Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2016 - Alle Finisher aus Deuschland

08.10.2016 Kailua-Kona, USA eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km
NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Jan Frodeno ( MPRO ) Saarbruecken 08:06:30 00:48:02 04:29:00 02:45:34
Sebastian Kienle ( MPRO ) Muhlacker 08:10:02 00:52:27 04:23:56 02:49:03
Patrick Lange ( MPRO ) Darmstadt 08:11:14 00:48:57 04:37:50 02:39:45
5 Andi Boecherer ( MPRO ) Freiburg 08:13:25 00:48:10 04:28:07 02:52:05
7 Boris Stein ( MPRO ) Eitelborn 08:16:56 00:54:10 04:23:05 02:55:20
25 Stefan Schmid ( MPRO ) Peissenberg 08:40:40 00:53:52 04:39:42 03:01:26
28 Timo Bracht ( MPRO ) Eberbach 08:43:37 00:50:06 04:48:41 03:00:45
32 Christian Kramer ( MPRO ) Luetzen 08:47:02 00:48:49 04:37:41 03:15:19
35 Lukas Kramer ( M30-34 ) Munchen 08:55:24 00:54:30 04:53:40 03:02:35
40 Christian Haupt ( M35-39 ) Hemmingen 09:00:35 00:57:39 04:51:50 03:05:57
54 Martin Huhndorf ( M35-39 ) Homberg 09:08:35 00:54:40 04:56:21 03:11:08
58 Jens Mueller ( M35-39 ) Kunzelsau 09:10:11 00:58:18 05:00:43 03:04:30
61 Sven Kunath ( M35-39 ) Pulsnitz 09:10:38 01:02:48 04:53:45 03:07:30
73 Anja Beranek ( WPRO ) Nurnberg 09:14:26 00:52:51 05:00:43 03:16:35
77 Ulrich Konschak ( M45-49 ) Nordhausen 09:15:43 01:00:06 05:04:06 03:02:14
105 Marc Seiterle ( M35-39 ) Rielasingen 09:22:16 01:00:42 05:05:02 03:07:08
116 Achim Groenhagen ( M45-49 ) Emden 09:24:29 01:03:16 04:58:01 03:15:52
134 Marc Brinkmann ( M35-39 ) Osnabruck 09:26:34 00:59:42 05:03:12 03:17:53
135 Dirk Niederau ( M45-49 ) Koenigswinter 09:26:44 00:53:08 04:51:06 03:36:12
136 Danny Hannover ( M40-44 ) Leipzig 09:26:51 01:04:20 04:59:48 03:16:50
141 Philipp Mock ( M25-29 ) Eschwege 09:27:20 00:58:04 04:43:31 03:39:14
143 Stefan Irion ( M40-44 ) New York 09:27:27 01:02:22 05:04:20 03:14:49
146 Felix Litters ( M25-29 ) Lorsch 09:27:37 01:00:52 05:02:11 03:17:20
171 Sven Abbing ( M30-34 ) Herne 09:31:16 00:59:53 04:56:36 03:29:07
173 Bjorn Soren Laibacher ( M30-34 ) Marbach Am Neckar 09:31:26 00:58:48 05:01:09 03:24:56
174 Andreas Jung ( M25-29 ) Heidenheim 09:31:34 00:52:54 05:07:08 03:26:48
182 Elias Schipperges ( M25-29 ) Heidelberg 09:32:16 00:56:00 05:06:00 03:22:28
191 Michael Jentges ( M30-34 ) Vagen 09:33:07 01:05:32 05:08:59 03:11:48
205 Simon Holzapfel ( M25-29 ) Tempe 09:34:21 01:01:18 05:12:48 03:14:21
209 Florian Bauer ( M25-29 ) Bonn 09:35:03 00:53:39 05:05:55 03:27:42
218 Rene Pfaffner ( M30-34 ) Schongeising 09:35:54 01:03:50 05:08:20 03:16:20
221 Florian Schedlbauer ( M35-39 ) Metten 09:36:44 00:56:06 05:10:56 03:23:29
232 Sebastian Gisbert ( M35-39 ) Buelach 09:38:02 00:59:29 05:11:05 03:20:20
244 Henning Frey ( M30-34 ) Nurnberg 09:39:14 01:02:56 05:06:58 03:23:07
250 Maik Bernhardt ( M35-39 ) Herne 09:40:18 00:59:43 05:10:17 03:23:55
256 Svenja Thoes ( F25-29 ) Friedrichsthal 09:40:48 01:01:29 05:20:05 03:13:43
266 Robert Kores ( M30-34 ) Hamburg 09:42:15 01:00:08 05:02:11 03:31:17
274 Alex Bramer ( M30-34 ) Paderborn 09:42:51 00:59:53 05:13:43 03:23:03
287 Demian Barrenstein ( M35-39 ) Schwelm 09:43:51 00:55:10 05:05:46 03:34:39
295 Matti Weitz ( M25-29 ) Zurich 09:44:36 01:02:56 04:59:54 03:36:09
297 Frank Horlacher ( M45-49 ) Dielheim 09:45:03 00:59:36 05:05:12 03:34:02
303 Ralf Preissl ( M40-44 ) Regenstauf 09:45:41 01:00:01 05:07:46 03:31:58
317 Heiko Lewanzik ( M35-39 ) Koln 09:46:54 00:57:33 05:10:03 03:32:55
323 Markus Stengl ( M35-39 ) Freystadt 09:47:10 01:01:26 05:01:36 03:34:49
336 Josef Diepold ( M50-54 ) Kosching 09:48:49 01:03:03 04:58:49 03:40:01
343 Rene Doermbach ( M30-34 ) Lindlar 09:49:44 00:55:45 05:18:51 03:26:21
346 Dominik Rue ( M30-34 ) Berlin 09:50:28 00:59:03 05:09:09 03:34:10
357 Hans Muhlbauer ( M35-39 ) Ainring 09:51:23 00:54:32 05:17:42 03:32:17
368 Thorsten Quellmalz ( M45-49 ) Nurnberg 09:52:31 00:59:52 05:08:23 03:33:45
369 Moritz Flader ( M25-29 ) Gummersbach 09:52:35 01:12:17 05:13:35 03:20:20
377 David Grosspietsch ( M30-34 ) Zurich 09:53:21 01:00:05 05:21:42 03:24:03
380 Fuad Rugovac ( M40-44 ) Herne 09:53:44 01:01:35 05:08:45 03:37:21
388 Sven Schauerhammer ( M25-29 ) Grossbottwar 09:54:24 01:06:35 05:29:18 03:12:32
396 Jan-Caspar Look ( M35-39 ) Vancouver 09:55:02 01:06:12 05:14:16 03:27:02
398 Uwe Roepstorf ( M50-54 ) Moers 09:55:07 01:07:01 05:16:46 03:26:21
423 Steffen Hollstein ( M35-39 ) Oberursel 09:57:12 01:03:54 05:07:45 03:38:48
435 Kristin Moeller ( WPRO ) Ingolstadt 09:58:25 01:05:13 05:49:30 02:58:45
446 Phillip Becker ( M40-44 ) Gross-Bieberau 09:59:24 01:07:35 05:01:33 03:42:37
447 Sven Gerber ( M45-49 ) Raeren 09:59:32 01:02:42 05:02:21 03:43:40
449 Stefanie Kuhnert ( F25-29 ) Pfullingen 09:59:44 00:55:39 05:29:32 03:29:42
465 Verena Walter ( WPRO ) Iserlohn 10:01:01 01:01:57 05:20:15 03:33:10
476 Gerhard Bochtler ( M55-59 ) Bad Waldsee 10:02:28 01:05:04 05:02:02 03:48:43
478 Florian Wildgruber ( M25-29 ) Freising 10:02:43 00:56:46 05:08:05 03:51:04
479 Marco Muhlnikel ( M30-34 ) Koln 10:02:45 00:53:37 05:12:39 03:49:27
510 Daniel Schmoll ( M30-34 ) Griesheim 10:06:04 00:53:04 05:12:14 03:55:12
518 Jonas Grunewald ( M25-29 ) Munchen 10:06:41 01:08:09 05:09:19 03:39:42
520 Jorn Lauk ( M55-59 ) Quickborn 10:06:44 01:01:32 05:21:54 03:34:16
541 Katrin Esefeld ( F30-34 ) Munchen 10:08:31 01:05:56 05:32:12 03:24:43
552 Christof Schmidt ( M40-44 ) Kronach-Neuses 10:09:19 01:00:45 05:03:37 03:53:24
554 Alexander Janitzki ( M40-44 ) Werth 10:09:26 00:52:04 05:17:42 03:50:46
567 Philipp Altenbuchner ( M25-29 ) Altoetting 10:11:23 01:02:36 05:19:30 03:39:48
570 Robert Seele ( M35-39 ) Muhlheim 10:11:35 01:01:07 05:30:42 03:32:25
594 Julian Friedrich ( M45-49 ) Landshut 10:13:56 01:05:25 05:17:08 03:43:49
609 Markus Kriege ( M50-54 ) Essen 10:14:54 00:59:57 05:33:04 03:34:35
610 Sven Papendorf ( M45-49 ) Jesteburg 10:14:59 01:05:20 05:19:00 03:44:28
611 Steffen Schmelzle ( M30-34 ) Karlsruhe 10:15:10 01:03:10 05:22:03 03:42:55
618 Katja Konschak ( WPRO ) Nordhausen 10:15:52 00:52:55 05:35:59 03:39:30
620 Ralf Engemann ( M45-49 ) Bad Konig 10:16:01 01:07:15 05:28:18 03:33:29
621 Philipp Sahm ( M35-39 ) Namborn 10:16:07 01:04:58 05:30:21 03:33:20
630 Stephan Schwarze ( M45-49 ) Austin 10:17:02 01:03:40 05:28:30 03:35:07
677 Johannes Bruenink ( M45-49 ) Munster 10:21:29 01:07:17 05:15:33 03:51:21
678 Henrik Apel ( M35-39 ) Bad Nauheim 10:21:31 00:58:20 05:24:06 03:51:51
679 Joerg Jung ( M45-49 ) Butzbach 10:21:31 01:06:36 05:26:49 03:41:08
685 Olaf Kruger ( M45-49 ) Schwerte 10:21:56 01:07:39 05:22:12 03:42:33
691 Stephan Kuhnemann ( M50-54 ) Stuttgart 10:22:44 01:10:48 05:29:16 03:37:11
702 Ulrich Seitler ( M55-59 ) Schwabisch Gmund 10:23:33 01:02:45 05:16:51 03:55:44
707 Bjoern Wuesteney ( M30-34 ) Barsinghausen 10:23:39 01:01:49 05:20:32 03:54:51
727 Tim-Felix Esselmann ( M35-39 ) Versmold 10:25:29 01:02:38 05:21:12 03:54:53
734 Thomas Baierl ( M45-49 ) Paehl 10:26:04 01:01:57 05:13:39 04:01:29
747 Erich Keuchen ( M50-54 ) Aachen 10:27:52 01:19:25 05:21:58 03:37:19
775 Michael Wachtendonk ( M35-39 ) Unterhaching 10:31:08 01:02:35 05:07:53 04:12:39
798 Nikolaus Frick ( M45-49 ) Ravensburg 10:32:43 01:01:39 05:09:02 04:12:59
812 Nicola Werner Rinkens ( M45-49 ) Eckernforde 10:34:15 01:09:28 05:34:47 03:42:19
814 Daniela Saemmler ( WPRO ) Darmstadt 10:34:26 00:58:58 05:16:17 04:14:09
826 Michael Rohleder ( M35-39 ) Siegen 10:36:27 00:59:41 05:03:13 04:23:49
851 Thomas Hohenberger ( M40-44 ) Oberhaching 10:38:17 01:04:13 05:11:07 04:16:02
864 Andreas Drosdowski ( M45-49 ) Hamburg 10:39:05 01:08:41 05:40:53 03:42:19
871 Mario Karcher ( M50-54 ) Straubenhardt 10:39:36 01:19:48 05:36:37 03:34:01
897 Volkmar Roth ( M50-54 ) Karlsruhe 10:41:32 01:04:11 05:30:35 03:52:19
930 Rene Schaellig ( M45-49 ) Hildesheim 10:44:59 01:02:55 05:27:33 04:06:19
936 Michael Kimmann ( M50-54 ) Bietigheim-Bissingen 10:45:46 01:06:20 05:41:43 03:46:55
944 Udo Volz ( M50-54 ) Grossbettlingen 10:46:51 01:12:09 05:37:00 03:48:33
945 Judith Stadler ( F25-29 ) Munchen 10:46:51 01:06:52 05:37:59 03:51:31
948 Beate Zschorlich ( F40-44 ) Koln 10:47:02 01:15:48 05:29:08 03:53:57
981 Rebecca Isabelle Kaltenmeier ( F30-34 ) Freiburg Im Br. 10:50:30 01:15:31 05:46:46 03:43:23
982 Frank Reimann ( M35-39 ) Lueneburg 10:50:45 01:00:59 05:14:44 04:22:14
986 Marko Graenitz ( M30-34 ) Wurzburg 10:50:58 01:13:49 05:24:14 04:04:15
1001 Arndt Bleimann ( M45-49 ) Stolberg 10:52:06 01:04:17 05:12:39 04:25:41
1002 Daniel Rapp ( M25-29 ) Adliswil 10:52:07 01:02:10 05:18:20 04:25:45
1005 Carsten Kunsken ( M45-49 ) Haltern Am See 10:52:44 00:58:45 05:31:45 04:13:56
1009 Iris Tiedeken ( F50-54 ) Dielsdorf 10:53:28 01:06:22 05:53:05 03:46:38
1013 Andreas Aschenbrenner ( M30-34 ) Regenstauf 10:53:40 01:19:56 05:43:07 03:44:27
1024 Klaus Rohracker ( M55-59 ) Burgkirchen 10:54:39 01:18:47 05:53:09 03:34:56
1025 Jan Schneider Dr. ( M45-49 ) Oberstdorf 10:54:41 01:07:36 05:45:27 03:50:35
1030 Nicole Bretting ( F40-44 ) Hohenwart 10:55:36 01:08:56 05:46:12 03:53:24
1033 Andre Winkelhorst ( M40-44 ) Gronau-Epe 10:55:55 01:25:01 05:34:23 03:48:38
1045 Peter Roth ( M50-54 ) Alsfeld 10:57:32 00:59:53 05:29:19 04:21:08
1053 Eike Petersen ( F30-34 ) Achtrup 10:58:00 01:09:08 05:50:49 03:52:04
1057 Norbert Rinnen ( M50-54 ) Baldham 10:58:17 01:18:10 05:39:34 03:50:52
1077 Frank Dietrich ( M50-54 ) Eschenbach 11:00:47 01:09:27 05:45:49 03:55:53
1096 Beate Van Loo-Born ( F35-39 ) Kilchberg 11:02:41 01:14:02 05:46:33 03:51:35
1100 Tim Stutzer ( M40-44 ) Frankfurt 11:02:51 01:08:17 05:17:16 04:26:47
1112 Frank Schreiner ( M50-54 ) Stuttgart 11:03:52 01:09:34 05:37:54 04:08:23
1162 Melanie Ludorf ( F30-34 ) Wuppertal 11:08:25 01:04:12 05:59:38 03:55:29
1175 Silvia Weishaupl ( F35-39 ) Regenstauf 11:10:14 01:04:39 05:53:02 04:06:03
1179 Silke Freynhagen ( F30-34 ) Karlsruhe 11:10:34 01:24:19 05:51:52 03:45:57
1209 Birgit Querdel ( F40-44 ) Essen 11:13:44 01:06:46 06:09:51 03:49:01
1214 Marion Hebding ( F45-49 ) Mannheim 11:14:01 01:15:00 05:49:23 04:02:06
1231 Michael Beuerle ( M55-59 ) Kornwestheim 11:16:27 01:13:31 05:55:51 03:58:04
1248 Steffan Hamer ( M50-54 ) Ammersbek 11:18:51 01:19:06 05:43:52 04:07:08
1251 Gerry Steinberg ( M55-59 ) Bad Honnef 11:19:19 01:21:01 05:52:16 03:58:26
1254 Jochen Baumgarten ( M45-49 ) Darmstadt 11:19:26 01:05:16 05:40:31 04:23:13
1289 Romy Stotz ( F40-44 ) Moritzburg 11:23:07 01:14:07 05:49:42 04:10:13
1290 Ines Gunnewig ( F40-44 ) Oelde 11:23:15 01:12:14 05:58:10 04:03:29
1302 Katharina Groelz ( F35-39 ) Wiesbaden 11:25:20 01:20:11 05:56:43 03:57:01
1310 Oliver El Borgi ( M50-54 ) Frankfurt 11:26:02 01:01:11 05:51:47 04:24:29
1317 Katharina Abbing ( F30-34 ) Herne 11:26:47 01:18:50 05:28:10 04:33:10
1339 Friederike Edelmann ( F45-49 ) New York 11:29:13 01:04:04 06:21:28 03:56:53
1346 Axel Reusch ( M45-49 ) Burgberg 11:29:49 01:06:22 05:51:24 04:21:41
1360 Thomas Herget ( M55-59 ) Darmstadt 11:31:39 01:14:23 05:42:47 04:25:06
1400 Andreas Klause ( M50-54 ) Bad Vilbel 11:35:42 01:13:35 05:46:12 04:28:55
1401 Tamara Zeltner ( F35-39 ) Schwarzenbruck 11:35:56 01:11:16 06:06:33 04:07:31
1410 Monika Keunecke ( F35-39 ) Soest 11:36:29 01:08:27 06:01:33 04:15:56
1431 Alexander- Maximilia Ernst ( M50-54 ) Berlin 11:40:27 00:56:07 05:27:28 05:06:50
1432 Martin Desmyttere ( M60-64 ) Munchen 11:40:29 01:14:45 05:48:52 04:24:07
1441 Claudio Dorigo ( M50-54 ) Munich 11:41:36 01:15:51 06:04:44 04:08:46
1443 Bernd Rennies ( M60-64 ) Bremen 11:41:42 01:23:12 05:40:37 04:27:04
1454 Yvonne Most ( F50-54 ) Leipzig 11:43:38 01:18:33 06:11:05 04:06:59
1463 Sabine Von Laar ( F50-54 ) Hamburg 11:45:46 01:08:52 06:14:57 04:14:28
1490 Andreas Krause ( M50-54 ) Kiel 11:48:47 01:19:38 06:01:14 04:12:32
1538 Rike Westermann ( F30-34 ) Koln 11:55:15 01:12:43 06:11:31 04:19:24
1554 Gabriele Celette ( F60-64 ) Dillingen/saar 11:57:19 01:18:39 06:36:40 03:54:41
1563 Gaby Mehrl ( F30-34 ) Nittendorf 11:58:28 01:11:27 06:29:31 04:06:24
1564 Juergen Klindworth ( M55-59 ) Sittensen 11:58:29 01:07:37 05:54:23 04:48:14
1567 Cornelia Roth ( F50-54 ) Rijswijk 11:59:10 01:05:01 06:30:52 04:16:28
1577 Annette Niederau Geb Koch ( F45-49 ) Konigswinter 12:02:08 01:31:29 05:59:03 04:23:34
1579 Franziska Hollmig ( F25-29 ) Bruchsal 12:02:24 01:18:36 06:12:30 04:22:29
1591 Peter Gerwien ( M65-69 ) Langen 12:05:28 01:31:03 05:45:28 04:41:08
1633 Meike Hoffmeister ( F45-49 ) Herdecke 12:12:43 01:17:30 06:32:16 04:12:24
1662 Rainer Billig ( M55-59 ) Roetgen 12:17:43 01:24:23 05:11:50 05:34:37
1685 Stephan Schug ( M50-54 ) Cologne 12:23:08 01:18:47 06:06:49 04:44:07
1701 Ute Grosskopf ( F45-49 ) Bad Sackingen 12:26:33 01:24:54 06:45:54 04:03:06
1724 Timo Heine ( M40-44 ) Wallmenmroth 12:30:59 01:10:57 06:07:36 04:59:11
1726 Kathleen Reimann ( F50-54 ) Zuerich 12:32:32 01:07:01 06:20:33 04:51:49
1736 Susanne Caroline Bea ( F45-49 ) Gernlinden 12:35:50 01:14:57 06:20:38 04:44:34
1740 Peter Wachter ( M50-54 ) Muenchen 12:36:08 01:23:26 06:18:47 04:44:22
1742 Annett Davy ( F40-44 ) Billericay 12:36:29 01:21:29 06:30:28 04:33:29
1801 Regine Bette ( F55-59 ) 56727 Mayen 12:51:32 01:25:04 06:41:48 04:29:20
1930 Hartmut Sugg ( M65-69 ) Heilbronn 13:45:41 01:52:51 06:55:23 04:40:35
1996 Tobi Schneider ( M55-59 ) Loerrach 14:18:53 01:20:21 06:07:03 06:39:05
2025 Peter Mueller ( M70-74 ) Schwaebisch Gmuend 14:36:07 01:32:44 07:58:32 04:49:40
2051 Volker Wendland ( M60-64 ) Molln 14:46:39 02:10:52 07:01:16 05:19:07
2073 Frank-Martin Prof. Dr. Belz ( M50-54 ) Freising 15:01:01 01:18:26 06:44:13 06:44:52
2079 Jan Schmitt ( M50-54 ) Chatsworth 15:04:29 01:20:04 07:21:46 06:07:29
2082 Elfie Baltes ( F60-64 ) Wiesbaden 15:07:27 01:31:50 07:41:16 05:39:02
2124 Monika El-Arnaouty ( F60-64 ) Frankfurt Am Main 15:36:50 01:21:39 07:44:08 06:00:55