Ergebnisse


Ironman European Championship 2017 - Frankfurt - Gesamteinlauf

09.07.2017 Frankfurt, Deutschland www.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Sebastian Kienle GER 07:41:42 00:50:11 / 04:02:22 / 02:45:09
Andreas Böcherer GER 07:46:07 00:47:21 / 04:04:56 / 02:49:48
Patrick Nilsson SWE 07:50:16 00:47:15 / 04:17:41 / 02:40:58
4 James Cunnama RSA 07:51:02 00:48:54 / 04:09:25 / 02:48:49
5 Ivan Tutukin RUS 07:51:56 00:48:58 / 04:15:41 / 02:42:40
6 Patrick Lange GER 07:52:06 00:47:12 / 04:11:32 / 02:49:40
7 Marko Albert EST 08:04:08 00:47:08 / 04:17:59 / 02:55:06
8 Evert Scheltinga NED 08:05:13 00:50:03 / 04:15:21 / 02:55:47
9 Giulio Molinari ITA 08:12:53 00:48:56 / 04:16:08 / 03:03:23
10 Philipp Koutny SUI 08:16:43 00:50:10 / 04:15:09 / 03:07:10
11 Cyril Viennot FRA 08:19:14 00:51:53 / 04:23:30 / 02:59:13
12 Matic Modic SLO 08:22:56 00:56:55 / 04:28:08 / 02:53:17
13 Esben Hovgaard DEN 08:26:20 00:54:42 / 04:27:12 / 02:59:47
14 Carlos Lopez Diaz ESP 08:26:54 00:47:10 / 04:35:16 / 02:59:28
15 Lukasz Wojt GER 08:28:44 00:45:44 / 04:26:42 / 03:11:29
16 Erik-Simon Strijk NED 08:29:35 00:54:43 / 04:28:07 / 03:02:03
17 Bas Diederen NED 08:34:53 00:48:59 / 04:39:40 / 03:01:33
18 Ivan Risti ITA 08:37:39 00:47:17 / 04:40:13 / 03:05:19
19 Frederik Andersen DEN 08:38:36 00:54:30 / 04:31:45 / 03:06:09
20 Michael Alonso Mckernan ESP 08:40:56 00:57:04 / 04:24:45 / 03:13:43
21 Youri Severin NED 08:41:08 00:50:07 / 04:41:03 / 03:05:43
22 Martin Huhndorf GER 08:41:18 00:51:25 / 04:35:27 / 03:08:31
23 Philipp Graves GBR 08:44:47 00:48:57 / 04:16:14 / 03:34:40
24 Jan Oppolzer CZE 08:45:45 00:54:30 / 04:43:44 / 03:01:47
25 Philipp Cohrs GER 08:46:17 00:57:36 / 04:39:19 / 03:03:05

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Sarah Crowley AUS 08:47:58 00:56:17 / 04:40:32 / 03:05:12
Lucy Charles GBR 08:51:50 00:48:29 / 04:45:08 / 03:13:18
Alexandra Tondeur BEL 08:59:55 00:59:25 / 04:49:48 / 03:04:47
4 Liz Lyles USA 09:01:59 00:57:12 / 04:52:11 / 03:07:53
5 Michaela Herlbauer AUT 09:05:09 00:56:19 / 04:52:55 / 03:10:58
6 Sonka Tajsich GER 09:07:51 01:05:31 / 04:49:48 / 03:07:05
7 Dimity-Lee Duke AUS 09:08:54 00:59:48 / 04:48:57 / 03:14:37
8 Alison Rowatt GBR 09:20:39 01:04:06 / 04:53:53 / 03:16:11
9 Anja Beranek GER 09:27:43 00:53:10 / 04:49:16 / 03:40:49
10 Katrine Amtkjaer DEN 09:32:41 01:07:09 / 05:00:24 / 03:19:09
11 Pamela Tastets CHI 09:33:17 00:59:24 / 05:01:50 / 03:25:11
12 Shiao-Yu Li TPE 09:37:10 01:06:11 / 05:04:01 / 03:21:18
13 Briana Boehmer USA 09:40:38 01:02:21 / 05:10:20 / 03:19:26
14 Eva Buchholz GER 09:42:15 01:03:34 / 05:03:12 / 03:29:09
15 Constance Mochar AUT 09:44:57 01:04:10 / 04:52:57 / 03:41:40