Ergebnisse


Ironman Lanzarote 2014 - Puerto del Carmen, Spanien

17.05.2014 eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

3,8 km 180 km 42,2 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Guillaume, Romain FRA 08:47:39 47:31:00 / 04:56:07 / 02:57:55
Tinto Blanchart, Miquel ESP 08:58:06 49:58:00 / 05:13:53 / 02:48:12
Jammaer, Bert BEL 09:00:44 47:51:00 / 05:02:55 / 03:03:35
4. Jameson, Joel GBR 09:08:32 57:08:00 / 05:03:00 / 03:01:48
5. Hyldelund, Henrik DEN 09:09:14 47:19:00 / 04:57:01 / 03:18:13
6. Brader, Christian GER 09:10:57 55:42:00 / 05:15:47 / 02:52:51
7. Thomas Atkinson, Darby FIN 09:11:38 56:17:00 / 05:06:03 / 03:01:59
8. Gilfillan, James GBR 09:12:30 51:55:00 / 05:05:31 / 03:05:44
9. Kotsegarov, Kirill EST 09:14:28 51:58:00 / 05:03:35 / 03:11:30
10. Álvarez Gómez, Ivan ESP 09:19:37 55:15:00 / 05:22:42 / 02:54:45
11. Jaberg, Patrick SUI 09:19:50 51:56:00 / 05:13:13 / 03:07:13
12. Van Houtem, Timothy BEL 09:19:53 58:26:00 / 05:05:55 / 03:08:25
13. Ward Muñoz, Peter Nicolas GBR 09:20:59 52:03:00 / 05:17:05 / 03:04:36
14. Beyeler, Nicolas SUI 09:21:39 57:14:00 / 05:07:08 / 03:09:59
15. Kaiser, Jens GER 09:23:07 55:20:00 / 05:04:25 / 03:16:23
16. Lyatskiy, Andrey RUS 09:23:56 48:54:00 / 05:21:41 / 03:06:06
17. Smits, Roeland NED 09:25:08 51:59:00 / 05:11:33 / 03:14:24
18. Pex, Nelis BEL 09:26:14 47:48:00 / 05:24:31 / 03:05:16
19. Menendez de Luarca, Jaime ESP 09:26:54 52:01:00 / 05:18:37 / 03:08:44
20. Diepart, Xavier BEL 09:27:04 55:36:00 / 05:18:38 / 03:05:34
21. Schifferle, Mike SUI 09:28:33 01:06:06 / 05:09:04 / 03:01:53
22. VAILLANT, Antoine FRA 09:33:24 59:31:00 / 05:03:54 / 03:21:03
23. Velazquez, Alvaro ESP 09:33:42 55:24:00 / 05:12:33 / 03:18:01
24. Raeke, Matthias AUT 09:33:54 54:58:00 / 05:25:59 / 03:04:28
25. Huerzeler, Samuel SUI 09:34:17 54:15:00 / 05:25:57 / 03:03:37
26. Kriegl, Flo AUT 09:34:55 55:15:00 / 05:17:24 / 03:15:10
27. Verschuere, Gregory FRA 09:35:52 55:03:00 / 05:20:02 / 03:12:19
28. Dewilde, Michael BEL 09:39:27 54:29:00 / 05:24:00 / 03:13:15
29. Platero, Miguel ESP 09:39:27 51:55:00 / 05:11:07 / 03:27:21
30. Berger, Dominik AUT 09:39:57 47:45:00 / 05:13:15 / 03:29:56

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Gossage, Lucy GBR 09:41:40 55:37:00 / 05:31:38 / 03:07:20
Blatt, Susan GER 09:44:59 56:28:00 / 05:27:07 / 03:14:24
Abraham, Corinne GBR 09:51:41 56:23:00 / 05:42:53 / 03:06:10
4. Möller, Kristin GER 10:05:55 01:02:04 / 05:44:50 / 03:11:46
5. Castro, Saleta ESP 10:12:35 55:16:00 / 05:45:33 / 03:23:38
6. Adam, Stefanie BEL 10:17:54 55:04:00 / 05:28:39 / 03:46:09
7. Van den Berg, Lelisa Tineke NED 10:20:37 01:08:23 / 05:36:53 / 03:26:46
8. Lindholm Camilla SWE 10:23:13 01:08:30 / 05:46:41 / 03:20:16
9. Verstraeten, Debbie BEL 10:24:01 01:06:47 / 05:40:20 / 03:28:07
10. Tajsich, Sonja GER 10:35:55 59:43:00 / 06:03:14 / 03:24:58
12. Kusch, Anna GER 10:38:48 01:01:39 / 05:59:26 / 03:27:58
19. Jansen, Steffi GER 11:14:57 01:25:04 / 06:11:37 / 03:27:21
20. Richter, Corinna GER 11:16:07 01:17:15 06:12:28 / 03:37:17