Ergebnisse


Ironman 70.3 Kraichgau 2015

07.06.2015 Bad Schönborn, Deutschland www.ironman.com

Distanzen

1,9 km 90 km 21,1 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Kienle, Sebastian GER 03:51:56 00:24:27 / 02:08:44 / 01:15:25
Boecherer, Andy GER 03:58:05 00:24:14 / 02:11:07 / 01:19:58
McNamee, David GBR 04:00:24 00:24:20 / 02:19:01 / 01:14:00
4. Costes, Antony FRA 04:01:18 00:24:15 / 02:19:34 / 01:14:56
5. Lange, Patrick GER 04:02:39 00:24:18 / 02:18:59 / 01:16:19
6. Cartmell, Fraser GBR 04:05:36 00:24:15 / 02:19:13 / 01:19:10
7. Thomschke, Markus GER 04:06:19 00:26:29 / 02:17:21 / 01:19:56
8. Häcker, Konstantin GER 04:09:55 00:28:09 / 02:20:02 / 01:18:18
9. Koutny, Philipp SUI 04:10:10 00:25:49 / 02:19:24 / 01:21:16
10. Aumann, Rainer GER 04:14:14 00:27:18 / 02:21:06 / 01:22:07
11. Blanchart Tinto, Miquel ESP 04:14:31 00:25:54 / 02:28:14 / 01:17:36
12. PERNET, Benjamin FRA 04:14:59 00:24:21 / 02:21:53 / 01:25:02
13. Roth, Jens GER 04:15:02 00:24:05 / 02:17:46 / 01:29:47
14. Heuschmidt, Thomas GER 04:15:02 00:29:03 / 02:16:39 / 01:25:15
15. Ruenz, Michael GER 04:15:43 00:30:30 / 02:26:36 / 01:15:29
16. Dörmbach, René GER 04:16:43 00:25:41 / 02:24:19 / 01:22:56
17. Teuchner, Wolfgang GER 04:17:12 00:29:12 / 02:15:55 / 01:27:57
18. Ramali, Pascal GER 04:17:25 00:31:20 / 02:18:48 / 01:23:44
19. Goetstouwers, Stenn BEL 04:17:44 00:24:21 / 02:19:14 / 01:31:05

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Pedersen, Camilla DEN 04:24:56 00:27:29 / 02:30:19 / 01:24:18
Gajer, Julia GER 04:27:15 00:27:33 / 02:32:11 / 01:24:35
Bazlen, Svenja GER 04:29:14 00:27:30 / 02:35:15 / 01:23:55
4. Beranek, Anja GER 04:30:40 00:27:32 / 02:30:07 / 01:30:09
5. Philipp, Laura GER 04:32:40 00:28:59 / 02:36:31 / 01:24:23
6. Viellehner, Julia GER 04:34:03 00:30:19 / 02:40:23 / 01:19:52
7. Schmitt, Natascha GER 04:38:16 00:27:58 / 02:41:06 / 01:25:58
8. Zimmermann, Laura GER 04:43:35 00:30:04 / 02:42:07 / 01:26:51
9. Polak, Kamila AUT 04:45:13 00:30:57 / 02:39:02 / 01:32:04
10. Wolff, Katharina GER 04:46:13 00:28:25 / 02:43:59 / 01:30:28
11. Mutscheller, Sigrid GER 04:46:29 00:30:18 / 02:41:18 / 01:31:09
12. Kusch, Anna GER 04:47:28 00:29:02 / 02:44:40 / 01:30:34
13. Schmidt, Katrin GER 04:48:44 00:28:07 / 02:44:06 / 01:32:50
14. Rowatt, Alison GBR 04:49:32 00:30:11 / 02:44:58 / 01:29:32
15. Falk, Anne GER 04:49:32 00:30:18 / 02:41:42 / 01:33:47