Ergebnisse


Ironman Hawaii 2010 - Top 5 Altersklassen

10.10.2010 Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, USA

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Schmid, Stefan GER 08:55:26 58:35/4:53:13/2:55:53
Franks, Logan USA 09:02:19 1:07:08/4:47:14/3:01:54
Kufner, Sebastian GER 09:11:46 58:36/4:40:22/3:28:03
4. Sommer, Andreas GER 09:25:02 1:01:24/4:58:34/3:19:19
5. Beardall, Timothy AUS 09:33:38 1:04:20/4:40:27/3:42:24
AG 25-29
Delsaut, Trevor FRA 08:40:43 59:22/4:44:12/2:52:39
Vittrup-Pedersen, Mads DNK 08:55:53 1:03:05/4:51:43/2:56:18
Wetzel, Michael GER 08:57:35 59:20/4:55:39/2:58:09
4. Taddonio, Kevin USA 08:58:05 1:03:08/4:48:55/3:00:23
5. Salom, Jose ESP 09:01:56 1:04:24/4:54:37/2:56:54
AG 30-34
Violin, Ciro BRA 08:54:13 54:55/4:53:55/3:00:16
Belzik, Karl AUT 08:59:02 1:02:17/4:50:40/3:01:12
Mullenix, Andrew USA 09:00:21 1:00:15/4:48:31/3:05:16
4. Harrison, Luke AUS 09:06:49 54:20/5:08:30/2:57:40
5. Buchler, Marcus GER 09:09:37 59:38/4:56:55/3:04:16
AG 35-39
Angus, Damien AUS 09:04:14 59:33/4:47:30/3:10:36
Houzelle, Fabrice FRA 09:05:31 1:05:39/4:52:41/3:01:00
Jansen, Mark AUS 09:05:58 1:02:37/4:49:38/3:08:06
4. Hola, Tim USA 09:06:03 54:36/5:01:12/3:04:16
5. Schuster, Patrick USA 09:10:40 1:05:49/4:52:10/3:05:25
AG 40-44
Chesney, Curt USA 09:07:50 59:17/4:52:05/3:11:35
Philippe, Anthony FRA 09:13:17 1:06:50/4:56:35/3:03:47
Horlacher, Frank GER 09:15:44 1:01:44/5:01:54/3:07:29
4. Beuselinck, Jim BEL 09:19:44 1:01:56/4:53:41/3:17:40
5. Schulte, Thorsten GER 09:20:17 1:08:17/4:56:35/3:09:26
AG 45-49
Aja, Fernando ESP 09:18:21 1:07:05/5:05:28/2:55:48
Haidenek, Peter AUT 09:24:48 1:04:16/4:56:16/3:17:15
Lavoie, Pierre CAN 09:26:03 1:01:25/4:58:05/3:20:05
4. Kitazato, Nobuo JPN 09:27:48 59:58/5:20:50/3:00:34
5. Boyce, Albert USA 09:28:12 54:47/5:12:55/3:14:34
AG 50-54
Blue, Michael USA 09:48:48 1:12:51/5:03:00/3:25:20
Buehlow, Peter CAN 09:52:41 1:16:24/5:08:28/3:22:40
Kretz, Patrice CAN 09:53:44 1:05:27/5:06:12/3:34:52
4. Angelastri, Sandro SUI 09:55:57 1:11:52/5:04:54/3:33:09
5. Somerville, Toby AUS 09:56:18 1:10:00/5:23:51/3:15:40
AG 55-59
Bonness, Joe USA 09:53:38 1:13:09/5:02:16/3:31:24
Bertolo, Jean-Marc FRA 10:10:11 1:13:33/5:21:45/3:27:31
Taylor, Gregory USA 10:15:55 1:07:55/5:30:37/3:29:14
4. Churlet, Daniel FRA 10:26:26 1:13:30/5:10:11/3:53:51
5. Stewart, Brett AUS 10:30:28 1:13:54/5:19:23/3:45:02
AG 60-64
Tabarant, Yves FXX 10:08:15 1:16:20/5:19:18/3:25:29
Halttunen, Arthur USA 10:59:19 1:05:18/5:33:11/4:12:38
Domoney, Christopher GBR 11:12:24 1:25:43/5:51:42/3:47:29
4. Radicke, Werner GER 11:16:03 1:22:05/5:41:36/4:00:13
5. McGuire, Christopher NZL 11:18:23 1:25:39/6:01:08/3:45:36
AG 65-69
Winkler, Gotthard GER 11:37:25 1:26:16/5:50:28/4:09:26
Wood, Peter NZL 12:04:43 1:32:44/5:55:54/4:25:13
Casoli, Massimo ITA 12:17:50 1:20:56/6:08:50/4:36:55
4. Weinbrandt, Richard USA 12:30:03 1:12:26/6:24:02/4:44:21
5. Stallknecht, Peter GER 12:37:05 1:18:59/6:10:04/4:58:39
AG 70-74
Paxson, Dean USA 12:41:33 1:38:05/6:27:39/4:23:12
Pressler, Guenter GER 12:50:16 1:51:38/6:31:31/4:19:46
Taki, Toyomi JPN 13:22:34 1:25:44/6:47:53/4:58:12
4. Tarkington, Al USA 13:42:23 1:24:14/6:32:53/5:31:25
5. Little, Roger USA 13:43:08 1:37:46/6:55:04/4:55:49
AG 75-79
Kojima, Yutaka JPN 13:59:26 1:25:52/7:11:29/5:01:56
Brockenbrough, Roger USA 14:19:23 1:55:55/7:05:00/5:05:20
Endoh, Sumio JPN 14:52:20 1:36:48/7:27:48/5:28:48
4. Tomita, Satoshi JPN 15:44:56 1:51:36/7:29:22/6:06:55
AG 80 +
Hollander, Lew USA 15:48:40 1:50:11/7:14:10/6:34:15

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 18-24
Vertiz, Tatiana MEX 10:24:18 1:04:51 5:42:41 3:29:52
Mata, Cristina PAN 10:52:47 1:11:08 5:33:26 4:03:18
Bridgland, Caitlin AUS 10:54:52 58:28 5:47:36 4:03:14
4. Coates, Shannon CAN 10:58:18 1:15:27 5:42:05 3:53:15
5. Tobar, Luiza BRA 10:59:28 1:13:07 6:06:04 3:35:12
AG 25-29
Collins, Louise GBR 10:07:16 1:03:53 5:46:10 3:11:12
Arendt, Jackie USA 10:16:47 1:00:12 5:34:28 3:34:45
Andrews, Kristin USA 10:21:38 1:12:06 5:27:24 3:33:46
4. Wohlers, Lindsay USA 10:22:23 1:03:04 5:37:25 3:34:41
5. Fillnow, Kelly USA 10:24:31 1:15:40 5:33:41 3:27:55
AG 30-34
Pekerman, Nina ISR 09:55:19 59:16 5:24:29 3:25:46
Felt, Silvia GER 09:55:30 1:09:35 5:21:46 3:19:05
Li, Shiao TWN 09:59:33 1:10:11 5:21:48 3:21:34
4. Gossage, Lucy GBR 10:01:04 1:03:48 5:21:38 3:29:30
5. Henderson, Whitney USA 10:01:58 1:02:41 5:25:15 3:26:06
AG 35-39
Harper, Belinda NZL 09:44:19 55:46 5:15:21 3:26:35
Davis, Susanne USA 09:50:27 1:00:05 5:25:48 3:18:30
Johnston, Claudia CAN 09:55:35 1:07:18 5:18:11 3:24:35
4. Shaw, Rhae CAN 09:59:24 1:03:09 5:07:01 3:43:04
5. White, Kristin USA 10:01:59 1:04:59 5:17:37 3:34:06
AG 40-44
Goertz, Beate GER 10:02:35 1:13:52 5:25:00 3:17:49
McGrath, Amy USA 10:08:43 1:06:05 5:38:00 3:18:20
Smith, Karen BMU 10:16:06 1:06:03 5:37:44 3:24:45
4. Boyes, Michelle AUS 10:16:30 1:11:36 5:22:12 3:37:33
5. Hassel, Diana USA 10:17:22 1:06:33 5:15:52 3:48:15
AG 45-49
Kenyon, Lisbeth USA 10:01:30 1:04:03 5:20:08 3:31:11
Kay-Ness, Donna USA 10:09:06 1:07:07 5:23:13 3:32:43
Lenti, Anita SUI 10:30:15 1:01:09 5:34:59 3:47:49
4. Hollington, Ali NZL 10:30:59 1:08:04 5:38:33 3:38:18
5. Mellsop, Sue NZL 10:32:48 58:17 5:38:58 3:49:06
AG 50-54
Hart, Ellen USA 10:36:19 1:19:21 5:45:50 3:24:09
Rider, Teresa AUS 10:51:24 1:21:06 5:44:31 3:37:03
Alfino, Kathy USA 11:08:56 1:06:17 5:39:48 4:12:20
4. Kretschman, Claudia USA 11:34:03 1:20:55 6:00:51 4:04:07
5. Capper, Colleen USA 11:39:10 1:34:56 6:04:37 3:51:08
AG 55-59
Sophiea, Laura USA 10:51:43 1:06:18 5:35:37 4:00:08
Rouse, Kimberlee USA 11:34:15 1:21:36 5:59:45 4:03:58
Wilson, Rose USA 11:38:22 1:04:55 5:49:02 4:34:49
4. Welder, Laurelee CAN 11:40:39 1:25:06 6:08:10 3:57:10
5. LeStrange, Missy USA 11:40:49 1:11:37 6:06:04 4:14:18
AG 60-64
Peters, Carol CAN 12:17:24 1:32:16 6:27:46 4:05:23
Ridgway, Diane USA 12:37:58 1:37:01 6:40:12 4:11:09
Houbolt, Mary USA 12:45:32 1:24:49 6:03:30 5:05:12
4. Fulton, Lyn AUS 12:54:52 1:26:23 7:04:54 4:11:23
5. Heideman, Edie USA 13:02:24 1:34:58 6:31:36 4:47:57
AG 65-69
Gruenfeld, Cherie USA 13:16:32 1:21:02 6:47:29 4:59:02
Grabow, Natalie USA 13:24:10 1:34:46 6:23:29 5:13:10
Onißeit, Elisabeth GER 14:20:33 1:55:57 6:59:27 5:13:18
4. Minor, Wendy USA 14:54:21 1:25:25 7:16:45 6:01:19
5. Woodworth, Cheryl USA 15:27:30 2:03:06 7:16:26 5:53:55
AG 75+
Anderson, Harriet USA 16:20:30 1:48:25 7:34:53 6:39:00