Ergebnisse


Ironman European Championship 2019 - Frankfurt - Altersklassen Top 5

30.06.2019 Langener Waldsee/Frankfurt am Main eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 185 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AK 18-24
Holzmann, TomGER 09:36:00 01:04:34 / 04:58:41 / 03:29:00
Lang, PeterGER 10:17:04 01:00:35 / 05:19:03 / 03:52:29
Theis, SvenGER 10:32:36 01:01:08 / 05:47:31 / 03:39:35
4 Bluhm, TimGER 10:52:15 01:01:28 / 05:14:27 / 04:30:15
5 Fischer, MoritzGER 10:54:38 01:07:12 / 05:13:52 / 04:28:26
AK 25-29
Bräutigam, TimGER 09:13:05 00:47:19 / 04:58:36 / 03:23:28
Pignede, ThomasFRA 09:24:14 00:52:22 / 05:06:53 / 03:19:58
Jensch, SimonGER 09:30:54 01:01:47 / 05:11:13 / 03:13:54
4 Koller, LutzGER 09:34:39 00:54:10 / 05:10:25 / 03:26:13
5 Radeck, StephanGER 09:43:25 00:58:10 / 05:07:38 / 03:33:25
AK 30-34
Ramali, PascalGER 09:10:18 00:59:08 / 04:50:38 / 03:16:35
Uribe, NicolasCOL 09:13:06 00:55:45 / 04:52:37 / 03:19:32
Kriszeleit, LeonGER 09:21:55 00:58:49 / 05:06:48 / 03:13:00
4 Changeon, GwenaelFRA 09:28:12 01:00:24 / 05:03:52 / 03:18:40
5 Veltum, BenjaminGER 09:30:41 01:03:04 / 04:57:46 / 03:23:52
AK 35-39
Winkler, BenjaminGER 09:04:11 00:52:35 / 04:51:13 / 03:16:47
Krestin, DenisRUS 09:20:31 00:54:23 / 05:04:11 / 03:18:18
Perget, MathieuFRA 09:20:52 01:08:27 / 04:49:27 / 03:17:49
4 Fedinger, ThomasGER 09:34:41 01:06:45 / 04:56:30 / 03:27:56
5 Burkhardt, ChristianGER 09:35:49 01:04:46 / 04:56:00 / 03:30:32
AK 40-44
Madsen, JesperDEN 09:16:11 01:04:58 / 04:56:13 / 03:11:26
Forster, MarcoGER 09:46:28 01:06:03 / 05:01:32 / 03:32:47
Herruzo Fernandez, IvanESP 09:50:25 01:02:35 / 05:14:37 / 03:29:10
4 Sørensen, Carsten DemantDEN 09:53:53 00:52:21 / 05:12:16 / 03:44:32
5 Schulte, ChristianGER 09:54:42 01:05:46 / 05:02:53 / 03:41:47
AK 45-49
Ensenyat Morey, MiquelESP 09:37:20 01:19:54 / 05:08:16 / 03:03:13
Kovac, TomazSLO 09:51:57 01:05:36 / 05:19:43 / 03:22:05
Seigmann, RomanAUT 09:53:51 00:58:43 / 05:04:12 / 03:46:54
4 Kropat, EckartGER 10:00:09 01:11:52 / 04:54:56 / 03:46:47
5 Hrabowski, MaximilianGER 10:00:39 01:20:15 / 05:07:56 / 03:27:22
AK 50-54
Guinchard, Jean-ChristopheSUI 10:04:58 00:56:49 / 05:02:16 / 04:02:06
Nübel, MarkusGER 10:09:53 01:17:21 / 05:13:27 / 03:33:23
Schulz, Hans PeterGER 10:20:16 01:01:16 / 05:12:42 / 04:01:04
4 Offenhuber, MarcusGER 10:21:40 01:06:24 / 05:21:50 / 03:48:49
5 Faas, OliverGER 10:25:00 01:11:44 / 05:20:42 / 03:46:27
AK 55-59
Weinmann, UdoGER 10:30:36 00:58:06 / 05:16:44 / 04:11:37
Bareuther, FrankGER 10:32:06 01:12:57 / 05:21:40 / 03:51:33
Smit, AntonNED 10:41:58 01:23:00 / 05:20:55 / 03:52:43
4 Englert, ChristophGER 10:45:46 01:09:06 / 05:30:55 / 03:59:28
5 Friedrich, ThoralfGER 10:55:46 01:13:43 / 05:23:20 / 04:14:10
AK 60-64
Schweiger, WilhelmGER 10:33:54 01:20:47 / 05:18:31 / 03:49:28
Hilger, GregorGER 11:54:33 01:28:26 / 05:49:23 / 04:28:49
Richthammer, LotharGER 12:08:18 01:48:47 / 05:43:11 / 04:29:18
4 Herdt, NorbertGER 12:10:33 01:37:05 / 06:02:05 / 04:23:07
5 Thomas, WolfgangGER 12:16:58 01:11:55 / 05:41:06 / 05:16:51
AK 65-69
Beisswenger, ThomasGER 12:49:20 01:43:10 / 06:29:44 / 04:29:12
Schultz, RaimundGER 13:06:13 01:20:04 / 06:10:02 / 05:28:41
Egger, JosefGER 14:25:24 01:27:04 / 06:29:19 / 06:22:22
4 Hajdu, PeterHUN 14:40:34 02:01:46 / 06:52:09 / 05:37:32

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AK 18-24
Huber, StephanieGER 11:18:47 01:05:29 / 05:46:53 / 04:22:04
Halberstadt, DelphineGER 11:31:10 00:58:44 / 06:00:37 / 04:27:03
Bello, ZoeVEN 11:46:40 01:02:39 / 05:58:53 / 04:40:04
4 Murillo Blazquez, MiriamESP 12:11:00 01:07:22 / 06:22:05 / 04:36:26
5 Hartlieb, HannahGER 12:35:18 01:04:28 / 06:10:53 / 05:15:12
AK 25-29
De Baey, KirstenGER 10:10:21 01:20:17 / 05:15:15 / 03:28:50
Hüsken, IsabelleGER 11:06:58 00:56:06 / 06:02:52 / 04:03:15
Ruffell, NatalieGBR 11:07:07 01:14:00 / 06:00:18 / 03:48:15
4 Fleming, LouiseGBR 11:32:54 01:08:09 / 06:01:22 / 04:17:46
5 Gaudron, ChristelleFRA 11:54:12 01:09:29 / 05:53:16 / 04:47:44
AK 30-34
Lechowitz, AniaPOL 10:05:17 01:10:06 / 05:19:50 / 03:31:50
Brendemühl, HeikeGER 10:35:22 01:08:52 / 05:26:43 / 03:55:40
Rutkowski, JosefineGER 10:38:32 01:06:44 / 05:35:11 / 03:51:45
4 Lewerenz, JessicaGER 10:56:57 00:59:51 / 06:05:45 / 03:47:04
5 Jennerich, JanaGER 11:14:03 01:01:40 / 06:17:35 / 03:50:21
AK 35-39
Piri, SilkeGER 10:38:06 01:21:38 / 05:30:53 / 03:40:56
Wachter, NadjaGER 11:01:33 00:59:43 / 05:36:28 / 04:17:43
Sack, RebeccaGER 11:07:44 01:09:42 / 05:41:41 / 04:11:31
4 Stoecker, KatjaGER 11:08:27 01:34:07 / 05:36:11 / 03:51:20
5 Ohlmeyer, KathrinGER 11:12:41 01:20:48 / 05:29:34 / 04:16:45
AK 40-44
Aly, SarahSWE 10:24:40 01:14:50 / 05:22:36 / 03:41:09
Weishaeupl, SilviaGER 10:31:17 01:09:50 / 05:35:11 / 03:41:59
Geißler-Domgörgen, SilkeGER 11:17:16 01:23:13 / 05:48:59 / 03:58:12
4 Bartsch, VanessaGER 11:21:25 01:09:53 / 05:56:49 / 04:09:11
5 Haddad, LucianaBRA 11:25:07 01:19:01 / 06:07:30 / 03:54:25
AK 45-49
Knape, UtaGER 11:07:54 01:30:48 / 05:41:28 / 03:50:56
Schmidt, BetinaDEN 11:19:34 01:17:36 / 05:47:58 / 04:09:07
Sikora, JulitaPOL 11:33:24 01:19:57 / 06:03:30 / 04:05:36
4 Audrade, MonicaBRA 11:36:38 01:04:06 / 06:15:25 / 04:11:30
5 Jung, EdinaSUI 11:45:09 01:20:20 / 06:21:43 / 03:56:52
AK 50-54
Mcmahon, BrigitteSUI 10:27:52 00:57:39 / 05:39:51 / 03:45:02
Hebding, MarionGER 11:03:18 01:13:27 / 05:31:15 / 04:12:55
Friedrich, KatrinGER 11:39:10 01:11:48 / 05:34:02 / 04:47:14
4 Carrettin, MonicaITA 12:35:16 01:17:06 / 06:10:50 / 04:58:54
5 Löffler, BenitaGER 12:35:58 01:28:32 / 06:24:18 / 04:37:41
AK 55-59
Fullen, GillGBR 11:29:31 01:19:13 / 05:46:47 / 04:19:03
Erk, IngridGER 13:40:56 01:20:06 / 07:04:03 / 05:08:18
Pauer, GabrieleAUT 13:43:03 01:14:10 / 06:31:56 / 05:49:11
4 Helmuth, AndreaGER 14:00:51 01:35:53 / 06:51:51 / 05:27:09
5 Yajima, ChiekoJPN 14:16:00 01:26:39 / 07:01:30 / 05:40:24
AK 60-64
Knodt, RiittaFIN 13:12:33 01:32:39 / 06:53:19 / 04:38:35
Kaurisch, ReginaGER 13:49:26 01:21:38 / 06:31:33 / 05:51:05