Ergebnisse


ITU World Triathlon Series 2020 - Weltmeisterschaft - Hamburg

05.09.2020 Stadtpark Hamburg hamburg.triathlon.org

Distanzen

0,75 km 18,6 km 5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Vincent Luis FRA 49:13 08:27 / 24:36 / 14:38
Vasco Vilaca POR 49:15 08:31 / 24:28 / 14:42
Léo Bergere FRA 49:18 08:30 / 24:34 / 14:46
4 Jelle Geens BEL 49:22 08:40 / 24:42 / 14:29
5 Alex Yee GBR 49:24 08:39 / 24:37 / 14:24
6 Dorian Coninx FRA 49:27 08:29 / 24:34 / 14:52
7 Richard Murray RSA 49:28 08:40 / 24:47 / 14:34
8 Morgan Pearson USA 49:32 08:31 / 24:56 / 14:27
9 Alistair Brownlee GBR 49:34 08:25 / 24:41 / 14:59
10 Max Studer SUI 49:42 08:53 / 24:32 / 14:40
12 Lasse Lührs GER 49:51 08:48 / 24:33 / 14:56
17 Tim Hellwig GER 50:01 08:44 / 24:38 / 15:06
25 Lukas Hollaus AUT 50:19 08:57 / 24:29 / 15:14
28 Jonas Breinlinger GER 50:26 08:30 / 24:52 / 15:28
29 Adrien Briffod SUI 50:27 08:53 / 24:30 / 15:27
30 Justus Nieschlag GER 50:33 08:30 / 24:33 / 15:56
34 Valentin Wernz GER 50:42 08:49 / 24:38 / 15:44
35 Jonas Schomburg GER 50:43 08:26 / 24:59 / 15:46
36 Stefan Zachäus LUX 50:50 08:42 / 24:43 / 15:48
51 Lukas Pertl AUT 52:18 08:52 / 25:50 / 16:03
DNF Alois Knabl AUT 00:00 08:29 / 00:00 / 00:00
DNF Florin Salvisberg SUI 00:00 08:37 / 00:00 / 00:00

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Georgia Taylor-Brown GBR 54:16 09:08 / 26:38 / 16:43
Flora Duffy BER 54:25 09:09 / 26:39 / 16:54
Laura Lindemann GER 54:39 09:15 / 26:35 / 16:59
4 Taylor Spivey USA 54:47 09:04 / 26:48 / 17:12
5 Katie Zaferes USA 54:50 09:08 / 26:48 / 17:05
6 Maya Kingma NED 54:53 09:11 / 26:38 / 17:16
7 Jessica Learmonth GBR 55:18 09:01 / 26:50 / 17:47
8 Rachel Klamer NED 55:26 09:15 / 26:37 / 17:53
9 Lotte Miller NOR 55:29 09:08 / 26:41 / 17:52
10 Therese Feuersinger AUT 55:32 09:03 / 26:49 / 17:59
16 Lisa Tertsch GER 55:56 09:44 / 27:56 / 16:37
19 Jolanda Annen SUI 56:08 09:36 / 28:03 / 16:47
22 Marlene Gomez-Islinger GER 56:15 09:30 / 28:00 / 16:54
28 Julia Hauser AUT 56:28 09:45 / 27:51 / 17:02
32 Lena Meißner GER 56:39 09:14 / 27:25 / 18:16
41 Alissa Konig SUI 57:23 09:45 / 27:55 / 18:01
50 Anja Knapp GER 57:51 09:33 / 28:04 / 18:32
54 Caroline Pohle GER 58:23 09:40 / 28:39 / 18:15
DNF Lisa Perterer AUT 00:00 09:56 / 28:27 / 00:00