Ironman Frankfurt 2009 - Altersklassen
05.07.2009 Frankfurt, Deutschland
Distanzen
3,8 km 180 km 42,2 kmMänner
Name | Nation/Verein | Gesamtzeit | Splitzeiten | |
---|---|---|---|---|
M18-24 | ||||
Schrooyen Bart | BEL | 9:21.03 | ||
Farrell Gregory | AUS | 9:25.35 | ||
Altenbuchner Philipp | GER | 9:43.21 | ||
M25-29 | ||||
Büchler Marcus | GER | 8:46.07 | ||
Landon Damien | FRA | 8:50.13 | ||
Richter Stefan | GER | 8:56.07 | ||
M30-34 | ||||
Werner Stefan | GER | 8:43.37 | ||
van De Wielle Wim | BEL | 8:44.45 | ||
Rodriguez Martinez Iban | ESP | 8:56.32 | ||
M35-39 | ||||
Houzelle Fabrice | FRA | 8:38.57 | ||
Okyay Mustafa | GER | 8:44.59 | ||
Buxhofer Matthias | AUT | 8:48.43 | ||
M40-44 | ||||
Anstett Georg | GER | 8:38.21 | ||
Angst Wolfgang | GER | 8:40.57 | ||
Horlacher Frank | GER | 8:51.51 | ||
M50-54 | ||||
Maith Thomas | GER | 9:22.37 | ||
Ibach Thomas | GER | 9:24.58 | ||
Krüger Michael | GER | 9:26.58 | ||
M50-54 | ||||
Majchrzakowski Andrzej | POL | 9:31.54 | ||
Alonso Ignacio | ESP | 9:44.24 | ||
Staub Jürgen | GER | 9:45.35 | ||
M55-59 | ||||
Andres Hartmut | GER | 10:08.06 | ||
Klöden Peter | GER | 10:43.05 | ||
Lewin Alexander | GER | 10:46.04 | ||
M60-64 | ||||
Olsowski Heinz-Dieter | GER | 11:28.36 | ||
Schachner Josef | GER | 12:30.46 | ||
Walker Keith | GBR | 12:36.51 | ||
M65-69 | ||||
Dihsmaier Gunther | GER | 11:43.42 | ||
Matthes Peter | GER | 12:05.38 | ||
Sengoku Motonori | JPN | 14:53.17 | ||
M70+ | ||||
Weigel Volkhard | GER | 12:51.09 | ||
Hinzmann Manfred | GER | 13:44.13 | ||
Lehr Walter | GER | 14:00.02 | ||
Frauen
Name | Nation/Verein | Gesamtzeit | Splitzeiten | |
---|---|---|---|---|
F18-24 | ||||
Abramowski Jannicke | GER | 10:20.07 | ||
Hollmig Franziska | GER | 10:29.21 | ||
Burschäpers Male | GER | 11:27.35 | ||
F25-29 | ||||
Heimerl Manuela | GER | 9:58.10 | ||
Schlemmer Vanessa | GER | 10:06.45 | ||
Schneider Lilli | GER | 10:16.40 | ||
F30-34 | ||||
Hufe Mareen | GER | 9:41.09 | ||
Carter Edwina | GBR | 10:07.10 | ||
Niederberger Brigitte | HKG | 10:19.41 | ||
F35-39 | ||||
Bretting Nicole | GER | 10:01.44 | ||
Krone Tina | GER | 10:02.33 | ||
Rothgang Heidi | GER | 10:08.19 | ||
F40-44 | ||||
Dorr Claudia | GER | 10:00.44 | ||
Hille Claudia | GER | 10:03.56 | ||
Siebke Dörte | GER | 10:17.01 | ||
F45-49 | ||||
Waid Marion | GER | 9:51.50 | ||
Hüttner Silvia | GER | 10:21.51 | ||
Bette Regine | GER | 10:35.56 | ||
F50-54 | ||||
Gensior Berenike | GER | 11:09.53 | ||
Eichler Almut | GER | 11:26.21 | ||
Weiler Gabi | GER | 11:31.57 | ||
F55-59 | ||||
Fahnemann Marlene | GER | 13:50.03 | ||
Cameron Laurie | USA | 13:56.16 | ||
Imkeller Angelika | GER | 15:12.32 | ||
F60-64 | ||||
Köster Ingelore | GER | 15:15.53 |