NZL 09:38:52 01:01:36 / 05:08:56 / 03:18:26
AG 25-29
Nathan Shearer AUS 08:58:44 00:58:15 / 04:46:50 / 03:08:15
Kristian Hogenhaug DEN 09:06:40 00:55:53 / 04:48:00 / 03:14:40
Scott Cooper CAN 09:07:29 01:00:50 / 04:49:49 / 03:10:34
4 Pedro Jose Andujar Bastida ESP 09:11:03 00:55:41 / 04:54:08 / 03:15:43
5 Frederik Andersen DEN 09:11:24 01:01:40 / 04:53:48 / 03:08:45
AG 30-34
Lukas Kramer GER 08:55:24 00:54:30 / 04:53:40 / 03:02:35
Carlos Aznar Callego ESP 08:58:57 01:00:41 / 04:56:57 / 02:56:18
Maarten Seghers BEL 09:00:42 00:58:19 / 04:54:32 / 03:02:39
4 Ryan Giuliano USA 09:03:37 00:59:51 / 05:00:52 / 02:57:40
5 Andy Greenleaf GBR 09:08:27 01:01:00 / 04:59:12 / 03:02:22
AG 35-39
Christian Haupt GER 09:00:35 00:57:39 / 04:51:50 / 03:05:57
Alexandre Reinert HKG 09:03:33 00:54:52 / 04:50:05 / 03:13:40
David Corredor Panadero ESP 09:04:36 00:58:08 / 04:56:33 / 03:01:16
4 James Burke USA 09:04:49 00:50:27 / 04:56:15 / 03:11:33
5 Stefan Leitner AUT 09:07:58 00:55:53 / 04:58:09 / 03:05:26
AG 40-44
Daniel Stubleski USA 09:03:25 01:00:59 / 04:46:55 / 03:10:50
Steven Eccleston AUS 09:06:15 00:58:05 / 05:01:25 / 03:00:49
Sam Gyde BEL 09:10:15 01:05:13 / 04:51:56 / 03:05:43
4 Stephane Mettier FRA 09:11:41 00:59:51 / 04:53:38 / 03:11:32
5 Sebastien Moreau FRA 09:14:13 01:04:51 / 04:56:20 / 03:04:33
AG 45-49
Bevan McKinnon NZL 09:14:35 00:55:17 / 04:51:11 / 03:21:33
Ulrich Konschak GER 09:15:43 01:00:06 / 05:04:06 / 03:02:14
Christophe Lemery FRA 09:19:15 01:03:43 / 04:56:59 / 03:12:39
4 Peter Weiss DEN 09:22:42 00:59:40 / 04:54:32 / 03:22:18
5 Achim Groenhagen GER 09:24:29 01:03:16 / 04:58:01 / 03:15:52
AG 50-54
Bent Andersen DEN 09:18:51 00:56:17 / 05:01:05 / 03:14:55
Pablo Escalas ARG 09:24:41 00:57:52 / 05:08:59 / 03:11:30
Mathieu Aguerre FRA 09:29:47 00:57:40 / 05:12:11 / 03:11:56
4 Niclas Fagrell SWE 09:33:46 00:53:07 / 05:01:04 / 03:33:26
5 Pierre Heynemand CAN 09:40:25 00:58:02 / 05:04:21 / 03:31:46
AG 55-59
Gerhard Bochtler GER 10:02:28 01:05:04 / 05:02:02 / 03:48:43
Jorn Lauk GER 10:06:44 01:01:32 / 05:21:54 / 03:34:16
Barry Lewis USA 10:17:47 01:07:11 / 05:26:58 / 03:35:13
4 Tony Frost CAN 10:20:59 00:54:45 / 05:22:34 / 03:54:54
5 Manolo Dequero Vazquez NLD 10:21:27 01:06:33 / 05:17:23 / 03:49:29
AG 60-64
Rodolphe Von Berg BEL 10:33:40 01:07:10 / 05:27:04 / 03:53:30
Christian Meuser BEL 11:04:11 01:25:52 / 05:35:12 / 03:53:13
Russell O'Malley AUS 11:04:23 01:02:16 / 06:07:55 / 03:41:30
4 Jurg Mallepell SUI 11:06:18 01:02:40 / 05:30:18 / 04:22:38
5 Niels Madsen NZL 11:17:18 01:04:56 / 05:34:31 / 04:27:38
AG 65-69
Gian Marco Tironi ITA 11:23:16 01:15:18 / 06:02:07 / 03:59:24
Robert Allemann NZL 11:29:02 01:23:36 / 05:58:51 / 03:55:27
Rick Simpson USA 11:49:10 01:03:04 / 05:53:39 / 04:46:48
4 Peter Gerwien GER 12:05:28 01:31:03 / 05:45:28 / 04:41:08
5 Donn Ritchie USA 12:08:03 01:07:52 / 06:10:47 / 04:34:53
AG 70-74
Hans Van Der Linden NLD 12:59:43 01:14:46 / 06:30:13 / 05:04:57
Simon Butterworth USA 13:21:18 01:19:28 / 06:30:44 / 05:17:13
Colm Kelly CAN 13:35:11 01:43:34 / 06:43:43 / 04:51:53
4 Patrick Bourdillon USA 13:47:32 01:31:08 / 07:15:02 / 04:47:36
5 Hans Kunzi SUI 14:15:42 01:27:27 / 07:02:43 / 05:34:50
AG 75-79
Fidel Rotondaro VEN 13:18:03 01:18:17 / 06:54:28 / 04:53:59
Elisius Iwens BEL 13:34:46 01:26:34 / 06:48:59 / 05:05:39
Brian Boyle NZL 14:45:11 01:43:47 / 06:55:05 / 05:51:49
4 Bruce Higginbotham AUS 15:58:27 01:44:29 / 07:08:04 / 06:52:18
5 Raymond Eastwood USA 16:28:40 01:55:25 / 07:52:22 / 06:23:37
AG 80-84
Hiromu Inada JPN 16:49:13 01:41:54 / 08:06:11 / 06:34:02
PC
Michael Somsan USA 15:55:06 01:51:28 / 07:57:30 / 05:48:03
Kevin Rhinehart USA 16:41:40 01:18:38 / 08:55:26 / 06:07:52
Hector Picard USA 16:45:41 01:34:10 / 07:59:10 / 06:55:44
Handcycle
Jason Fowler USA 11:26:22 01:21:41 / 07:34:56 / 02:19:45
Robert Buren CAN 13:30:26 01:35:22 / 08:15:59 / 03:26:09

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Larissa Rabago MEX 10:29:23 01:03:02 / 05:55:53 / 03:21:50
Federica De Nicola ITA 10:37:56 01:05:34 / 05:39:19 / 03:46:00
Katrine Brock DEN 10:38:30 01:17:58 / 05:39:34 / 03:34:25
4 Kierra Sansome AUS 10:44:17 01:07:30 / 06:01:44 / 03:28:36
5 Stine Baekgaard Olsen DEN 10:51:21 01:10:28 / 05:52:55 / 03:40:44
AG 25-29
Svenja Thoes GER 09:40:48 01:01:29 / 05:20:05 / 03:13:43
Stefanie Kuhnert GER 09:59:44 00:55:39 / 05:29:32 / 03:29:42
Emily Loughnan AUS 10:06:33 00:57:05 / 05:37:57 / 03:25:50
4 India Kraal NZL 10:06:53 00:57:15 / 05:28:56 / 03:35:10
5 Claire Davis AUS 10:08:32 00:53:51 / 05:41:19 / 03:27:45
AG 30-34
Martina Kunz SUI 09:52:08 01:02:42 / 05:16:15 / 03:27:15
Lucia Erat SUI 09:58:46 01:10:53 / 05:33:29 / 03:03:38
Fawn Whiting CAN 10:04:40 01:03:26 / 05:36:44 / 03:18:56
4 Katrin Esefeld GER 10:08:31 01:05:56 / 05:32:12 / 03:24:43
5 Jacqui Giuliano USA 10:13:44 01:15:32 / 05:30:27 / 03:20:50
AG 35-39
Katrine Amtkjaer Nielsen DEN 10:00:26 01:07:37 / 05:25:07 / 03:21:23
Alison Rowatt GBR 10:11:27 01:04:25 / 05:37:57 / 03:21:05
Jane Fardell AUS 10:12:35 01:01:39 / 05:40:50 / 03:24:23
4 Jana Richtrova CZE 10:13:38 01:13:22 / 05:22:05 / 03:31:38
5 Hailey Manning USA 10:20:56 01:01:38 / 05:39:56 / 03:33:00
AG 40-44
Rosie McGeoch AUS 10:19:46 01:00:54 / 05:28:43 / 03:43:20
Carla Schubiger SUI 10:23:12 01:01:44 / 05:39:38 / 03:33:20
Isabelle Ferrer FRA 10:23:23 01:03:19 / 05:45:21 / 03:28:35
4 Kristen Johnson CAN 10:24:04 01:11:32 / 05:48:28 / 03:16:12
5 Liza Rachetto USA 10:28:58 01:01:47 / 05:38:49 / 03:40:59
AG 45-49
Jane Hansom GBR 10:20:57 01:04:13 / 05:36:11 / 03:34:48
Tina Eakin USA 10:37:15 01:11:06 / 05:44:02 / 03:33:34
Fiona Ford AUS 10:46:53 01:01:39 / 05:57:37 / 03:38:53
4 Kristin White USA 10:48:48 01:03:25 / 05:46:27 / 03:52:18
5 Susan Crowe AUS 10:51:28 01:07:05 / 05:54:27 / 03:41:29
AG 50-54
Lisbeth Kenyon NOR 10:47:13 01:04:33 / 05:42:56 / 03:51:45
Iris Tiedeken GER 10:53:28 01:06:22 / 05:53:05 / 03:46:38
Kathy Winkler USA 11:08:45 01:01:33 / 06:02:54 / 03:57:03
4 Kelly Dippold USA 11:13:00 00:59:23 / 05:54:01 / 04:06:40
5 Kate Stebbings CAN 11:20:23 01:21:43 / 06:08:59 / 03:42:09
AG 55-59
Jenny Alcorn AUS 11:18:06 01:11:57 / 06:04:00 / 03:55:02
Ellen Hart USA 11:20:48 01:14:11 / 06:02:04 / 03:54:34
Nelly Wojtasinski FRA 11:57:00 01:21:32 / 06:12:58 / 04:14:20
4 Aida Wasilewski USA 11:57:07 01:22:43 / 06:16:47 / 04:08:38
5 Julia Daggett USA 11:59:54 01:16:28 / 06:10:34 / 04:23:51
AG 60-64
Gabriele Celette GER 11:57:19 01:18:39 / 06:36:40 / 03:54:41
Rhonda Mareina USA 12:49:05 01:14:28 / 06:21:27 / 04:56:19
Missy Lestrange USA 12:56:13 01:08:30 / 06:24:39 / 05:11:22
4 Sydney Tervort USA 13:02:22 01:21:36 / 06:48:13 / 04:38:53
5 Arlene Turner Ayoub CAN 13:29:18 01:20:40 / 07:03:18 / 04:50:36
AG 65-69
Cullen Goodyear CAN 14:40:27 01:18:49 / 07:06:50 / 05:57:26
Sandi Wiebe USA 15:17:22 01:25:15 / 07:45:02 / 05:50:03
Eva Alexy CAN 15:45:31 01:45:42 / 07:41:34 / 05:55:26
4 Diane Tracy USA 15:52:30 01:46:43 / 07:37:13 / 06:07:06
5 Carol Defazio USA 15:59:06 01:40:03 / 07:45:20 / 06:16:57
AG 70-74
Natalie Grabow USA 14:19:11 01:35:22 / 06:44:18 / 05:42:11
Linda Ashmore GBR 14:38:39 01:18:40 / 07:30:18 / 05:40:13
Bobbe Greenberg USA 14:58:52 01:32:59 / 07:37:38 / 05:33:51
4 Sharon Morey USA 15:58:35 01:31:43 / 07:49:52 / 06:17:36