Ergebnisse


Ironman Frankfurt 2016 - Elite

03.07.2016 eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Kienle, Sebastian GER 07:52:43 00:52:12 / 04:12:12 / 02:44:12
Boecherer, Andi GER 07:53:40 00:48:41 / 04:15:27 / 02:45:02
Llanos, Eneko ESP 08:09:08 00:49:11 / 04:15:21 / 03:00:33
4 Albert, Marko EST 08:11:38 00:48:12 / 04:22:04 / 02:57:33
5 Clarke, William GBR 08:14:56 00:52:17 / 04:36:01 / 02:42:08
6 Kramer, Christian GER 08:18:14 00:48:34 / 04:32:35 / 02:51:44
7 Chevrot, Denis FRA 08:19:59 00:48:14 / 04:39:39 / 02:47:33
8 Billard, Bertrand FRA 08:26:27 00:52:15 / 04:35:49 / 02:53:58
9 Duelsen, Marc GER 08:26:59 00:54:23 / 04:34:23 / 02:53:32
10 Ackermann, Johann GER 08:31:06 00:48:25 / 04:31:09 / 03:06:41
11 Schilling, Alexander GER 08:35:08 00:48:34 / 04:41:33 / 03:00:49
12 Jurkiewicz, Jérémy FRA 08:39:57 00:52:10 / 04:49:08 / 02:53:53
13 Severin, Youri NED 08:45:38 00:48:26 / 04:41:43 / 03:11:09
14 Sapunov, Daniil UKR 08:55:19 00:50:51 / 04:57:15 / 03:01:35
15 Csoke, Balazs HUN 08:57:25 00:48:32 / 04:48:23 / 03:15:01
16 Schifferle, Mike SUI 08:57:45 01:04:25 / 04:44:16 / 02:58:59
17 Amorelli, Igor BRA 08:58:42 00:48:35 / 04:30:47 / 03:34:59
18 Louys, Michael BEL 08:58:45 01:05:31 / 04:43:21 / 03:04:05
19 Ramali, Pascal GER 09:05:12 01:01:03 / 04:41:46 / 03:17:46
20 Davies, Hywel GBR 09:05:54 01:06:12 / 04:53:10 / 02:58:22
21 Mutterer, Julian GER 09:06:12 00:52:14 / 04:37:30 / 03:32:01
22 Chmura, Maciej POL 09:08:33 00:52:03 / 05:04:20 / 03:07:09
23 Oh, Young Hwan KOR 09:09:14 01:07:38 / 04:56:43 / 02:58:49
24 Jilek, David CZE 09:12:07 00:59:10 / 04:50:53 / 03:16:34
25 O'Donnell, Tim USA 09:12:58 00:48:31 / 04:39:34 / 03:39:55

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Hauschildt, Melissa AUS 09:01:17 00:59:15 / 04:57:10 / 03:00:12
Konschak, Katja GER 09:09:58 00:56:05 / 05:06:45 / 02:59:29
Saemmler, Daniela GER 09:13:23 00:58:18 / 04:56:54 / 03:12:47
4 Schmitt, Natascha GER 09:16:40 00:55:57 / 04:54:15 / 03:21:43
5 Walter, Verena GER 09:18:58 01:01:45 / 04:55:49 / 03:16:04
6 Castro Noqueria, Saleta ESP 09:22:41 00:56:58 / 05:14:53 / 03:04:54
7 Duke, Dinity-Lee AUS 09:30:48 00:59:18 / 05:06:09 / 03:19:16
8 Grohmann, Katharina GER 09:31:54 01:13:48 / 05:06:06 / 03:07:20
9 Steurer, Bianca AUT 09:37:59 00:59:19 / 05:14:46 / 03:19:14
10 Krejcova, Petra CZE 09:45:13 01:03:48 / 05:22:41 / 03:13:36