Ergebnisse


World Triathlon Sprint WM Hamburg 2023 - Altersklassen Top 5

14.07.2023 Hamburg, Rathausmarkt triathlon.org

Distanzen

0,75 km 20 km 5 km

Männer

Name Nation/Verein Gesamtzeit Splitzeiten
AG16-19
Andrés Iván González Vargas MEX 1:00:51 09:54 / 29:13 / 16:58
José Luis Zazueta Lizárraga MEX 1:01:11 09:56 / 29:06 / 17:19
Jake Adler USA 1:01:31 09:50 / 29:04 / 17:49
4 Christian Hattingh RSA 1:02:06 09:18 / 29:23 / 18:22
5 Isaac Lamprecht USA 1:02:18 10:04 / 30:05 / 17:27
AG20-24
Jan Christian Schiebl AUT 0:58:56 09:35 / 28:07 / 16:26
Jannik Hoffmann GER 0:59:57 09:30 / 28:12 / 17:27
Lucas Dal BEL 1:00:09 08:45 / 28:40 / 17:19
4 Ben Rawlins GBR 1:00:23 09:42 / 29:01 / 16:55
5 Mattéo De Ridder BEL 1:01:06 10:03 / 28:44 / 17:29
AG25-29
Thomas Wittmann GER 0:59:31 10:28 / 28:20 / 15:57
Garrett Mayeaux USA 0:59:36 09:51 / 28:23 / 16:25
Kieran Coates NZL 0:59:48 09:56 / 28:22 / 16:39
4 Marco Antonio Ibarra Martínez MEX 1:00:03 10:37 / 28:21 / 16:41
5 Katgely Téo FRA 1:00:19 09:46 / 28:23 / 17:08
AG30-34
Jakob Brzoska POL 1:00:54 09:45 / 29:02 / 17:00
Greg Divall GBR 1:01:03 09:48 / 29:13 / 16:58
András Czigány HUN 1:01:24 09:42 / 29:05 / 17:36
4 David Zechleitner AUT 1:01:31 10:33 / 28:08 / 17:28
5 Lukas Hufnagel GER 1:01:32 10:18 / 28:38 / 17:35
AG35-39
Jan Stelzner GER 1:02:57 11:37 / 29:17 / 16:44
Brek Minarik USA 1:03:33 11:46 / 29:49 / 16:47
Mario Agustin Salvador Sutton ARG 1:03:57 11:16 / 29:30 / 17:56
4 Jurgen Leo Foley SUI 1:04:13 11:33 / 29:24 / 17:31
5 Anton Clemens Jell GER 1:04:40 11:20 / 29:34 / 18:15
AG40-44
Hauke Horstmann GER 1:01:42 10:02 / 30:04 / 16:43
Hendrik Becker GER 1:03:22 10:44 / 29:50 / 17:32
Christian Enters GER 1:03:51 10:18 / 30:15 / 18:00
4 Stuart Hayes GBR 1:04:09 10:01 / 30:32 / 18:16
5 Thomas Winkelmann GER 1:04:19 10:02 / 30:33 / 18:20
AG45-49
Matthew Barnes GBR 1:02:50 10:02 / 30:11 / 17:20
Rasmus Henning DEN 1:03:34 10:01 / 30:06 / 17:59
Bruno Grilo POR 1:05:30 10:35 / 30:55 / 18:06
4 Patrick Tierney IRL 1:05:38 10:35 / 31:08 / 18:19
5 Ben Psaila MLT 1:05:44 10:40 / 30:50 / 18:12
AG50-54
Miroslav Ozorak SVK 1:03:02 10:01 / 29:18 / 17:58
Ralf Eggert SUI 1:03:53 10:05 / 29:22 / 18:40
Rob Kwaaitaal NED 1:04:15 10:18 / 29:13 / 18:45
4 Timothy Watson GBR 1:04:23 10:34 / 30:13 / 17:52
5 Andrew Taylor CAN 1:04:52 10:41 / 30:23 / 18:19
AG55-59
Udo Van Stevendaal GER 1:03:30 11:49 / 28:57 / 17:27
Robert Skaggs USA 1:04:30 10:40 / 29:49 / 18:26
Grzegorz Zgliczynski POL 1:04:45 10:22 / 30:17 / 18:22
4 William Didier BEL 1:04:52 11:03 / 29:27 / 18:38
5 Oliver Degenhardt GER 1:05:15 10:54 / 29:46 / 18:45
AG60-64
Stuart Robinson GBR 1:08:00 11:09 / 31:09 / 19:00
Greg Lewis GBR 1:08:39 12:32 / 31:02 / 18:59
Carlo Simongini ITA 1:08:39 12:39 / 31:13 / 18:39
4 Horst Heier GER 1:08:59 11:45 / 30:29 / 19:48
5 Campbell Dawson AUS 1:10:09 12:31 / 31:07 / 19:38
AG65-69
Ralf Laermann GER 1:13:13 13:37 / 32:34 / 20:45
Gerhard Schlüter GER 1:13:29 13:32 / 32:18 / 21:01
Jens Krohn GER 1:13:31 12:04 / 31:38 / 22:44
4 Kc Bailey USA 1:13:46 13:54 / 32:28 / 20:37
5 Jim Taylor USA 1:14:08 13:37 / 32:44 / 21:12
AG70-74
Martin Burkhardt GER 1:16:18 12:49 / 33:03 / 22:39
Richard Kirchler AUT 1:16:33 14:42 / 32:35 / 22:24
David Morrow USA 1:17:13 12:52 / 32:58 / 23:54
4 Roland Käshammer GER 1:17:53 14:16 / 32:51 / 22:57
5 Rick Kozlowski USA 1:18:23 11:43 / 33:56 / 23:59
AG75-79
Michael Smallwood GBR 1:20:57 13:17 / 33:37 / 26:12
Klaus Kübler AUT 1:22:49 13:55 / 35:00 / 25:07
Peter Grünebach GER 1:24:50 14:05 / 36:33 / 25:30
4 Daniel Schori SUI 1:25:51 14:54 / 34:39 / 26:50
5 Gary Pelletier CAN 1:26:01 16:16 / 34:04 / 27:18
AG80-84
Robert Plant USA 1:33:13 16:21 / 37:58 / 29:03
Glen Norcliffe CAN 1:41:50 21:25 / 42:48 / 27:17
Eckhart Kaltofen GER 1:48:50 23:42 / 42:07 / 32:29
4 Gherardo Mercati ITA 1:51:18 20:40 / 41:23 / 35:12
5 Reinhard Wagner GER 1:53:57 23:56 / 45:56 / 29:44
AG85-89
Kenneth Fleischhacker USA 1:53:29 23:30 / 42:38 / 32:14
Horst Greb GER 2:08:01 20:30 / 53:36 / 41:20
Jack Welber USA 2:14:19 22:57 / 49:00 / 44:52
4 Jim Farr USA 2:22:07 26:19 / 52:04 / 47:12
5 Lachlan Lewis AUS 3:22:03 31:14 / 1:07:44 / 1:06:55

Frauen

Name Nation/Verein Gesamtzeit Splitzeiten
AG16-19
Maddie Hughes GBR 1:09:40 11:11 / 33:59 / 19:15
Ava Pfaff USA 1:09:47 10:56 / 33:44 / 19:43
Regina Michel Camacho MEX 1:10:18 10:59 / 34:05 / 19:55
4 Lucy McLean NZL 1:10:55 12:27 / 33:08 / 19:44
5 Amelie Crabb GBR 1:11:17 10:15 / 34:03 / 21:23
AG20-24
Emily Lucy Köpper GER 1:07:23 10:30 / 32:04 / 19:31
Christina Durbin GBR 1:08:36 10:38 / 32:40 / 19:47
Daniela Córdova Treviño MEX 1:08:51 11:16 / 32:21 / 20:00
4 Sophie Schumann GER 1:09:19 10:30 / 32:14 / 21:18
5 Sophie Amesberger AUT 1:09:39 10:24 / 32:32 / 20:43
AG25-29
Regina Alejandra De La Peña Schott MEX 1:06:57 10:30 / 31:47 / 18:49
Georgia Huddleston GBR 1:07:06 10:23 / 31:45 / 19:08
Alina Würth GER 1:07:18 10:29 / 31:44 / 19:20
4 Megan Blake GBR 1:07:21 10:34 / 31:26 / 19:22
5 Aleksandra Bańbor POL 1:07:31 10:29 / 31:44 / 19:32
AG30-34
Laura Martin GER 1:10:11 12:39 / 32:49 / 18:39
Nina Rosenbladt GER 1:10:55 10:19 / 33:22 / 21:16
Allison LoPiccolo USA 1:10:58 12:07 / 32:57 / 19:21
4 Elisabeth Ogbonmwan GBR 1:10:59 10:18 / 34:22 / 19:54
5 Hannah Terrance GBR 1:11:33 11:40 / 33:02 / 19:09
AG35-39
Lena Brunkhorst GER 1:07:02 11:09 / 31:36 / 18:55
Natalia Krawczyk POL 1:07:28 10:10 / 32:18 / 19:18
Sandrine Benz SUI 1:08:07 11:02 / 32:13 / 19:20
4 Rachel Nicholl GBR 1:10:18 11:07 / 31:46 / 21:01
5 Emma Palfrey GBR 1:10:50 11:41 / 31:51 / 20:43
AG40-44
Margo Mackintosh AUS 1:07:29 11:35 / 31:32 / 18:40
Stephanie Wunderle GER 1:08:45 12:14 / 30:57 / 19:30
Gudrun Steiner AUT 1:08:54 11:46 / 31:36 / 19:42
4 Michelle Christine USA 1:08:56 12:24 / 30:58 / 19:45
5 Carole Perrot SUI 1:09:32 11:32 / 31:36 / 20:19
AG45-49
Nina Eggert SUI 1:09:49 11:13 / 32:08 / 20:26
Sione Jongstra NED 1:09:56 11:16 / 31:58 / 20:36
Renate Forstner GER 1:11:08 10:37 / 32:53 / 21:12
4 Jane Eaton GBR 1:11:24 11:49 / 32:46 / 20:36
5 Sarah Watson AUS 1:12:00 12:21 / 31:56 / 21:14
AG50-54
Michelle Dillon GBR 1:10:19 10:52 / 32:24 / 20:47
Bettina Lange GER 1:10:49 10:20 / 33:09 / 21:18
Kathrin Bogen GER 1:11:03 12:52 / 32:35 / 19:48
4 Michellie Jones AUS 1:11:10 11:31 / 33:06 / 20:26
5 Vanessa Fenton IRL 1:11:56 11:46 / 32:41 / 21:12
AG55-59
Nicole Best GER 1:11:51 11:42 / 33:17 / 20:39
Steph Popelar USA 1:12:59 11:56 / 34:06 / 20:28
Karen Murphy GBR 1:14:06 13:51 / 33:17 / 20:24
4 Cornelia Bloch NOR 1:14:16 12:34 / 33:08 / 22:23
5 Antje Ungewickell GER 1:14:35 12:50 / 33:44 / 21:26
AG60-64
Françoise Theate BEL 1:15:26 11:44 / 35:36 / 21:43
Birgit Zimmer GER 1:17:49 13:30 / 35:10 / 22:46
Sylvia Cranston GBR 1:18:27 13:36 / 34:37 / 23:03
4 Michele Tuttle USA 1:18:32 12:39 / 35:30 / 23:21
5 Lisa Marquis USA 1:18:42 14:17 / 33:59 / 23:19
AG65-69
Linda Russell-Bond GBR 1:17:27 12:13 / 34:43 / 23:03
Marijke Zeekant NED 1:19:20 12:11 / 34:28 / 25:24
Penny Rother GBR 1:19:41 12:13 / 34:42 / 25:02
4 Joyce Mark GBR 1:22:19 12:50 / 36:37 / 24:59
5 Karen Chequer-Pfeiffer USA 1:22:54 12:51 / 35:53 / 25:59
AG70-74
Jane Holmes GBR 1:29:13 16:24 / 39:11 / 25:34
Diane Ragalie USA 1:29:26 13:54 / 37:53 / 28:54
Carol Brown USA 1:30:19 14:18 / 39:26 / 27:43
4 Monika Wille GER 1:32:22 17:41 / 38:11 / 26:29
5 Gesine Hoeft GER 1:32:31 18:05 / 38:14 / 27:06
AG75-79
Inge Stettner GER 1:35:03 18:24 / 38:41 / 28:14
Kathy Calabretta USA 1:35:13 16:35 / 39:52 / 28:24
Anne Fish GBR 1:49:07 19:33 / 42:26 / 35:27
4 Sally Edwards USA 1:49:59 18:45 / 43:22 / 35:23
5 Ruth Hamilton USA 1:53:50 19:35 / 44:45 / 37:20
AG80-84
June Black USA 2:16:18 20:40 / 54:46 / 42:24
AG85-89
Judith Mackay GBR 2:30:31 27:42 / 57:39 / 48:21