Ergebnisse


Ironman European Championship 2017 - Frankfurt - Altersklassen

09.07.2017 Frankfurt, Deutschland www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
 Kohlmann, Steffen GER 09:10:25 00:53:39 / 05:01:33 / 03:09:44
 Svendsen, Victor Borge NOR 09:14:34 00:57:17 / 04:47:51 / 03:22:30
 Dittmers, Maximilian GER 09:15:39 00:58:31 / 04:55:14 / 03:15:33
4  Saison, Antoine FRA 09:48:45 01:02:51 / 04:46:40 / 03:53:08
5  Härter, Sven GER 10:00:54 01:06:43 / 05:23:56 / 03:23:51
AG 25-30
 Andersen, Frederik DEN 08:38:36 00:54:30 / 04:31:45 / 03:06:09
 Kappel, Johannes GER 08:47:29 00:55:05 / 04:33:20 / 03:14:22
 Tamm, Pirmin EST 08:50:08 00:51:49 / 04:36:12 / 03:15:09
4  Besse, Daniel SUI 08:50:42 00:48:31 / 04:41:49 / 03:15:34
5  Godtfredsen, Christian DEN 08:51:02 00:54:10 / 04:32:17 / 03:18:38
AG 30-34
 Oppolzer, Jan CZE 08:45:45 00:54:30 / 04:43:44 / 03:01:47
 Cohrs, Philipp GER 08:46:17 00:57:36 / 04:39:19 / 03:03:05
 Capellaro, Thomas GER 08:47:58 00:52:00 / 04:39:38 / 03:10:29
4  Schmudde, Thomas GER 08:52:19 00:57:40 / 04:32:14 / 03:17:28
5  Seewald, Jan GER 08:55:32 00:58:00 / 04:35:28 / 03:15:13
AG 35-39
Corredor Panadero, David ESP 08:54:42 00:55:34 / 04:47:35 / 03:04:20
 Fürnschuss, Thomas AUT 08:57:07 00:55:59 / 04:46:15 / 03:09:07
 Deman, Timmy BEL 09:01:39 00:55:18 / 04:38:05 / 03:21:03
4  Ratschke, Gerald AUT 09:06:18 00:57:31 / 04:55:08 / 03:06:50
5  Schlohmann, Thomas GER 09:09:41 00:57:16 / 04:49:50 / 03:16:53
AG 40-44
 Huhndorf, Martin GER 08:41:18 00:51:25 / 04:35:27 / 03:08:31
 Davies, Hywel GBR 08:50:44 00:53:32 / 04:44:44 / 03:05:50
 Tomaiuolo, Alessandro ITA 09:01:13 00:57:02 / 04:45:34 / 03:13:04
4  Barbudo Herrera, Luis ESP 09:07:14 00:53:51 / 04:50:48 / 03:16:40
5  Leclercq, Jean-Christophe FRA 09:12:21 00:57:18 / 04:47:09 / 03:20:52
AG 45-49
 Bode, Stephen GER 09:02:08 01:06:46 / 04:40:38 / 03:08:13
 Weber, Marko GER 09:06:16 01:03:37 / 04:46:32 / 03:10:01
 Lunn, Paul GBR 09:07:31 01:00:16 / 04:33:38 / 03:28:19
4  Gehrke, Stefan GER 09:22:26 01:04:51 / 04:54:42 / 03:17:44
5  Malivanek, Roman CZE 09:26:35 01:06:48 / 04:45:17 / 03:27:42
AG 50-54
 Roepstorf, Uwe GER 09:06:43 01:02:16 / 04:43:32 / 03:16:00
 Martinez, Antonio FRA 09:28:05 00:56:33 / 04:55:25 / 03:29:17
 Glomnes, Svein NOR 09:28:44 01:02:30 / 04:55:49 / 03:23:37
4  Geissler, Wolfgang GER 09:29:16 00:59:05 / 04:57:57 / 03:25:46
5  Weinmann, Udo GER 09:29:34 00:52:50 / 04:54:31 / 03:35:42
AG 55-59
 Vervisch, Stefaan BEL 09:25:24 00:59:59 / 04:52:08 / 03:27:08
 Laffont, Marc FRA 09:46:19 00:54:32 / 05:05:00 / 03:39:59
 Denooz, Daniel BEL 09:52:44 01:03:37 / 04:54:53 / 03:46:32
4  Lehrieder, Gerald GER 10:15:01 01:11:41 / 05:13:39 / 03:40:35
5  Bitzer, Axel GER 10:26:59 01:08:44 / 05:14:54 / 03:57:02
AG 60-64
 Thierry, Foulounoux FRA 10:42:05 01:10:43 / 05:06:24 / 04:14:33
 Redman, Stephen GBR 10:42:10 01:21:58 / 05:19:29 / 03:53:04
 Birkeneder, Georg GER 11:14:23 01:03:10 / 05:16:34 / 04:46:01
4  Fordham, Howard GER 11:19:49 01:06:58 / 05:20:15 / 04:44:19
5  Möckel, Peter GER 11:22:14 01:16:07 / 05:31:54 / 04:16:08
AG 65-69
 Hefti, Hermann SUI 11:17:12 01:16:34 / 05:22:34 / 04:24:13
 Bernigaud, Christian FRA 11:30:26 01:14:21 / 05:40:34 / 04:25:56
 Olsowski, Heinz-Dieter GER 11:55:41 01:26:19 / 06:05:24 / 04:07:06
4  Geiger, Wolfgang GER 12:01:35 01:32:45 / 05:45:44 / 04:30:03
5  Okazaki, Yuichi JPN 12:19:43 01:32:06 / 06:18:22 / 04:16:17
AG 70-74
 Bäuerle, Jürgen GER 12:09:31 01:22:35 / 05:49:38 / 04:40:40
 Winkler, Roland GER 13:45:48 01:09:08 / 06:34:58 / 05:47:45
AG 75-79
 Sackel, Joachim GER 13:22:48 01:14:43 / 06:24:52 / 05:20:23

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
 Huber, Stephanie GER 11:26:46 01:01:59 / 05:29:20 / 04:48:38
 Estelmann, Luisa GER 11:32:07 01:20:19 / 05:44:52 / 04:16:41
AG 25-29
 Dettmar, Sabine GER 10:07:19 00:55:38 / 05:11:10 / 03:55:05
 Liouta, Lamprini GRE 10:13:48 01:12:15 / 05:13:29 / 03:40:05
 Eversdijk, Ilona NED 10:14:55 00:54:25 / 05:08:34 / 04:05:11
4  Rossmann, Catherine GER 10:19:09 01:03:18 / 05:08:37 / 04:00:30
5  Belke, Lara GER 10:34:02 01:13:15 / 05:19:41 / 03:55:03
AG 30-34
 Buchholz, Eva GER 09:42:15 01:03:34 / 05:03:12 / 03:29:09
 Tsyganok-Tutukina, Inna RUS 10:07:03 00:52:28 / 05:17:18 / 03:51:55
 Muckenhuber, Mirjam AUT 10:08:34 01:03:16 / 05:02:39 / 03:56:14
4  Damgaard Eriksen, Anna DEN 10:11:48 01:06:48 / 05:06:38 / 03:51:22
5  Nealon, Victoria GBR 10:11:57 01:07:44 / 05:27:49 / 03:25:17
AG 35-39
 Rowatt, Alison GBR 09:20:39 01:04:06 / 04:53:53 / 03:16:11
 Amtkjaer, Katrine DEN 09:32:41 01:07:09 / 05:00:24 / 03:19:09
 Boehmer, Briana USA 09:40:38 01:02:21 / 05:10:20 / 03:19:26
4  Liebendörfer, Christine GER 09:52:58 01:03:53 / 05:01:22 / 03:40:00
5  Hempel, Sabine GER 10:01:47 01:05:58 / 05:08:49 / 03:40:49
AG 40-44
 Mochar, Constance AUT 09:44:57 01:04:10 / 04:52:57 / 03:41:40
 Knape, Uta GER 10:02:57 01:12:30 / 05:05:21 / 03:36:19
 Carlsson, Mirella SWE 10:09:49 01:04:58 / 05:16:14 / 03:41:50
4  Maschner, Alexandra FRA 10:19:09 01:06:53 / 05:17:29 / 03:48:10
5  Priglinger, Johanna AUT 10:23:04 01:06:00 / 05:08:44 / 04:00:33
AG 45-49
 Martinerie, Fanny FRA 10:01:40 00:55:07 / 05:19:44 / 03:40:06
 Schmidt, Betina DEN 10:25:08 01:04:52 / 05:21:03 / 03:52:30
 Bertolino, Alessia ITA 10:25:34 01:07:42 / 05:21:18 / 03:47:52
4  Mayo, Tanja USA 10:30:47 00:58:49 / 05:17:24 / 04:08:28
5  Schmitz-Elvenich, Anke GER 10:42:16 00:59:16 / 05:24:22 / 04:12:14
AG 50-54
 Halberstadt, Angelika GER 10:25:20 01:07:18 / 05:22:14 / 03:48:06
 Krallmann-Bruell, Petra Anna GER 10:26:16 01:00:59 / 05:23:34 / 03:54:21
 Nilsson, Charlotta SWE 10:55:18 01:00:05 / 05:23:12 / 04:25:14
4  Hünchen, Heike GER 11:13:23 01:06:35 / 05:40:28 / 04:17:58
5  Kronberg Christensen, Mia DEN 11:25:28 01:16:17 / 05:53:44 / 04:06:39
AG 55-59
 Eggers, Catrin GER 11:24:40 01:20:20 / 05:47:31 / 04:07:31
 Winck, Gabi ITA 11:39:08 01:13:50 / 05:46:19 / 04:27:36
 Birkeneder, Ingrid GER 11:58:19 01:16:25 / 05:37:42 / 04:55:24
4  Pfeil-Bonnin, Beate GER 13:22:02 01:22:05 / 06:27:39 / 05:19:36
5  Gudaniec, Dorota POL 13:40:27 01:07:20 / 07:01:07 / 05:17:05
AG 60-64
 Weiler, Gabriele GER 11:52:49 01:17:41 / 05:50:09 / 04:36:06
 Schumpich, Christiane GER 13:45:16 01:39:12 / 06:44:53 / 05:03:07