Ergebnisse


Xterra Worldchampionship 2017 - Maui/Hawaii - Altersklassen

29.10.2017 Maui, Hawaii www.xterraplanet.com

Distanzen

1,5 km 32 km 10,5 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 15-19
Tate Haugan CAN 02:54:41 :19:48 / 01:41:21 / 00:53:32
Lewis Ryan NZL 02:59:57 :20:46 / 01:41:56 / 00:57:15
Tom Donnenwirth FRA 03:04:45 :26:10 / 01:47:21 / 00:51:14
...
16 Bryam Rex GER 03:43:02 :24:49 / 02:13:25 / 01:04:48
AG 20-24
Ondrej Petr CZE 02:55:31 :23:10 / 01:44:14 / 00:48:07
Jack Moody NZL 02:55:40 :24:10 / 01:47:47 / 00:43:43
Karel Dusek CZE 02:58:14 :20:14 / 01:48:29 / 00:49:31
...
10 Max Gross GER 03:29:37 :23:12 / 01:59:14 / 01:07:11
AG 25-29
Arnaud Taurelle FRA 02:49:53 :26:25 / 01:36:29 / 00:46:59
Grigorios Souvatzoglou GRE 02:51:17 :19:28 / 01:43:02 / 00:48:47
Ricard Costa ESP 02:56:14 :21:54 / 01:45:29 / 00:48:51
14 Fabian Klix GER 03:09:30 :26:23 / 01:55:36 / 00:47:31
15 Willi Paufler GER 03:11:52 :26:08 / 01:55:00 / 00:50:44
AG 30-34
Pierrick Page FRA 02:52:35 :19:59 / 01:43:01 / 00:49:35
Brett Tack USA 02:53:20 :23:34 / 01:42:00 / 00:47:46
Sebastian Kuefner GER 02:58:38 :23:21 / 01:46:46 / 00:48:31
...
11 Philipp Widmann GER 03:11:13 :22:25 / 01:57:45 / 00:51:03
AG 35-39
Francisco Gonzalez CHL 02:52:59 :23:24 / 01:43:08 / 00:46:27
Alejandro Sfriso ARG 02:54:12 :24:00 / 01:42:33 / 00:47:39
Jordi Gil ESP 02:56:52 :25:33 / 01:40:32 / 00:50:47
AG 40-44
1 Marconi Ribeiro BRA 03:00:53 :25:42 / 01:41:52 / 00:53:19
Yannick Antoine BEL 03:07:01 :25:48 / 01:50:39 / 00:50:34
Ryan McMullen USA 03:08:18 :25:57 / 01:51:32 / 00:50:49
...
77 Markus Flade GER 05:21:55 :31:09 / 03:27:24 / 01:23:22
AG 45-49
Jose Yuste USA 03:03:44 :27:31 / 01:43:15 / 00:52:58
Jose Gonzalez CHL 03:04:05 :28:08 / 01:49:58 / 00:45:59
Kenji Takeya JPN 03:04:54 :28:22 / 01:45:24 / 00:51:08
...
4 8 Martin Beyerle GER 03:51:22 :28:23 / 02:18:0 / 01:04:54
AG 50-54
Grzegorz Zgliczynski USA 03:12:46 :22:03 / 01:59:47 / 00:50:56
Arnaud Bouvier FRA 03:17:37 :25:12 / 01:59:17 / 00:53:08
Francisco Gomez ESP 03:23:04 :28:30 / 02:01:00 / 00:53:34
...
8 Bernd Uebersezig GER 03:27:41 :23:46 / 02:06:23 / 00:57:32
11 Gregor Kober GER 03:30:25 :28:01 / 02:02:52 / 00:59:32
22 Ronald Kuefner GER 03:44:58 :31:36 / 02:13:56 / 00:59:26
31 Gregor Hoefelmaier GER 03:56:43 :28:36 / 02:22:02 / 01:05:45
AG 55-59
Gregory Ball AUS 03:23:40 :26:22 / 02:01:26 / 00:55:52
Ali Arasta USA 03:28:12 :28:05 / 02:02:53 / 00:57:14
Robert Moore GBR 03:30:45 :29:48 / 02:03:22 / 00:57:35
AG 60-64
Carlos Cabrita POR 03:33:46 :32:17 / 02:04:02 / 00:57:27
Johnny Davis USA 03:35:49 :25:08 / 02:09:32 / 01:01:09
Tom Monica USA 03:37:27 :24:23 / 02:09:05 / 01:03:59
AG 65-69
Juerg Binia GER 04:03:22 :28:26 / 02:24:26 / 01:10:30
Alain Gaudefroy FRA 04:21:16 :36:11 / 02:36:42 / 01:08:23
Alan Moore USA 04:23:58 :31:05 / 02:31:55 / 01:20:58
...
10 Richie Schneider 06:05:36 :45:41 / 03:42:56 / 01:36:59
AG 70-74
Peter Wood USA 05:13:54 :39:34 / 02:58:47 / 01:35:33
James Rawie USA 05:22:09 :41:21 / 03:08:18 / 01:32:30
Guenter Weichhold GER 05:28:33 :40:59 / 03:01:13 / 01:46:21
AG 75-79
Roger Kern USA 06:05:47 :52:15 / 03:27:54 / 01:45:38
AG 80+
Jon Adamson USA 06:38:46 :40:23 / 03:50:28 / 02:07:55
Challenge
Ed Fattoumy USA 03:50:01 :35:11 / 02:17:04 / 00:57:46
Michel GONON FRA 03:56:13 :33:43 / 02:13:18 / 01:09:12
Craig Vogtsberger USA 04:37:11 :27:55 / 02:28:46 / 01:40:30
Org Chall
Simon Jorn Hansen DEN 03:11:46 :23:01 / 02:06:14 / 00:42:31
Wojciech Mazurkiewicz POL 03:35:24 :24:40 / 02:04:17 / 01:06:27
Emilio Ramirez de Arella CHL 03:46:37 :26:20 / 02:19:29 / 01:00:48

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
AG 15-19
Loanne Duvoisin SUI 03:17:32 :25:07 / 02:01:39 / 00:50:46
Pauline Vie POR 04:17:07 :27:42 / 02:47:29 / 01:01:56
Francesca Martinez MEX 04:49:38 :28:40 / 03:05:10 / 01:15:48
AG 20-24
Amanda Nadeau CAN 03:50:10 :35:03 / 02:15:04 / 01:00:03
Nolwenn Houot FRA 03:52:59 :29:23 / 02:12:39 / 01:10:57
Miriam Gonzalez MEX 04:00:23 :27:55 / 02:34:27 / 00:58:01
AG 25-29
Carolina Nieva ARG 03:37:04 :29:52 / 02:10:55 / 00:56:17
Katarina Marks USA 03:44:29 :30:12 / 02:19:55 / 00:54:22
Pauline Aigon FRA 03:46:24 :28:22 / 02:09:14 / 01:08:48
AG 30-34
Verena Eisenbarth GER 03:36:09 :25:48 / 02:13:05 / 00:57:16
Lucille Gervaise FRA 03:45:07 :28:45 / 02:11:20 / 01:05:02
Heidi Thranum DEN 03:45:53 :21:53 / 02:21:51 / 01:02:09
AG 35-39
Kristy Jennings NZL 03:39:20 :27:58 / 02:09:04 / 01:02:18
Courtney Kaup USA 03:41:31 :25:55 / 02:18:03 / 00:57:33
Shannon Howell USA 03:46:06 :25:08 / 02:15:59 / 01:04:59
AG 40-44
Tanya Sharp NZL 03:28:31 :24:40 / 02:04:45 / 00:59:06
Heather Pady CAN 03:32:37 :28:40 / 02:07:56 / 00:56:01
Deanna McCurdy USA 03:33:26 :30:59 / 02:07:25 / 00:55:02
...
12 Uta Knape GER 03:56:34 :30:42 / 02:23:45 / 01:02:07
AG 45-49
Mimi Stockton USA 03:38:09 :27:41 / 02:11:48 / 00:58:40
Amy Carver USA 03:52:46 :27:40 / 02:23:30 / 01:01:36
Jennifer Burtner USA 03:53:43 :30:33 / 02:20:14 / 01:02:56
...
8 Eva Uebelhoer GER 04:06:46 :38:36 / 02:21:29 / 01:06:41
AG 50-54
Catherine Gance FRA 03:50:53 :30:44 / 02:16:07 / 01:04:02
Margo Pitts USA 03:57:39 :28:39 / 02:22:08 / 01:06:52
Cherie Touchette USA 04:00:45 :25:07 / 02:25:02 / 01:10:36
...
5 Beate Kleindienst GER 04:25:43 :35:40 / 02:42:32 / 01:07:31
AG 55-59
Celine Hepworth AUS 03:59:30 :29:05 / 02:25:26 / 01:04:59
Josie Sinclair NZL 04:03:25 :27:20 / 02:30:11 / 01:05:54
Janet Soule USA 04:06:38 :31:23 / 02:25:37 / 01:09:38
...
4 Angela Boczek GER 04:23:25 :31:13 / 02:41:13 / 01:10:59
AG 60-64
Martha Buttner USA 04:11:21 :28:13 / 02:32:03 / 01:11:05
Barbara Peterson USA 04:29:18 :33:24 / 02:43:06 / 01:12:48
Alison Russell NZL 05:10:36 :36:24 / 03:10:54 / 01:23:18
AG 65-69
Lynne Pattle NZL 04:30:25 :34:20 / 02:45:22 / 01:10:43
Lorenn Walker USA 04:35:49 :32:06 / 02:42:35 / 01:21:08
Jo Garuccio USA 04:56:30 :31:02 / 03:00:00 / 01:25:28