Ergebnisse


Ironman Lanzarote 2017 - Puerto del Carmen, Spanien

20.05.2017 Puerto del Carmen, Lanzarote eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Aernouts, Bart BEL 08:34:13 00:50:34 / 04:48:22 / 02:48:28
Degasperi, Alessandro ITA 08:43:23 00:50:33 / 04:59:19 / 02:47:40
Thomas, Jesse USA 08:49:02 00:50:35 / 04:55:54 / 02:55:25
4 Alfaro San Ildefonso, Peru ESP 08:52:31 00:47:04 / 05:02:27 / 02:55:29
5 Guillaume, Romain FRA 08:57:01 00:48:29 / 04:50:54 / 03:11:15
6 Huerzeler, Samuel SUI 08:59:07 00:52:08 / 05:05:06 / 02:53:53
7 Van Houtem, Timothy BEL 09:01:13 00:57:12 / 04:59:53 / 02:55:57
8 Lassonde, Cedric FRA 09:14:50 00:53:29 / 05:08:09 / 03:05:19
9 Lecallier, Guillaume FRA 09:15:46 00:55:38 / 05:07:06 / 03:06:07
10 Delsaut, Trevor FRA 09:19:17 00:50:32 / 05:09:16 / 03:11:52
11 Fogarty, Brian William GBR 09:22:57 01:01:47 / 04:58:03 / 03:15:18
12 Ward Muñoz, Nicholas GBR 09:23:44 00:53:32 / 05:21:48 / 03:00:33
13 Lyatskiy, Andrey RUS 09:24:17 00:52:14 / 05:24:33 / 03:00:05
14 Barclay, Reece GBR 09:27:16 00:50:22 / 05:17:59 / 03:10:24
15 Danielsson, Karl-Johan SWE 09:29:51 00:50:30 / 05:19:34 / 03:12:56
16 Hernández Cano, Luis ESP 09:30:13 00:59:25 / 05:05:36 / 03:17:10
17 Mock, Philipp GER 09:32:13 00:57:02 / 05:01:57 / 03:23:37
18 Soukup, Petr CZE 09:33:12 00:52:53 / 05:30:55 / 03:02:40
19 Mejlby, Frederik DNK 09:34:21 01:02:57 / 05:25:31 / 02:57:52
20 Torrades Sabata, Xavier ESP 09:35:11 00:50:31 / 05:27:43 / 03:10:20
21 Madsen, Jesper DNK 09:36:38 00:58:25 / 05:28:35 / 02:59:33
22 Seghers, Maarten BEL 09:39:48 00:57:11 / 05:29:00 / 03:05:04
23 Konschak, Ulrich GER 09:39:59 01:03:45 / 05:32:01 / 02:54:35
24 Huhndorf, Martin DEU 09:41:15 00:53:45 / 05:28:31 / 03:10:27
25 Pex, Nelis BEL 09:42:53 00:49:01 / 05:34:11 / 03:11:54
26 Schifferle, Mike SUI 09:43:24 00:59:28 / 05:18:17 / 03:14:08
27 Aguirreche, Alexander ESP 09:46:35 00:58:17 / 05:15:29 / 03:23:08
28 Peiker, Urmas EST 09:47:02 01:04:11 / 05:31:34 / 03:02:37
29 Perez Garcia, Javier ESP 09:47:54 01:01:03 / 05:34:54 / 03:04:54
30 Arranz Cáceres, Jose Antonio ESP 09:48:02 01:00:50 / 05:33:02 / 03:06:02

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Lucy Charles GBR 09:35:40 00:47:06 / 05:23:30 / 03:18:35
Corinne Abraham GBR 09:44:29 00:57:14 / 05:37:18 / 03:03:53
Lucy Gossage GBR 09:50:22 01:00:40 / 05:29:45 / 03:13:05
4 Jeanne Collonge FRA 10:04:46 00:58:12 / 05:31:43 / 03:26:31
5 Saleta Castro ESP 10:11:45 00:55:41 / 05:47:29 / 03:21:01
6 Kate Comber GBR 10:22:34 00:52:26 / 05:52:14 / 03:29:23
7 Katrine Meldgaard Lund-Nielsen DEN 10:49:50 01:07:07 / 05:57:56 / 03:33:57
8 Pia Englyst DEN 10:52:16 01:05:08 / 06:11:04 / 03:26:47
9 Kelly Fillnow USA 10:56:28 01:06:28 / 06:11:42 / 03:28:44
10 Katrine Brock DEN 10:58:16 01:09:47 / 06:12:38 / 03:26:07
...
14 Lina-Kristin Schink GER 11:07:33 1:10:26 / 06:19:00 /03:28:52