Ergebnisse


Ironman Austria 2017 - Klagenfurt

02.07.2017 Klagenfurt, Österreich eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Frodeno, Jan GER 07:57:20 00:46:29 / 04:19:45 / 02:46:10
Llanos, Eneko ESP 08:12:43 00:50:37 / 04:28:59 / 02:47:52
Zyemtsev, Viktor UKR 08:17:05 00:53:06 / 04:31:16 / 02:47:58
4 Plese, David SLO 08:19:13 00:52:56 / 04:30:49 / 02:50:05
5 Weiss, Michael AUT 08:22:42 00:57:08 / 04:27:54 / 02:51:23
6 Blokhin, Anton BLR 08:25:07 00:53:11 / 04:31:16 / 02:55:58
7 Stormo, Lars Petter NOR 08:36:25 00:54:49 / 04:44:06 / 02:51:25
8 Burton, Matt AUS 08:39:08 00:55:33 / 04:37:13 / 03:00:12
9 Birngruber, Christian AUT 08:43:39 00:53:04 / 04:39:26 / 03:06:07
10 Niederreiter, Daniel AUT 08:45:40 00:53:02 / 04:44:17 / 03:03:25
11 Samokhvalov, Anton RUS 08:47:47 00:58:04 / 04:40:16 / 03:01:27
12 Brydenbach, Tim BEL 08:51:34 00:50:31 / 04:48:38 / 03:06:16
13 Simko, Pavel SVK 08:52:42 00:53:10 / 04:43:34 / 03:10:16
14 Moreau, Sebastien FRA 08:54:18 01:02:47 / 04:46:54 / 02:57:39
15 Schneider, Robin GER 08:55:52 00:50:39 / 04:53:46 / 03:05:34
16 Gubler, Philipp SUI 08:56:04 00:59:35 / 04:50:07 / 02:59:56
17 Bures, Petr CZE 08:57:59 00:52:15 / 04:56:07 / 03:03:11
18 Kainz, Andreas AUT 08:58:38 00:58:00 / 05:00:19 / 02:54:16
19 Schifferle, Mike SUI 09:01:11 01:00:39 / 04:49:56 / 03:02:09
20 Raña, Iván ESP 09:03:29 00:48:24 / 05:00:38 / 03:08:42
21 Vila Aguilar, Lluis ESP 09:05:02 00:56:42 / 05:05:16 / 02:57:57
22 Tiozzo, Gianmaria ITA 09:05:09 00:56:17 / 05:07:19 / 02:53:39
23 Spagnol, Olivier FRA 09:06:06 01:03:49 / 04:50:19 / 03:03:37
24 Vakhmin, Stepan RUS 09:06:58 00:50:26 / 04:57:58 / 03:13:07
25 Zanardi, Alex ITA 09:08:38 01:10:24 / 05:30:41 / 02:18:16
26 Müller, Jochen GER 09:10:36 00:54:58 / 04:54:13 / 03:13:56
27 Chase, Nicholas USA 09:10:56 00:53:10 / 04:50:59 / 03:21:11
28 Seigmann, Roman AUT 09:10:58 00:54:34 / 04:54:40 / 03:15:46
29 Arranz, José Antonio ESP 09:12:05 01:00:15 / 04:48:01 / 03:14:14
30 De Clercq, Jan BEL 09:12:17 01:01:09 / 04:56:57 / 03:05:58

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Wutti, Eva AUT 09:06:25 00:58:23 / 05:04:40 / 02:57:43
Abraham, Corinne GBR 09:08:03 00:59:44 / 05:00:12 / 03:03:14
Vesterby, Michelle DEN 09:16:44 00:53:52 / 05:00:12 / 03:17:20
4  Erat, Lucia SUI 09:26:25 01:07:21 / 05:04:25 / 03:07:09
5  Steurer, Bianca AUT 09:33:00 00:57:27 / 05:10:41 / 03:19:15
6  Fanoy, Leanne UAE 09:39:07 01:00:03 / 05:16:33 / 03:15:07
7  Rudolf, Michaela AUT 09:44:31 01:00:43 / 05:07:01 / 03:30:44
8  Fillnow, Kelly USA 09:49:15 01:06:13 / 05:16:02 / 03:20:41
9  Polak, Kamila AUT 09:55:33 00:59:47 / 05:18:22 / 03:30:45
10  Zschorlich, Beate GER 09:58:53 01:10:09 / 05:02:40 / 03:38:29
11  Kowalska, Olga POL 09:59:26 01:03:18 / 05:25:31 / 03:24:11
12  Stormo, Trude NOR 10:00:39 01:06:06 / 05:10:32 / 03:35:49
13  Hebding, Marion GER 10:00:47 01:03:39 / 05:06:14 / 03:43:05
14  Obmann, Gabriele AUT 10:03:22 01:07:58 / 05:11:18 / 03:36:46
15  Mahoney, Jennifer USA 10:14:10 01:06:15 / 05:31:24 / 03:29:02