Ergebnisse


Ironman 70.3 Worldchampionship 2015 - Zell am See, Kaprun - Elite

30.08.2015 eu.ironman.com

Distanzen

1,9 km 90 km 21,1 km

Männer

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Frodeno, Jan GER 03:51:19 00:22:14 / 02:09:04 / 01:16:32
Kienle, Sebastian GER 03:52:48 00:24:04 / 02:09:54 / 01:15:22
Gomez, Javier ESP 03:55:05 00:22:12 / 02:13:38 / 01:15:35
4 Aernouts, Bart BEL 03:56:28 00:25:38 / 02:12:07 / 01:14:55
5 Raelert, Michael GER 03:56:34 00:22:15 / 02:13:19 / 01:17:17
6 Boecherer, Andi GER 03:56:52 00:22:12 / 02:09:00 / 01:21:44
7 Van Berkel, Jan SUI 03:57:47 00:22:27 / 02:13:15 / 01:18:34
8 Butterfield, Tyler BER 03:58:44 00:24:05 / 02:13:48 / 01:17:19
9 Dreitz, Andreas GER 03:58:58 00:23:04 / 02:07:35 / 01:24:37
10 Molins, Albert ESP 04:00:11 00:24:30 / 02:14:32 / 01:16:58
11 Wild, Ruedi SUI 04:01:34 00:22:21 / 02:13:18 / 01:22:07
12 Thomschke, Markus GER 04:02:31 00:24:34 / 02:11:45 / 01:22:08
13 Scheltinga, Evert NED 04:03:11 00:22:20 / 02:15:37 / 04:03:11
14 Reed, Tim AUS 04:03:39 00:23:04 / 02:16:13 / 04:03:39
15 Trautman, Matt RSA 04:04:37 00:26:02 / 02:18:06 / 04:04:37
16 Gambles, Joe AUS 04:04:50 00:23:02 / 02:14:34 / 01:22:56
17 Griffin, Leon AUS 04:05:01 00:23:04 / 02:16:25 / 04:05:01
18 Thomas, Jesse USA 04:05:27 00:24:04 / 02:16:43 / 04:05:27
19 Casadei, Alberto ITA 04:05:32 00:22:23 / 02:20:15 / 04:05:32
20 Ciavattella, Jonathan ITA 04:06:51 00:22:18 / 02:13:19 / 01:26:43
21 Beals, Cody CAN 04:09:34 00:24:01 / 02:18:35 / 01:23:10
22 Frommhold, Nils GER 04:09:38 00:22:24 / 02:13:19 / 01:30:10
23 Collins, Ben USA 04:09:47 00:22:36 / 02:16:24 / 01:26:51
24 Clavel, Maurice GER 04:10:11 00:23:01 / 02:23:17 / 01:20:10
25 Marais, Stuart RSA 04:11:35 00:24:08 / 02:20:02 / 01:23:27
26 Appleton, Sam AUS 04:12:00 00:22:22 / 02:18:33 / 01:27:15
27 Nicholls, Ritchie GBR 04:12:23 00:23:26 / 02:21:40 / 01:23:37
28 Reitmayr, Paul AUT 04:13:23 00:22:59 / 02:19:51 / 01:26:48
29 Leiferman, Chris USA 04:14:36 00:24:50 / 02:19:13 / 01:26:41
30 Lange, Patrick GER 04:14:38 00:23:01 / 02:24:46 / 01:22:54

Frauen

NameNation/VereinGesamtzeitSplitzeiten
Ryf, Daniela SWZ 04:11:34 00:23:46 / 02:21:10 / 01:22:51
Wurtele, Heather CAN 04:23:07 00:26:33 / 02:27:39 / 01:24:56
Beranek, Anja GER 04:24:10 00:24:32 / 02:24:18 / 01:31:17
4 Tisseyre, Magali CAN 04:25:33 00:24:55 / 02:27:56 / 01:28:45
5 Kaye, Alicia USA 04:27:39 00:24:03 / 02:28:58 / 01:30:35
6 Gajer, Julia GER 04:29:53 00:24:46 / 02:33:06 / 01:27:33
7 Cheetham, Susie GBR 04:30:31 00:26:34 / 02:34:52 / 01:25:01
8 Lisk, Ricarda GER 04:30:47 00:24:03 / 02:35:38 / 01:27:14
9 Barnett, Lauren USA 04:31:00 00:26:36 / 02:32:18 / 01:27:52
10 Bilham, Emma SUI 04:31:47 00:24:52 / 02:32:38 / 01:30:24
11 Lawrence, Holly GBR 04:31:54 00:24:31 / 02:30:46 / 01:32:27
12 Deckers, Tine BEL 04:34:05 00:27:41 / 02:28:26 / 01:33:32
13 Tondeur, Alexandra BEL 04:36:07 00:28:22 / 02:36:19 / 01:27:28
14 Schmitt, Natascha GER 04:36:14 00:25:35 / 02:36:13 / 01:30:19
15 Moeller, Kristin GER 04:37:37 00:30:39 / 02:35:20 / 01:27:16
16 Vodickova, Radka CZE 04:38:15 00:23:21 / 02:39:57 / 01:31:01
17 Butterfield, Nikki AUS 04:42:07 00:27:45 / 02:30:25 / 01:39:55
18 Huse, Sue CAN 04:42:22 00:32:19 / 02:35:16 / 01:30:33
19 Duffield, Katy AUS 04:45:17 00:29:28 / 02:38:14 / 01:33:24
20 Halasz, Anna HUN 04:47:24 00:32:38 / 02:37:44 / 01:32:58
...
22 Hufe, Mareen GER 04:49:01 00:28:39 / 02:38:55 / 01:36:57